Corrida Sempre Mulher | Lisboa 2018 Corrida Sempre Mulher
     

Lisboa, 15 de abril de 2018

Lisboa 2018

Classificação Final

Ordem Dorsal Nome Clube Tempo Bruto Tempo Líquido Diploma
1 2 Ana Ferreira Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:17:17.18 00:17:17.42
2 4 Margarida Dionísio Associação Cultural e Recreativa Senhora do Desterro 00:18:55.61 00:18:55.61
3 3 Olga Serbyn Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:18:55.96 00:18:55.96
4 8 Kcénia Bougrova Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:19:22.12 00:19:22.12
5 5 Mónica Moreiras Associação Moradores Atibá 00:20:10.92 00:20:10.92
6 9 Lucília Soares Catagás Vulcano 00:20:20.69 00:20:20.69
7 6 Daniela Gordino Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:20:45.59 00:20:45.59
8 571 Beatriz Fernandes Clínica Santa Madalena 00:21:30.22 00:21:30.22
9 476 Carolina Duarte EUROCABE 00:22:24.95 00:22:24.95
10 166 Susana Patricia Cruz Rodrigues Individual 00:22:47.08 00:22:49.14
11 511 Joana Taneco 100%FitClub 00:22:55.00 00:22:55.00
12 558 Szabina Huttner Individual 00:23:03.66 00:23:04.19
13 520 Geninha Andrade AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:23:07.92 00:23:10.00
14 149 Lina Margarida Fidal Eugénio Individual 00:23:22.19 00:23:22.19
15 508 Sara Flora da Silva AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:23:09.70 00:23:22.30
16 154 Sara Catarina Oliveira Gabriel Individual 00:23:56.71 00:23:56.71
17 340 Djara delgado CRDM 2 00:24:31.45 00:24:31.45
18 419 Marília Noro BAXTER 00:24:37.78 00:24:37.78
19 458 Maria João Marcelino GALP 00:24:50.45 00:24:50.45
20 490 Ana Isabel Fanica Gomes AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:24:51.21 00:25:00.39
21 292 Ana Teresa Moreno da Silva Individual 00:25:04.22 00:25:08.24
22 517 Magda Farinha AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:25:17.65 00:25:17.65
23 258 Elsa Cristina de Sousa Borda de Agua Individual 00:25:11.77 00:25:20.41
24 544 Daniela Maria Pereira Alves Individual 00:25:36.68 00:25:42.45
25 29 Raquel Susana Peixoto Subtil Individual 00:25:39.80 00:25:44.79
26 76 Rita Andreia da Silva Antunes Individual 00:25:45.74 00:25:45.74
27 357 Ana Catarina dos Santos Rebelo Individual 00:25:44.96 00:25:47.98
28 501 Heloísa Maria Andrade Galha AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:25:53.50 00:25:56.39
29 74 CHEILA DIAS Individual 00:26:01.20 00:26:04.86
30 379 Joana Margarida Gens do Carmo Individual 00:26:04.54 00:26:09.88
31 513 Sara Barros Miranda 100%FitClub 00:26:11.00 00:26:11.00
32 68 Paula Cristina Silva Martins Monteiros Individual 00:26:07.61 00:26:16.35
33 209 ALEXANDRA CRISTINA G F CARMONA COSTA Clube Millennium BCP 00:26:24.72 00:26:24.86
34 31 Paula Félix Individual 00:26:24.91 00:26:27.22
35 559 Vanda Cristina Barroso Póvoa Individual 00:26:23.03 00:26:30.15
36 557 Dora Duarte 00:26:20.85 00:26:30.56
37 380 Patrícia Duarte Fialho da Silva Individual 00:26:25.67 00:26:32.55
38 297 Francisca Silva Tavares Individual 00:26:33.42 00:26:33.42
39 314 VICTORIA MATA OS MATAS 00:26:37.93 00:26:37.93
40 202 Cinzia Simão Xavier KPMG Runners 00:26:45.32 00:26:48.09
41 229 carmo pio Grupo Corrida JCS 00:26:46.69 00:26:51.95
42 368 MARIA GORETI FERNANDES Clube CIMPOR 00:26:53.08 00:26:58.73
43 365 Ana Mafalda Pinto Correia da Cunha Individual 00:26:53.38 00:26:59.78
44 183 Caroline Nunes Individual 00:26:56.07 00:27:02.75
45 328 Madalena Correia Martins da Luz Costa Individual 00:26:58.12 00:27:08.91
46 174 Sandra Cristina Almeida Cardoso Individual 00:27:05.73 00:27:13.91
47 205 MARIA ROCHA RODRIGUES Clube Millennium BCP 00:27:07.99 00:27:15.72
48 581 CARLA PEREIRA Individual 00:27:13.89 00:27:16.35
49 215 Maria Madalena Pereira de Oliveira Ferreira Individual 00:27:36.65 00:27:42.58
50 69 Ana Amorim Individual 00:27:46.00 00:27:51.53
51 459 SUSANA sousa oliveira FARIA rocha evangelista GALP 00:27:51.83 00:27:51.83
52 531 Mafalda Canana Canastro Individual 00:27:43.98 00:27:51.94
53 323 Teresa Baptista Sacadura Biscaia Tejo Atlântico 00:27:51.65 00:27:58.93
54 184 Maria da Conceição Pinho Ferreira Município de Torres Vedras 00:27:52.85 00:28:00.21
55 469 Inês Oliveira Filipe GALP 00:27:48.99 00:28:02.21
56 51 Vera Lúcia Pires Cepa Louçã Individual 00:28:00.28 00:28:05.86
57 485 Silvia Alexandra Silva Martins do Ó AGEAS - Entreposto 00:27:58.54 00:28:07.61
58 311 Liliana Carina Medeiros Afonso Carreira Individual 00:28:03.96 00:28:08.58
59 155 Marta Alexandra Neiva Viana Individual 00:28:15.17 00:28:18.43
60 417 Liliana Maria Pereira Alves MTV 00:28:13.87 00:28:19.62
61 226 alexandra centeno Grupo Corrida JCS 00:28:20.88 00:28:20.88
62 438 Ana Rita Vieira Figueiredo Dias SAUDA 00:28:16.66 00:28:20.95
63 224 ana paula machado gonçalves Individual 00:28:20.48 00:28:24.90
64 453 Michele Correia Grupo Dom Pedro 00:28:20.96 00:28:27.44
65 534 Andreia Castanheira Individual 00:28:24.51 00:28:28.00
66 498 Carolina Gomes Machado Conte de Morais AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:28:30.23 00:28:31.79
67 465 Catarina Nabais Ferro GALP 00:28:21.01 00:28:34.38
68 445 NANCI FILIPA BOTO SAUDA 00:28:36.26 00:28:36.26
69 352 Joana Romão dos Santos Individual 00:28:37.79 00:28:37.79
70 87 Isabel Maria Costa Baptista Rodrigues Individual 00:28:39.42 00:28:39.42
71 361 Flavia Individual 00:28:37.63 00:28:42.12
72 194 Filipa Faria Galo de Vasconcelos Almeida KPMG Runners 00:27:30.82 00:28:47.77
73 185 Liliana Andreia Pinho Bernardo Individual 00:28:37.86 00:28:48.73
74 523 CATARINA SANTOS CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:28:50.69 00:28:50.69
