Corrida Sempre Mulher | Lisboa 2018 Corrida Sempre Mulher
     

Parque das Nações, 29 outubro 2017

Parque das Nações 2017

Classificação Final

Ordem Dorsal Nome Clube Tempo Bruto Tempo Líquido
1 1 Sandra Teixeira Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:17:16.99 00:17:16.99
2 7 Margarida Dionísio Associação Cultural e Recreativa Senhora do Desterro 00:17:51.78 00:17:51.78
3 6 Olga Serbyn Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:17:58.76 00:17:58.76
4 5 Mónica Moreiras Atibá 00:19:15.86 00:19:15.86
5 11 Laura Manteigas Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:19:32.04 00:19:30.96
6 425 MARIA CAROLINA DE SANTA RITA OLIVEIRA DUARTE EUROCABE 00:20:15.59 00:20:14.42
7 10 Daniela Gordino Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:20:58.03 00:20:57.50
8 32 vanda raquel jeronimo Individual 00:21:34.20 00:21:34.20
9 220 Miriam Isabel Gomes da Silva Individual 00:21:59.36 00:21:55.39
10 93 Inês Pereira de Brito Individual 00:22:12.49 00:22:06.61
11 2 Luzia Dias Sporting Clube de Portugal 00:22:27.24 00:22:27.24
12 203 Diana Sofia dos Santos Elias Individual 00:22:28.71 00:22:27.46
13 452 Catarina de Almeida Tavares Ernest & Young 00:22:43.65 00:22:36.96
14 370 Carla Sofia Freitas Perestrelo ADECCO 00:22:47.46 00:22:47.10
15 486 Joana Patrícia Cheira Vinagre Individual 00:22:52.67 00:22:48.74
16 24 Sara Catarina Oliveira Gabriel Individual 00:22:58.83 00:22:58.83
17 498 RITA MARQUES TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA ANDRADE Individual 00:23:01.09 00:22:53.74
18 453 Diana Wallis Ernest & Young 00:23:34.27 00:23:22.49
19 547 Ana Teresa Moreno da Silva Individual 00:23:36.09 00:23:36.09
20 341 Maria de Jesus varela Individual 00:23:48.22 00:23:38.03
21 342 Odilia Gomes Individual 00:24:06.05 00:23:56.13
22 207 Mónica Moreno 00:24:16.51 00:24:09.13
23 289 FILIPA ISABEL MOITA Individual 00:24:30.87 00:24:28.04
24 74 Patrícia Gomes-Alves Individual 00:24:34.89 00:24:32.30
25 550 Patricia Bacelar Saúda 00:24:38.53 00:24:34.72
26 583 Maria de Fátima Lourenço Cardoso Individual 00:24:49.83 00:24:46.57
27 276 Laura Pereira Rego Individual 00:25:12.83 00:25:12.83
28 442 Angélica Simão As novas promessas 00:25:27.14 00:25:25.98
29 441 Susana Cardoso As novas promessas 00:25:27.99 00:25:26.80
30 116 Rita Maria Mata Constantino Individual 00:25:29.32 00:25:28.19
31 532 Elisabete Picanço MDM- Movimento Democrático De Mulheres 00:25:30.68 00:25:15.94
32 531 Carolina Nunes Individual 00:25:31.74 00:25:31.74
33 447 Ana Carolina Amaral Martins Ernest & Young 00:25:33.35 00:25:26.90
34 518 Liliana Ferreira Pedro 00:25:38.12 00:25:22.09
35 71 MEAGAN LOUISE CARTY Individual 00:25:38.34 00:25:36.79
36 166 Paula Alexandra Lopes Marcelino Individual 00:25:40.47 00:25:40.47