75 367 Ana Carina Estevão Amaro Individual 00:28:54.39 00:28:54.39
76 313 Sara Filipa Malta Dias Ventura Baptista Individual 00:28:51.98 00:28:56.48
77 412 Ana Rita Rocha Ribeiro Bôto MTV 00:28:58.41 00:28:58.41
78 141 Cristina Baquero Individual 00:28:51.20 00:29:00.93
79 541 Paula de Pina Individual 00:29:15.90 00:29:15.90
80 353 Cátia Sofia Pinela Parreira Individual 00:29:16.00 00:29:16.00
81 437 Cátia Sofia Ministro Henriques SAUDA 00:29:12.13 00:29:16.39
82 373 Eugénia Santos Individual 00:29:17.00 00:29:17.00
83 140 maria veloso Individual 00:29:20.15 00:29:20.15
84 325 Irina Pedro Individual 00:29:17.93 00:29:22.13
85 375 Sofia Ambrioso Individual 00:29:29.55 00:29:34.03
86 524 INÊS FERREIRA CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:29:28.79 00:29:43.41
87 170 Maria Madalena Lopes Branco Individual 00:29:43.01 00:29:45.34
88 562 Conceicao pina 00:29:37.80 00:29:47.76
89 597 Catarina Mauricio 00:29:43.37 00:29:52.33
90 554 Joana de São João Rodrigues Individual 00:29:46.12 00:29:54.05
91 128 Sónia Vicente 00:29:40.06 00:29:54.22
92 556 Joana Silva 00:29:46.25 00:29:55.69
93 516 Carla Alexandra Fernandes Carvalho Faria AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:29:57.81 00:29:57.81
94 171 Ana Filipa Barroso Individual 00:29:48.09 00:29:59.55
95 318 Joana Medeiros GD Bayer Portugal 00:29:54.85 00:30:01.89
96 259 Célia Silvestre Pink Team - BJJ/CCRAM 00:29:51.82 00:30:06.48
97 286 Marlene oliveira Individual 00:30:08.25 00:30:08.25
98 267 ANA PATRÍCIA MACHADO RIBEIRO CANDEIAS Individual 00:30:06.09 00:30:12.26
99 351 Ana Paula Fernandes Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:30:14.63 00:30:16.16
100 298 Ana Isabel Martins Individual 00:30:03.52 00:30:17.23
101 510 Camila Melo ISWARI 00:30:20.00 00:30:20.00
102 102 Raquel de Oliveira Gonçalves Barata Individual 00:30:19.12 00:30:29.51
103 103 Clara Filipa Henriques de Assis Individual 00:30:18.78 00:30:29.52
104 383 Odete Francisco Mae e Filha 00:30:27.49 00:30:30.25
105 216 Celeste da Ascensão Videira Pinto da Cunha Individual 00:30:30.94 00:30:30.94
106 457 Maria Felicidade Leal Carvalho Oliveira Santos GALP 00:30:19.89 00:30:32.27
107 578 Joana Vanessa da Silva Lino Pais do Amaral Individual 00:30:32.91 00:30:32.91
108 203 OLGA SOFIA NOBRE GOUVEIA LOPES Clube Millennium BCP 00:30:35.78 00:30:38.44
109 251 AIDA MARIA RODRIGUES GOMES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DOS TRABALHADORES DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA MOITA 00:30:34.65 00:30:42.48
110 503 Maria Inês Teixeira AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:30:37.79 00:30:44.30
111 509 Susana Gonçalves AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:30:44.58 00:30:44.58
112 461 Joana Garoupa GALP 00:30:32.51 00:30:45.26
113 33 maria joao fernandes simoes Individual 00:30:37.01 00:30:50.30
114 177 Vanda Silva Individual 00:30:49.65 00:30:53.03
115 326 Paula Branco Paula 00:30:45.88 00:30:54.48
116 190 Inês Lima Cardoso Individual 00:30:42.93 00:30:55.69
117 561 Marta Filipa Pedro Guedes Pinto Individual 00:30:42.90 00:30:56.33
118 542 Sara Raquel Alves Luís Individual 00:30:43.15 00:30:56.48
119 424 Maria Eduarda Roxo HERBALIFE 00:30:57.53 00:30:57.53
120 449 Ana Monteiro SAUDA 00:30:52.54 00:30:59.13
121 450 Carla Susana Cardoso Monteiro SAUDA 00:30:52.83 00:30:59.40
122 250 LINA CÉU MATEUS SANTOS GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DOS TRABALHADORES DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA MOITA 00:30:54.18 00:31:03.33
123 63 Carlota Joaquina e Silva Individual 00:31:06.95 00:31:06.95
124 500 Maria Catarina Bobone da Camara Pinto Leite AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:31:04.81 00:31:07.34
125 600 Mª João Rocha 00:31:03.84 00:31:08.36
126 567 Maria Emilia Rocha da Nóbrega Maria Individual 00:30:58.49 00:31:08.60
127 525 IRIS ALMEIDA CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:31:10.02 00:31:10.02
128 144 Célia Magueijo Musas running 00:30:56.31 00:31:11.28
129 327 Paula Caldeira Paula 00:31:03.64 00:31:13.09
130 241 Maria João Gonçalves Teixeira Individual 00:31:07.48 00:31:14.08
131 117 Daniela Alexandra Isaías de Jesus Individual 00:31:08.21 00:31:15.82
132 386 Sandra Marta Nobre Plecha APAMCM 00:31:07.36 00:31:16.01
133 59 Paula Alexandra Matos Silva Individual 00:31:12.15 00:31:19.69
134 52 Sara Cristina Alberto da Silva Martins Individual 00:31:22.28 00:31:25.91
135 504 Marina Alexandra Goncalves Machado Nunes da Silva AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:31:23.49 00:31:27.08
136 369 Dora Gomes JF Falagueira e Venda Nova 00:31:21.17 00:31:28.20
137 116 Carolina Pinto Individual 00:31:28.03 00:31:40.97
138 270 Rita Barrão Iglésias Individual 00:31:38.78 00:31:44.57
139 526 MANUELA GOMES CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:31:29.14 00:31:44.78
140 139 Cláudia de fatima Esteves Individual 00:31:46.04 00:31:46.04
141 247 Suzana João Rodrigues Silveiro Individual 00:31:40.99 00:31:48.82
142 303 Ana Cristina Lampreia Cabrita das Neves Individual 00:31:46.56 00:31:50.62
143 93 Elizabet Brehm Individual 00:31:48.52 00:31:55.15
144 454 Filipa Mendes GALP 00:31:47.93 00:32:00.80
145 425 Carla Marina Marques Gonçalves HERBALIFE 00:31:39.81 00:32:03.15
146 343 Liliana Mestre Coelho Individual 00:31:55.50 00:32:03.80
147 145 Susana Niza Musas running 00:31:48.19 00:32:05.15
148 115 Liliana Cristina Lampreia Gonçalves Individual 00:32:05.56 00:32:07.81
149 416 Joana Saraiva Rocha de Almeida MTV 00:31:53.30 00:32:08.36
150 279 Olesya Dias Individual 00:32:16.41 00:32:16.41
151 138 Joana Antunes Individual 00:32:04.67 00:32:17.69
152 156 Ana Beato Individual 00:32:06.00 00:32:18.27
153 315 ISABEL VIEIRA OS MATAS 00:32:22.80 00:32:22.80
154 381 maria eugenia marcos luiz Individual 00:32:15.83 00:32:23.13
155 404 Ângela Pirralho MTV 00:32:10.00 00:32:25.72
156 172 Márcia Filipa Martins Silva Individual 00:32:15.64 00:32:26.20
157 191 Dina Maria Santos Lima Cardoso Individual 00:32:14.52 00:32:27.63
158 312 Mariana Belo Freire Individual 00:32:17.22 00:32:28.52
159 547 Érica Renata Fonseca de Oliveira WHIRLPOOL 00:32:18.55 00:32:29.24
160 302 Cláudia Sofia Gomes Gomes 00:32:30.01 00:32:30.01
161 151 Tânia Simões Amizade sem Distâncias 00:32:15.57 00:32:30.10
162 152 Sofia Pires Amizade sem Distâncias 00:32:15.79 00:32:30.35
163 301 Maria Inês Gomes Gomes 00:32:22.63 00:32:33.47
164 135 Marta Sousa Individual 00:32:31.96 00:32:35.98
165 575 Ana Mae e Filha 00:32:36.41 00:32:36.41
166 201 Susana Cristina Martins da Silveira Teodoro KPMG Runners 00:32:34.44 00:32:37.21
167 299 Rita Matias Individual 00:32:37.71 00:32:37.71
168 370 Ana Venâncio JF Falagueira e Venda Nova 00:32:26.52 00:32:37.79
169 309 Catarina da Luz Sousa Vasconcelos Individual 00:32:30.09 00:32:38.10
170 537 Marina Andreia Saraiva Vendeira Individual 00:32:38.18 00:32:38.18
171 290 Paula Alexandra Mendes Carvalho Individual 00:32:32.77 00:32:39.01
172 136 Patrícia Isabel Gomes Alves Individual 00:32:39.41 00:32:42.26
173 99 Aparecida Conceição Teixeira da Silva Wins 00:32:35.18 00:32:44.65
174 100 Meirevone da Silva Ferreira Wins 00:32:34.85 00:32:44.99
175 178 Arlinda Maria da Rocha Oliveira Individual 00:32:35.78 00:32:47.51
176 173 Daniela Cristina da Cruz Santiago Maia Individual 00:32:35.73 00:32:47.93
177 321 Maria da Conceição Veloso David Tejo Atlântico 00:32:50.36 00:32:50.36
178 133 MANUELA CASTELO TRILOBITES TF 00:32:48.57 00:32:51.07
179 134 ADELAIDE PEREIRA TRILOBITES TF 00:32:47.71 00:32:51.12
180 132 ISABEL PEREIRA TRILOBITES TF 00:32:48.13 00:32:51.67
181 164 Rosa Falardo Individual 00:32:46.82 00:32:53.82
182 336 Catarina Maria Patricio Fialho Clube PT - zcs 00:32:54.54 00:32:54.54
183 493 Alexandra Sofia Martins Mesquita Ferreira  AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:30:49.06 00:32:54.68
184 333 Ana Alice Simões Pereira Clube PT - zcs 00:32:54.84 00:32:54.84
185 238 Ana Rosa Pernas Loucas 00:32:46.27 00:32:57.87
186 236 Sonia Casaca Pernas Loucas 00:32:45.62 00:32:57.87
187 372 Matilde Ribeiro Gorjão Individual 00:32:49.38 00:32:58.16
188 366 Susana Henriques Afonso Individual 00:32:50.28 00:32:58.21
189 471 Sandra Alves Gonçalves João GALP 00:32:53.95 00:33:04.23
190 219 Petra Pascoal Muskova Individual 00:32:49.27 00:33:06.19
191 291 Marcela Di Mambro Rodrigues Gil Individual 00:33:10.88 00:33:10.88
192 384 Catarina Lopes Mae e Filha 00:33:12.65 00:33:16.88
193 341 Sheila Pires fernandes CRDM 2 00:33:22.92 00:33:22.92
194 331 Ana Filipa Mota Nunes Chamusca O Coração do Ribatejo 00:33:11.50 00:33:23.03
195 364 Sónia Filomena Barros Carreira Coutinho Individual 00:33:17.88 00:33:23.08
196 329 Marta Isabel Francisca Gomes Chamusca O Coração do Ribatejo 00:33:11.51 00:33:23.37
197 20 Valentina Serbyn Grupo Jamor 00:33:25.63 00:33:25.63
198 272 Avelina Monteiro CRDM 2 00:33:33.49 00:33:34.34
199 546 Natércia Pombo Individual 00:33:32.24 00:33:35.84
200 65 Ondina Teodoro Individual 00:33:30.28 00:33:37.35
201 95 Sandra Nair Soares 00:27:57.47 00:33:42.57
202 80 Elisabete jesus marques Individual 00:33:38.11 00:33:43.21
203 596 Victoria Franco 00:33:44.26 00:33:44.26
204 214 Ana Lina Lopes da veiga Vaz Individual 00:33:44.80 00:33:44.80
205 21 Daniella Lopes de Figueiredo Individual 00:33:31.79 00:33:44.84
206 388 Vanessa Almaça Ramos Neves Individual 00:33:44.58 00:33:54.51
207 264 Elsa De Luca Individual 00:33:57.59 00:33:57.59
208 210 EMILIA MARIA ALMEIDA BENTO ARSENIO Clube Millennium BCP 00:33:51.14 00:34:01.21
209 88 Helena de Jesus Oliveira Tente Guerra Individual 00:34:04.92 00:34:04.92
210 79 maria de lurdes silva gonçalves amaral Individual 00:34:01.15 00:34:06.48
211 28 Isabel Maria Sobreda Barbieri Cardoso Individual 00:33:58.58 00:34:08.55
212 308 Jessica Ibis Team 00:32:26.57 00:34:17.52
213 36 Ana Ofélia Gomes de Sousa rolo Individual 00:34:12.54 00:34:18.93
214 146 leonor Dulce Guimarães Samora Pinto Individual 00:34:12.17 00:34:19.20
215 106 Sónia Pinto Durão TP 00:34:21.66 00:34:21.66
216 566 Susana carla da Nóbrega Maria Individual 00:34:13.41 00:34:24.02
217 451 Beatriz Melício SAUDA 00:34:19.10 00:34:32.80
218 126 Nidia Silva Individual 00:34:34.09 00:34:35.76
219 245 Diana Quaresma Girl Power 00:34:27.36 00:34:41.50
220 246 Tânia Dias Girl Power 00:34:27.78 00:34:41.69
221 418 Paula da Silva Pinto Ferreira Carmo BAXTER 00:34:36.80 00:34:47.36
222 598 Silvia Mendes 00:34:42.18 00:34:51.57
223 452 Mariana Neves SAUDA 00:34:39.67 00:34:53.00
224 580 Belén saez marquina Individual 00:34:56.26 00:35:06.52
225 464 Maria Beatriz Vaz Tomé Gonçalves da Cruz GALP 00:35:10.66 00:35:10.66
226 495 Vanda Belo AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:35:04.24 00:35:10.93
227 356 Maria Teresa Alves dos Santos Martins Adagoi Individual 00:35:06.39 00:35:14.45
228 54 Neuza Rebelo Individual 00:35:01.41 00:35:16.36
229 129 Helena Neto 00:35:01.44 00:35:16.78
230 53 Daniela Rebelo Individual 00:35:16.93 00:35:16.93
231 67 Inês Carapau Individual 00:35:17.25 00:35:17.25
232 118 Cátia Rubina de Freitas Sousa Individual 00:32:36.17 00:35:17.49