37 180 BEATRIZ DE PINA MARIZ Clube Millennium BCP 00:25:40.53 00:25:33.81
38 26 ELISABETE BACELAR LUIS PINTO Individual 00:25:45.37 00:25:39.19
39 424 Marta Isabel Francisca Gomes Chamusca O Coração do Ribatejo 00:25:48.57 00:25:38.28
40 141 Paula Cristina Julião dos Santos Alves Individual 00:25:58.85 00:25:58.85
41 56 Cláudia Sofia Alves Guerra Individual 00:26:02.91 00:26:01.24
42 167 Ana Lúcia dos Santos Elias Álvaro Individual 00:26:08.31 00:26:06.86
43 590 Andreia Filipa Da Horta Mira Individual 00:26:08.45 00:25:53.73
44 98 Iliana Serrão Individual 00:26:14.99 00:26:14.99
45 542 Maria João Martins Menezes Filipe Rocha Individual 00:26:20.43 00:26:14.88
46 25 Ana Amorim Individual 00:26:20.74 00:26:18.86
47 320 Telma Bejinha Aljustrelenses 00:26:23.62 00:26:13.50
48 13 Isabel Ribeiro Grupo Jamor 00:26:34.45 00:26:32.12
49 124 Sandra Isabel Martins da Silva Palma de Oliveira Individual 00:26:35.37 00:26:34.02
50 64 Vera Rita Conde Afonso Individual 00:26:36.01 00:26:30.17
51 187 MARIA ROCHA RODRIGUES Clube Millennium BCP 00:26:37.34 00:26:32.88
52 454 Laura Rodrigues Ernest & Young 00:26:39.46 00:26:20.12
53 115 Rita Rodrigues Morais Individual 00:26:41.20 00:26:40.63
54 497 Ana Candeias Individual 00:26:44.53 00:26:44.53
55 174 Irina Félix Mãe e Filha 00:26:46.43 00:26:43.67
56 254 Márcia da Conceição Fernandes Franco Individual 00:26:48.56 00:26:38.36
57 481 Ana Rosa Pola Mendes Individual 00:26:48.80 00:26:37.32
58 539 Elizabeth Lage Parceiras 00:26:55.05 00:26:47.54
59 31 Sandra Filipa Rodrigues da Cruz Individual 00:26:58.78 00:26:50.99
60 47 Daniela Sofia Costa Nascimento Individual 00:26:59.21 00:26:52.64
61 256 Ana Silvério Individual 00:27:08.05 00:27:07.96
62 589 Sara Pereira de Simas Roque Guerra Duarte Individual 00:27:09.09 00:27:03.61
63 516 Nanci Boto MITSUBISHI 00:27:10.94 00:27:07.17
64 45 Ana Mira 00:27:12.56 00:26:59.62
65 381 Carla Alexandra Fernandes de Carvalho Faria Médis 00:27:18.68 00:27:16.61
66 63 Madalena Correia Martins da Luz Costa Individual 00:27:20.53 00:27:09.60
67 519 Ana Raquel Vieira e Silva Braga do Patrocínio Individual 00:27:20.63 00:27:19.03
68 221 Maria Dulce da Crus Silva Gomes Individual 00:27:23.06 00:27:20.10
69 170 Isabel Maria Costa Baptista Rodrigues Individual 00:27:28.92 00:27:27.98
70 570 Nilcilene Ormond Individual 00:27:33.53 00:27:28.06
71 131 Nadia Tadeu Miranda Individual 00:27:34.43 00:27:31.29
72 82 Maria de Lurdes Bento Duarte Individual 00:27:35.97 00:27:35.97
73 359 Paula Isabel Marques Nogueira Clube PT - zcs 00:27:42.26 00:27:36.96
74 471 Rute Isabel da Palma Ragageles 00:27:43.18 00:27:43.18
75 372 Elisabete Ribeiro da Silva Santos ADECCO 00:27:44.92 00:27:33.96
76 178 ANA GIL PIRES MARQUES Clube Millennium BCP 00:27:47.97 00:27:40.38
77 318 Patrícia Machado Guizo Runners 00:27:48.16 00:27:48.16
78 138 Lurdes Silva Individual 00:27:49.15 00:27:45.48
80 242 Sandra Marisa Campos da Cruz Individual 00:27:51.28 00:27:48.64
81 108 Christy Bratz Individual 00:27:51.63 00:27:49.96
82 412 SARA DUARTE CONCHINHAS ACCENTTURE 00:27:52.08 00:27:40.63
83 565 Joana Gonçalves Saúda 00:27:54.34 00:27:37.80
84 445 Andreia Cristina Nunes Oliveira Individual 00:27:55.15 00:27:40.47
85 51 luisa maria ribeiro falé costa Quarentões na Bisga 00:27:55.83 00:27:51.31
86 402 Sandra Coelho CapRun 00:27:56.24 00:27:46.78
87 525 Helena Maria Borges Carvalho Silva Individual 00:28:00.27 00:27:51.49
88 394 Rosemary Branco Individual 00:28:02.76 00:28:00.84
89 404 Rita Da Purificação Pereira Fernandes De Oliveira Individual 00:28:02.88 00:28:01.23
90 380 Maria de Fátima Pereira Lopes Dias Individual 00:28:03.71 00:27:55.69
91 284 Ana Crisina Estevão Almeida Pontes Individual 00:28:04.40 00:28:04.40
92 325 ISABEL SILVA A MINHA GRÁFICA 00:28:06.67 00:27:57.32
93 456 Sara Barata Ernest & Young 00:28:08.76 00:28:02.43
94 513 Ana Rita Boto MITSUBISHI 00:28:08.80 00:28:04.57
95 436 Cátia Parreira trio slow motion 00:28:10.71 00:28:04.80
96 272 Sara Cristina Alberto da Silva Martins Individual 00:28:13.82 00:28:10.91
97 317 Andreia de Sousa Peleja Amiguinho Individual 00:28:14.52 00:28:11.02
98 244 Paula Cunha 00:28:14.65 00:28:10.27
99 271 Inês Filipa Massano da Silva Individual 00:28:16.29 00:28:07.73
100 474 Rita Broeiro Baptista Individual 00:28:17.41 00:28:16.27
101 470 Silvia Alexandra Silva Martins do Ó 00:28:18.31 00:28:18.31
102 617 Sara Valadar 00:28:18.56 00:28:03.78
103 616 Júnia Anacleto 00:28:18.73 00:28:04.51
104 46 Olesya Driga 00:28:20.24 00:28:07.29
105 286 Catia Rocha - Camisola M Individual 00:28:21.82 00:28:14.84
106 100 Alexandra Marina Pestana Individual 00:28:26.21 00:28:23.00
107 307 Joana Isabel Pereira Rodrigues MTV 00:28:28.04 00:28:28.04
108 102 Celia Maria Brito Carvalho Individual 00:28:28.07 00:28:25.32
109 264 Armanda Marisa Duarte Moreira Individual 00:28:28.24 00:28:26.27
110 377 Cristina Oliveira Cruz Individual 00:28:31.65 00:28:22.16
112 217 Maria Virgínia Graça Frade Mesquita Individual 00:28:34.95 00:28:32.56
113 451 Ana Rita Fernandes César Cóias Ernest & Young 00:28:35.37 00:28:27.71
114 171 Catarina Isabel Nobre Maleita Individual 00:28:35.80 00:28:32.44
115 83 Liliana Bernardo TALISCAS 00:28:37.65 00:28:30.23
116 15 Ana Cabeleira Mitsubishi 00:28:47.03 00:28:31.77
117 16 Diana Damião Mitsubishi 00:28:47.25 00:28:31.17
118 44 Maria do ceu ferreira Ribeiro Duarte Individual 00:28:47.64 00:28:43.66
119 225 Ana Paula Moreira Foros De Vale Figueira Futebol Clube 00:28:51.26 00:28:35.27