233 66 Rita Lopes Individual 00:34:59.76 00:35:17.72
234 38 TERESA MARIA LOPES FERREIRA Individual 00:33:05.95 00:35:19.26
235 570 Madalena Beija Vieira Santos Individual 00:35:20.07 00:35:20.07
236 23 Hélia Cristina Frias Ferreira Individual 00:35:22.22 00:35:28.13
237 153 Olivia Raquel Ferreira Oliveira Individual 00:35:24.66 00:35:29.82
238 252 FRANCISCA JOSÉ PEREIRA CARVALHO RODRIGUES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DOS TRABALHADORES DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA MOITA 00:35:32.10 00:35:32.10
239 196 Andreia Filipa Caseiro dos Santos KPMG Runners 00:35:25.35 00:35:35.46
240 572 Maria Rita Beija Tavares Cabral Sousa Marcos Individual 00:35:30.82 00:35:38.35
241 193 Lia Machado Ribeiro KPMG Runners 00:35:31.63 00:35:41.63
242 435 Diana Isabel Cardoso Branco SAUDA 00:35:45.81 00:35:45.81
243 527 RITA LÁZARO CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:36:02.64 00:36:02.64
244 535 Vanda Elisabete Caeiro Gonçalves Individual 00:35:56.65 00:36:04.11
245 358 Antonia Machado Individual 00:36:04.76 00:36:04.76
246 393 Maria Alice Jorge Gomes Individual 00:36:03.93 00:36:16.24
247 480 Ana Raquel Oliveira Gomes Individual 00:36:11.25 00:36:20.64
248 86 Cristiana Cruz Rodrigues Individual 00:36:31.02 00:36:34.50
249 355 Lidia Antunes 00:36:34.67 00:36:34.67
250 231 catarina vieira Grupo Corrida JCS 00:32:54.06 00:36:41.65
251 521 Rita Lopes Individual 00:36:37.64 00:36:43.38
252 522 Paula Agulhas Jerónimo Individual 00:36:37.70 00:36:44.00
253 515 Rosa Maria Brandão Gameiro AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:36:38.33 00:36:44.45
254 415 Joana de Jesus Ferreira MTV 00:36:49.86 00:36:49.86
255 182 Rute Marisa de Castro Soares Carrilho Individual 00:36:41.44 00:36:53.37
256 261 Ana Cristina Pink Team - BJJ/CCRAM 00:36:45.74 00:36:59.88
257 200 Catarina de Campos Madeira Simão KPMG Runners 00:36:49.29 00:37:00.79
258 479 Vanda Cristina das Neves Badé Individual 00:37:02.29 00:37:02.29
259 568 Helena Maria Magalhães de Seixas Individual 00:36:49.84 00:37:03.66
260 543 Júlia Andreia de Freitas Filipe Individual 00:37:03.97 00:37:03.97
261 158 Patricia Alexandra da Silva Sequeira Individual 00:36:57.17 00:37:05.45
262 72 Bárbara António de Jesus Nabantinas 00:36:56.33 00:37:08.22
263 225 Eufrasina Alves Lima Individual 00:36:59.67 00:37:08.28
264 32 Paula Silva Costa Individual 00:37:04.37 00:37:10.54
265 565 Iana Lychko Individual 00:37:02.58 00:37:15.75
266 564 Vanessa Lopes Individual 00:37:03.95 00:37:15.88
267 237 Cristina Pereira Pernas Loucas 00:37:07.44 00:37:19.26
268 289 Claudia Machado Nogueira Individual 00:37:12.95 00:37:25.62
269 463 Carla Dias Santos Rei GALP 00:37:19.56 00:37:30.66
270 324 Sofia Isabel Carneiro Simões Individual 00:37:29.35 00:37:40.67
271 283 Patrícia Viegas Galipollas 00:37:53.53 00:37:53.53
272 282 Teresa Coutinho Galipollas 00:37:43.52 00:37:53.67
273 73 Ana Isabel Tomaz Costa Nabantinas 00:37:43.32 00:37:55.50
274 71 Natércia Maria Nunes António de Jesus Nabantinas 00:37:44.23 00:37:56.82
275 273 Débora Barceló CRDM 2 00:37:57.86 00:37:57.86
276 563 Delminda pinheiro 00:38:07.07 00:38:07.07
277 223 DANIELA ALEXANDRA GONÇALVES REGO Individual 00:38:03.75 00:38:09.93
278 548 Marlene Alexandra Cardoso Cunha Individual 00:38:06.17 00:38:14.57
279 159 Ana Cristina Osorio S A Castro Individual 00:38:04.62 00:38:15.19
280 43 ROSA MARIA JESUS ALVES MIRANDA REIS Individual 00:38:21.90 00:38:23.37
281 91 Ana Rita Barreiros Individual 00:38:34.39 00:38:38.81
282 441 Nádia Coelho SAUDA 00:38:29.34 00:38:40.56
283 440 Margarida Oliveira SAUDA 00:38:29.98 00:38:40.96
284 481 Fernanda Maria Simão da Silva Ribeiro AGEAS - Entreposto 00:38:48.73 00:38:48.73
285 482 Maria Gabriela Quaresma AGEAS - Entreposto 00:38:44.83 00:38:50.28
286 49 filipa daniela azevedo moreira Individual 00:38:43.73 00:38:52.04
287 579 carla sofia pires duarte Individual 00:38:43.92 00:38:52.06
288 268 Jessica Pereira Vasters de Oliveira Individual 00:33:53.19 00:38:58.12
289 278 Mari Suzuki Individual 00:33:54.19 00:38:58.42
290 124 Ana Patricia Lizardo da Silva Loureiro Individual 00:37:39.50 00:39:01.37
291 123 Aurélia Gomes Duarte Calmão Individual 00:39:02.12 00:39:02.12
292 94 Claudia Borges Pargana 00:33:26.26 00:39:12.76
293 163 linda suse lopes pinto Individual 00:39:12.58 00:39:15.25
294 486 Yoselyn Maria Silva Santos AGEAS - Entreposto 00:39:18.18 00:39:18.18
295 335 Maria Teresa da Costa Ramos Lopes Clube PT - zcs 00:39:22.76 00:39:25.22
296 483 Rafaela Furtado Pereira AGEAS - Entreposto 00:36:21.81 00:39:51.71
297 107 Ana Quintela TP 00:39:45.13 00:39:57.28
298 536 Dina pinto Individual 00:37:55.95 00:40:12.82
299 162 Kátia Faradiba dos Santos Vidal Individual 00:39:57.93 00:40:13.92
300 206 CARLA SOFIA TAVARES GONCALVES Clube Millennium BCP 00:35:04.84 00:40:19.87
301 539 Judite Constancio Mundo 00:40:07.85 00:40:22.22
302 538 Gilberta Aldeia Mundo 00:40:08.03 00:40:22.67
303 230 catarina nascimento Grupo Corrida JCS 00:40:30.01 00:40:30.01
304 322 Teresa Jesus Leitão Arrifano Ferreira Tejo Atlântico 00:40:31.88 00:40:34.98
305 344 Paula Costa Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:40:33.38 00:40:35.34
306 122 Inês Filipa Assunção dos Santos Individual 00:40:50.58 00:40:50.58
307 338 Oskatheeyne Valente Individual 00:40:52.05 00:40:59.69
308 27 Maria Amélia Costa Individual 00:41:05.00 00:41:05.00
309 390 Maria Rita Cabral Arrais de Melo e Castro Individual 00:41:13.95 00:41:24.56
310 271 Cátia joana Varela de sousa curica Individual 00:40:06.76 00:41:32.19