120 224 Ana Isabel Mémé Foros De Vale Figueira Futebol Clube 00:28:51.54 00:28:35.04
121 258 Alejandra Valdez Lopez Nazareth de sousa Individual 00:28:55.02 00:28:41.98
122 517 Maria Madalena Lopes Branco Individual 00:28:56.37 00:28:40.24
123 152 Raquel Coelho Simoes Individual 00:28:59.87 00:28:44.73
124 460 Carla Costa LG 00:29:02.50 00:28:49.78
125 177 Andreia Individual 00:29:04.86 00:29:04.86
126 109 Fabíola Carvalho Freire Saraiva Amado Individual 00:29:08.05 00:29:05.79
127 620 Cátia Lindim 00:29:13.09 00:29:11.35
128 218 Natalia Lopes Individual 00:29:18.01 00:29:13.08
129 355 Ana Isabel Fernandes Pereira Lima Clube PT - zcs 00:29:20.97 00:29:04.91
130 353 Ana Paula Fernandes Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:29:21.86 00:29:20.97
131 348 Ana Teresa Samuel Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:29:24.03 00:29:21.97
132 591 Cineyde Barros Individual 00:29:24.27 00:29:06.47
133 578 Tania Patrícia Ferreira Gonçalves Individual 00:29:24.78 00:29:18.75
134 129 Ana Filipa Marques Pereira de Sousa Nogueira Individual 00:29:28.33 00:29:19.37
135 459 Ana Maltez LG 00:29:28.57 00:29:16.41
136 463 Susana Silveiro LG 00:29:28.87 00:29:14.93
137 329 Ana Patrícia da Cruz Parreira Individual 00:29:33.07 00:29:21.99
138 475 Maria Margarida Inácio Simões Franco Individual 00:29:33.28 00:29:31.11
139 127 Ana Luísa Assunção Tomás Individual 00:29:34.25 00:29:22.94
140 496 Maria Luisa Vieira Soares Individual 00:29:36.95 00:29:36.95
141 619 Tatiana Paganini 00:29:42.54 00:29:25.81
142 137 Isabel Maria Vouga Individual 00:29:44.30 00:29:44.30
143 411 MARIA MANUELA FERREIRA GOMES ACCENTTURE 00:29:46.72 00:29:40.39
144 410 MAFALDA PEREIRA DA ROCHA ACCENTTURE 00:29:46.94 00:29:39.98
145 153 Maria Ines Fonseca Saraiva Agulheiro Santos Peralta Individual 00:29:47.31 00:29:30.96
146 97 Maria Emilia Rocha Nóbrega Maria Individual 00:29:47.83 00:29:47.83
147 259 Susana Isabel Mendes Individual 00:29:49.53 00:29:37.51
148 427 Ana Paula Silva Martins Rodrigues Individual 00:29:52.24 00:29:44.47
149 179 ANA LUCIA FERREIRA SILVESTRE Clube Millennium BCP 00:29:53.62 00:29:48.60
150 173 Leonor Cruz Mãe e Filha 00:29:54.11 00:29:50.77
151 184 MADALENA PINA MARIZ Clube Millennium BCP 00:29:55.62 00:29:49.89
152 55 Zenaide Ferreira Alves Individual 00:30:06.29 00:30:05.15
153 84 Lina Fernanda Coelho Sousa Individual 00:30:06.73 00:30:05.76
154 128 Diana Teresa Henriques Nunes da Costa Individual 00:30:06.77 00:29:58.66
155 573 Ana Pereira 00:30:07.01 00:29:50.80
156 530 Maria Fátima mineiro flora Individual 00:30:08.99 00:30:03.39
157 216 Rosa Maria Falardo Individual 00:30:14.76 00:30:14.29
158 60 Alda Cristina Miguel Morais Individual 00:30:15.29 00:30:06.34
159 387 Sandra Cristina Círiaco Médis 00:30:17.00 00:30:11.12