311 50 Maria Luísa Santos Individual 00:41:36.31 00:41:38.42
312 175 Ana Maria Barbosa Fernandes de Oliveira Lima dos Santos Individual 00:41:35.58 00:41:38.84
313 394 Dora Cristina Anunciação Murça Individual 00:41:35.88 00:41:44.58
314 354 Sandra pedrosa 00:41:47.80 00:41:58.52
315 104 Isilda Rabasquinho Individual 00:42:02.71 00:42:11.44
316 346 Ana Teresa Samuel Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:42:10.63 00:42:12.26
317 306 Debora Ibis Team 00:42:31.49 00:42:31.49
318 545 Tânia Subtil Ibis Team 00:40:33.34 00:42:32.45
319 34 Joana Rita Gomes Reis Individual 00:42:44.75 00:42:59.89
320 35 Maria de Fátima Joaquim Gomes Individual 00:42:46.45 00:43:00.23
321 274 Jane Silva CRDM 2 00:43:01.60 00:43:07.92
322 477 Ana Luisa Duarte de Almeida Mendeiros Individual 00:43:18.14 00:43:27.38
323 478 Inês de Almeida Mendeiros Individual 00:43:18.41 00:43:27.63
324 260 Marta Caldas Pink Team - BJJ/CCRAM 00:43:17.80 00:43:31.91
325 349 Susana Cristina Ferreira Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:43:45.55 00:43:45.55
326 550 Maria isalina Rodrigues Teles Individual 00:43:48.18 00:43:57.60
327 121 Ana Catarina Madureira Alves Serra Individual 00:43:56.89 00:44:05.62
328 401 Natália Monteiro de Sousa Henriques MTV 00:44:39.17 00:44:49.65
329 400 Ana Filipa Gamito Oliveira Clemente MTV 00:44:39.03 00:44:49.82
330 294 Alice Correia Costa 00:44:59.41 00:44:59.41
331 207 ISABEL MARIA CRISTINA LIMA ANTUNES Clube Millennium BCP 00:45:17.66 00:45:30.74
332 58 Maria Cecilia Oliveira Individual 00:40:20.19 00:45:34.25
333 462 Ana Claudia Carvalho Oliveira Santos GALP 00:45:35.42 00:45:35.42
334 61 Maria Luis Barata de Brito de Carvalho Neves Individual 00:45:41.49 00:45:41.49
335 56 Susana Fernandes Aí vamos nós !!! 00:40:02.90 00:45:42.75
336 287 Diva Raquel da Silva Saraiva Individual 00:45:52.73 00:46:07.87
337 256 Rita Alexandra Salvador Ramos Individual 00:45:53.48 00:46:08.08
338 574 Fátima Mae e Filha 00:46:00.79 00:46:08.37
339 576 Catarina Isabel oliveira nunes fernandes Individual 00:46:06.69 00:46:22.11
340 239 Ana Quaresma Pernas Loucas 00:46:14.57 00:46:26.67
341 427 Telma Marisa Lourenço dos Santos Ponte HERBALIFE 00:46:33.99 00:46:33.99
342 288 Maria Cristina Algarvio Paulos Rocheta Individual 00:46:34.57 00:46:34.57
343 423 Andréa Serqueira HERBALIFE 00:43:35.02 00:46:34.86
344 496 Sofia Tomás AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:48:04.34 00:48:04.34
345 41 Catarina Santos Aí vamos nós !!! 00:42:33.70 00:48:12.74
346 47 Rita Brito Aí vamos nós !!! 00:42:31.21 00:48:13.42
347 112 Elsa Correia da Fonseca Individual 00:48:12.91 00:48:27.79
348 109 Paula Bengala Individual 00:48:13.53 00:48:28.36
349 48 Paula Rodrigues Aí vamos nós !!! 00:43:01.05 00:48:41.03
350 350 Austrelina Rosa Gomes Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:48:42.78 00:48:45.47
351 345 Teresa Santos Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:48:44.96 00:48:47.24
352 285 Sandrine Marques Gordino Individual 00:50:15.84 00:50:15.84
353 160 Beatriz da Silva Cracel Individual 00:50:08.57 00:50:25.20
354 307 Andreia Ibis Team 00:50:44.25 00:50:44.25
355 22 Anabela Nunes Gonçalves Individual 00:51:20.88 00:51:20.88
356 143 Raquel Sequeira Musas running 00:51:50.63 00:52:05.83
357 142 Ana Margarida Cesário Lopes Musas running 00:51:48.95 00:52:06.15
358 385 Maria de Fátima da Silva Rodrigues Pereira Individual 00:53:20.29 00:53:20.29
359 262 Sandra Azevedo Pink Team - BJJ/CCRAM 00:53:38.30 00:53:38.30
360 101 Fernanda Crystina Marcelino Wins 00:54:34.76 00:54:34.76
361 84 Fátima Lopes Dias Individual 00:55:28.37 00:55:28.37
362 569 Maria Manuela Martins Gomes Roque Individual 00:55:49.86 00:55:53.04
363 549 Fátima Travancinha leal Gil Individual 00:56:09.17 00:56:09.17
364 304 Ivone leite Individual 00:53:08.63 00:56:47.17
365 533 Marcia Gomes Individual 00:56:48.91 00:56:48.91
366 473 Inês Patrícia Canelas Vitorino GALP 00:58:09.83 00:58:24.81
367 359 Cristina silva 00:55:35.39 00:58:40.17
368 360 Susana Rodrigues 00:55:37.55 00:58:41.20
369 39 ANA FILIPA FERREIRA DE BRITO Individual 00:57:19.43 00:59:38.10
370 40 INÊS FERREIRA DE BRITO Individual 00:57:18.83 00:59:38.20
371 573 Emília Dora Pereira moreira Individual 00:58:14.04 01:00:21.71
372 77 Ana Maria Santos Paulo Individual 00:56:57.57 01:00:35.04
373 96 Maria Clara Vilabril Alves Luis Individual 00:59:58.04 01:02:47.67
374 254 Porfirina Valente Individual 01:02:49.64 01:02:49.64
375 553 Teresa Maria Costa Antunes 01:05:03.16 01:05:03.16
376 551 Isabel de Lurdes Pereira Cabacinho 01:04:52.23 01:05:09.73
377 552 Maria Virginia Franco Dias 01:04:53.32 01:05:10.10
378 60 Dolores esteves Individual 01:05:25.71 01:05:25.71
379 7 Vanessa Pereira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
380 19 Joana Inês Pacheco Machado Pinto Saúda 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
381 24 ELISABETE PINTO 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
382 25 ISABEL AMARAL 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
383 26 maria leonor saraiva Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
384 30 Carla Real Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
385 37 Carla Sofia Alves guedes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
386 42 Sandra Gomes Aí vamos nós !!! 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
387 44 Isabel Maria Portela Monteiro Vouga Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
388 45 Magda Sofia Carvoeiras Rocha Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
389 46 Janine Nunes Alves da Cunha Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
390 55 Joana Pereira Aí vamos nós !!! 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
391 57 Brenda Almeida Aí vamos nós !!! 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
392 62 Ana Luisa Vouga Almeida Bertinoti Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
393 64 Sandhya Subhash Chandra Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
394 70 Maria da Graça Messias Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
395 75 Susana Tomé Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
396 78 Paula Cristina Julião Santos Alves Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
397 81 Andreia Patrícia Coragem Ferreira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
398 82 Maria Bandeira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
399 83 Katja Sietmann Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
400 85 Andreia Filipa Dimas Ferreira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
401 89 Isabel Penedo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
402 90 Susana Filipa Penedo Gonçalves Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
403 92 Maria Eugenia Ventura Lopes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
404 97 Maria Zelia Martins Ferreira Tome Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
405 98 Manuela Maria Pinto Mota Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
406 105 Ana Sofia Casanova TP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
407 108 Catarina Oliveira TP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
408 110 Andreia Filipa dos Santos Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
409 111 Olga dos Santos Quintais Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
410 113 Ana Paula da Silva Costa Duarte Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
411 114 Ana Paiva Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
412 119 Cristina Silvério Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
413 120 Lilia Isabel Ratinho Moço Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
414 125 Vanda Raquel Jerónimo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
415 127 Sofia Isabel Macedo Santos Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
416 130 Maria de Lurdes Rodrigues Magalhães Carreira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
417 131 Julieta Pereira Morgado Meireles Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
418 137 Bárbara Cunha Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
419 147 Cidália Fernandes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
420 148 Mariana França Doria Castro Feijo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
421 150 Sofia Santos Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
422 157 Isabel Maria Gomes Almeida Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
423 161 Gracinda Fernandes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
424 165 ANA CLAUDIA DE SOUSA GARCIA PAIXÃO Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
425 167 Maria Luísa Pinto Moreira Vieira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
426 168 Paula Basilio 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
427 169 Filipa Santos 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
428 176 Cristina Lirio Pedrosa Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
429 179 Catarina Carvalho Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
430 180 Catarina Pereira Lourenço Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
431 181 Elisabeth Patricia Gama Lopes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
432 186 Rute Isabel da Costa Candeias Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
433 187 Natália Fernandes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
434 188 MARIA SUSANA SANTOS ABREU Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
435 189 Inês da Conceição Barata Fernandes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
436 192 Regina Maria Vinagre Simões KPMG Runners 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
437 195 Sónia Isabel do Carmo Marques Correia KPMG Runners 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
438 197 Patrícia Figueiredo Melo KPMG Runners 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
439 198 Ana Patrícia da Silva Jorge KPMG Runners 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
440 199 Rita João da Silva Costa KPMG Runners 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
441 204 MARCIA ALEXANDRA CAETANO GONZALEZ Clube Millennium BCP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
442 208 ANA MADALENA M GONCALVES VILELA Clube Millennium BCP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
443 211 ANA SOFIA CONCEICAO DIAS COELHO Clube Millennium BCP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
444 212 SUSANA CARLA SILVA FELICIANO Clube Millennium BCP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
445 213 MARIA ASSUNCAO RODRIGUES LOPES NUNES Clube Millennium BCP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
446 217 MARIA OLINDA ALVES VELOSO Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
447 218 Elsa Filipa Goncalves Páscoa Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
448 220 Olesya driga Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
449 221 Alexandra Maria Machado Gomes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