160 538 Filipa Direito Individual 00:30:19.44 00:30:05.21
161 21 Claudia Patricia Parreira Gaspar Individual 00:30:19.64 00:30:08.11
162 205 Deotilia de Sousa Madureira Carvalho Individual 00:30:21.58 00:30:21.58
163 197 Ana Sofia Duarte dos Santos Lança BP2SEA 00:30:22.84 00:30:16.75
164 122 Ana Rita Afonso Pinheiro de Andrade Ribeiro Gonçalves Individual 00:30:25.00 00:30:20.58
165 139 Fernanda Teixeira Individual 00:30:27.44 00:30:26.11
166 526 ANA PATRÍCIA MACHADO RIBEIRO CANDEIAS Individual 00:30:28.63 00:30:23.59
167 392 Matilde Dimas Julians 00:30:30.50 00:30:30.50
168 305 Carla Susana Cardoso Monteiro MTV 00:30:34.18 00:30:22.94
169 303 Ana Maria Cardoso Monteiro MTV 00:30:34.67 00:30:20.19
170 175 ANABELA PEREIRA AFONSO VAZ Individual 00:30:39.53 00:30:38.70
171 357 Helena Isabel Leitão Salgueiro Clube PT - zcs 00:30:40.24 00:30:29.86
172 188 OLGA SOFIA NOBRE GOUVEIA LOPES Clube Millennium BCP 00:30:43.23 00:30:41.64
173 494 Natalia Rodrigues Baptista Fernandes Individual 00:30:46.32 00:30:40.48
174 308 Joana Marques MTV 00:30:46.86 00:30:28.29
175 540 Rita Lage Parceiras 00:30:49.51 00:30:41.87
176 336 Ana Rita Leitão Franco Individual 00:30:50.47 00:30:36.02
177 335 Juliana Costa Os que correm às xs 00:30:51.14 00:30:39.05
178 79 ORQUIDEA CLARA BATISTA NEVES Individual 00:30:51.60 00:30:16.03
179 546 Teresa marise martins ramos Individual 00:30:51.66 00:30:51.66
180 334 Sofia Alves Os que correm às xs 00:30:51.83 00:30:39.85
181 548 Catarina Raquel Dias Neves Individual 00:30:52.02 00:30:39.13
182 231 Dora Sousa BFF - Best friends Forever 00:30:53.97 00:28:55.23
183 232 Paula Antunes BFF - Best friends Forever 00:30:54.38 00:28:55.00
184 403 Sónia Maria Pires Andrade Individual 00:30:57.99 00:30:57.99
185 157 Neusa Patricia dos Anjos Santinho Individual 00:30:58.23 00:30:57.81
186 241 Sofia Alexandra Alemida Santos Individual 00:30:58.53 00:30:50.38
187 250 Ana Lobo Ferreira Martins 00:31:00.25 00:30:46.68
188 248 Sónia Martins Martins 00:31:00.48 00:30:46.37
189 326 TERESA GONÇALVES A MINHA GRÁFICA 00:31:02.94 00:30:51.48
190 22 Andreia Filipa Caseiro dos Santos Individual 00:31:03.79 00:31:03.79
191 409 INES SAMPAIO DOS REIS ALMEIDA ACCENTTURE 00:31:05.20 00:30:53.05
192 160 Sónia Coelho Coelho 00:31:05.65 00:31:03.33
193 158 Rosa Broncas Coelho 00:31:06.04 00:31:02.91
194 34 Marta Sousa Individual 00:31:06.48 00:31:01.54
195 107 Filomena Carmo Pedra BE IN SHAPE 00:31:07.68 00:30:53.50
196 433 Inês Oliveira ROCKPORT 00:31:10.72 00:31:04.98
197 414 Ana Lourenço CP 00:31:13.26 00:31:13.26
198 464 Zélia Araújo LG 00:31:15.00 00:31:00.49
199 42 Francisca Gomes Pinheiro Pereira Vaz Individual 00:31:15.10 00:31:06.78
200 253 Joana Filipa Nalha Dias Caeiro Individual 00:31:15.92 00:31:05.72