450 222 Silvia Paula Basto Santos do Rosário Dias Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
451 227 alexandra rodrigues Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
452 228 ana maria fernandes Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
453 232 elisabete gomes Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
454 233 joana pereira Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
455 234 maria joão cuevas Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
456 235 patricia russo Grupo Corrida JCS 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
457 240 Maria Helena Lopes farinha Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
458 242 Carmen Maria Monteiro Seriz Gonçalves da Silva Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
459 243 Arcenia Carvalho Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
460 244 Anabela Miguel Fernandes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
461 248 Ana Margarida Campos Rocha Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
462 249 Daniela Pinheiro da Cruz Nunes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
463 253 Inês Sofia Fernandes Baptista Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
464 255 Irene Antonio Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
465 257 Beatriz Barbosa Paulino Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
466 263 Carla Brás Pink Team - BJJ/CCRAM 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
467 265 Ana Cristina Catarino Mira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
468 266 Maria Isabel Oliveira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
469 269 Carolina Isabel Pinheiro do Espírito Santo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
470 275 Fátima Manuel CRDM 2 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
471 276 Amerin Adam CRDM 2 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
472 277 Ana Cardoso CRDM 2 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
473 280 Joana Pinheiro Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
474 281 Catia Alexandre Louro Santos Agostinho Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
475 284 Helena Gancho Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
476 293 LILIANA GOMES Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
477 295 Ana Maria Alves Pinto Costa 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
478 296 Fatima Monteiro Costa 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
479 300 Carina Borges Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
480 305 Elza Ibis Team 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
481 310 Maria Luísa da Silva Cruz Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
482 316 Telma Maria Matos dos Santos Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
483 317 Teresa Serra GD Bayer Portugal 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
484 319 Célia Caro GD Bayer Portugal 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
485 320 Olimpia felix Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
486 330 Patrícia Gonçalves Moreira Chamusca O Coração do Ribatejo 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
487 332 Helena Conceição Fazenda Martins Machado Clube PT - zcs 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
488 334 Paula Isabel Marques Nogueira Clube PT - zcs 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
489 337 Denise Carneiro Gomes Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
490 339 Maria Dell Carmen Alcala Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
491 342 Dina Maria Copa Mamede Duarte Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
492 347 Donzília Baptista Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
493 348 Cristina Robles Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
494 362 Teresa Maria Santos Ferreira Resende Ribeiro Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
495 363 Maria Inácia sesinando carapeto torres Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
496 371 Dolores Reis JF Falagueira e Venda Nova 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
497 374 Sonia Cristina Silva Paulo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
498 376 Fátima Machado 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
499 377 Leonor Santos 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
500 378 Beatriz Glória Paredes de Sá Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
501 382 Maria Rosa Pereira Inacio Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
502 387 Fernanda Paula Bordalo Gonçalves Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
503 389 Vânia Costa Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
504 391 MARISA GONÇALVES CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
505 392 FABIANA GONÇALVES CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
506 395 Sandra Triães MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
507 396 Madalena Antunes MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
508 397 Lina Madeira MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
509 398 Andreia Gouveia MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
510 399 Fernanda Tenório MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
511 402 Ana Rita Cabrita MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
512 403 Marisa Raoul MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
513 405 Paula Luis MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
514 406 Daniela Campino MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
515 407 Hélia Ruivo MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
516 408 Bárbara Soeiro MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
517 409 Vânia Sousa MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
518 410 Sónia Lança MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
519 411 Mónica Almeida MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
520 413 Carla Cristina Coragem MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
521 414 Dora Isabel Colaço Baltazar MTV 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
522 420 Patrícia Palos CP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
523 421 Mina Silva CP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
524 422 Ana Sousa-Pinto CP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
525 426 Vania de Macedo Chagas da Rocha e Silva HERBALIFE 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
526 428 Joana Gonçalves SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
527 429 Rita Gonçalves SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
528 430 Margarida Carvalho SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
529 431 Carolina Martins Ferreira SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
530 432 Ana Margarida Baião SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
531 433 Maria João Neto SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
532 434 Beatriz Gonçalves Quintas dos Santos SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
533 436 Ana Miguel Barroco SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
534 439 Joana Mota SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
535 442 Sofia Guerreiro SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
536 443 Soraia Filipa gonçalves SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
537 444 Ines Oliveira SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
538 446 Ana Rita Rocha Ribeiro Boto SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
539 447 Márcia Ferraz SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
540 448 Maria Isabel Gomes SAUDA 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
541 455 Maria Helena Claro Goldschmidt GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
542 456 Isabel Fonte da Silva Ferreira Garcia GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
543 460 Mafalda Fonseca Correia GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
544 466 Tatiana Lourenço das Neves de Tavares Mota GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
545 467 Ana Sofia Fernandes Maio GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
546 468 Cristina Filomena da Conceição Dias Abrantes Cachola GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
547 470 Susana Margarida Silva dos Santos GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
548 472 ana beatriz Mendes Freire José Penas GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
549 474 Mafalda Gonçalves GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
550 475 Cristina Lourenço GALP 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
551 484 Sara Margarida Bento Alexandre AGEAS - Entreposto 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
552 487 Fernanda maria Guerreiro Pissarra Samuel AGEAS - Marquês de Tomar 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
553 488 Catarina Alexandra Pissarra Samuel AGEAS - Marquês de Tomar 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
554 489 Ana Margarida Azevedo Pereira AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
555 491 Maria Lurdes Gaspar Simões Venâncio AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
556 492 Julia Cristina Salsinha AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
557 494 Maria Adelina Pereira AGEAS - Parque das Nações 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
558 497 Carla Alexandre Fernandes Mourão Vieira AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
559 499 Dora Isabel Reis Arenga AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
560 502 Inês Martins Rodrigues AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
561 505 Maria Lucilia Marques Neves AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
562 506 Cristiana Geraldes Sobreiro Ferreira Fidalgo AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
563 507 Filomena Maria Pereira Fernandes AGEAS - Tagus Park 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
564 512 DÉBORA FILIPA CALHEIROS LOURENÇO 100%FitClub 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
565 514 Tatiana Leitao 100%FitClub 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
566 518 Sandra Ramos Claro AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
567 519 Carla Fernandes AGEAS SEGUROS secretariado 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
568 528 SARA CONCHINHAS CLUBE ACCENTURE 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
569 529 Maria Sidónio Sousa Europcar 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
570 532 Teresa Teixeira Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
571 540 Sonia Valente Mundo 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
572 555 Fátima Cunha Só Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
573 560 Fátima Cordeiro Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
574 577 Sofia Margarida de Avelar Barbosa Bordalo Individual 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00
575 599 Heloisa Chianello 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00