201 345 Carla Cristina Domingos Bernardino Individual 00:31:19.62 00:30:43.87
202 467 Maria Catarina Bobone da Camara Pinto Leite Formigal 00:31:19.77 00:30:39.08
203 40 Inês Sofia Fernandes Baptista Individual 00:31:19.82 00:31:16.13
204 105 Fátima Rosada Pereira Pinto de Bragança Individual 00:31:21.40 00:31:20.33
205 581 Ana Margarida Candeias Pernas Loucas 00:31:21.73 00:31:11.51
206 582 Sonia Margarida Videira Casaca Pernas Loucas 00:31:22.43 00:31:09.94
207 277 Liliana Cristina Lampreia Gonçalves Individual 00:31:22.72 00:31:22.47
208 423 Elisa Catarina Santos Pires Chamusca O Coração do Ribatejo 00:31:29.93 00:31:19.49
209 89 Nidia Maria Gonçalves Da Silva Individual 00:31:30.08 00:31:24.24
210 611 Ana Cristina Cardoso 00:31:35.27 00:31:18.21
211 246 Sandra Cruz 00:31:35.78 00:31:33.86
212 94 Ana Luisa Gago Pereira Individual 00:31:36.01 00:31:29.75
213 432 Dora Gomes Junta Freguesia Falgueira Venda Nova 00:31:39.26 00:31:29.51
214 428 Marcela Pereira Alves Individual 00:31:40.10 00:31:31.74
215 279 Maria Levina Fernandes Cardoso Santos Individual 00:31:40.62 00:31:40.62
216 195 Kelly Agostinho Nascimento BP2SEA 00:31:41.27 00:31:32.72
217 58 Isabel Brás Individual 00:31:43.68 00:31:32.49
218 57 Marlene dos Santos Parada Individual 00:31:45.05 00:31:33.74
219 200 Tânia Filipa Teodoro Dias BP2SEA 00:31:46.64 00:31:45.02
220 104 Susana Costa Individual 00:31:46.90 00:31:44.16
221 388 maria alexandra de castro escrivão gonçalves Individual 00:31:52.50 00:31:33.04
222 610 Rita Cristina Simões 00:31:53.34 00:31:53.10
223 331 Neuza Rebelo Zita\'s TEAM 00:31:53.92 00:31:35.93
224 332 Sónia Vicente Zita\'s TEAM 00:31:55.71 00:31:39.53
225 297 Paula Cristina Ferreira Palma de Sousa Individual 00:31:57.85 00:31:55.22
226 68 Maria de Fátima Belchior Nunes Individual 00:32:04.48 00:32:03.68
227 592 sonia botelho Individual 00:32:04.51 00:31:46.09
228 344 Tânia Horta Individual 00:32:05.33 00:31:55.71
229 480 linda suse lopes pinto diasd Individual 00:32:06.77 00:31:47.62
230 577 Ana-Alice Pereira Individual 00:32:08.63 00:32:00.27
231 17 Vanessa Hillebrand 00:32:09.45 00:31:59.57
232 612 Ana Rolo 00:32:14.67 00:32:01.85
233 397 Sandra Lopes CapRun 00:32:19.57 00:32:19.57
234 537 Karin Wolanski 00:32:22.70 00:32:19.55
235 159 Teresa Mata Coelho 00:32:23.68 00:32:19.08
236 465 Cristina Maria da Costa Maia Santos Individual 00:32:27.53 00:32:13.91
237 183 FILIPA GIL MARQUES Clube Millennium BCP 00:32:31.42 00:32:25.64
238 69 Carla Alexandra Reis Morais Individual 00:32:31.55 00:32:16.11
239 76 Ana Maria Dias Individual 00:32:31.99 00:32:31.42
240 457 Teresa Ferreira Coelho Ernest & Young 00:32:32.82 00:32:24.27
241 438 Vanessa Neves trio slow motion 00:32:36.30 00:32:29.73
242 27 ISABEL MARIA COSTA AMARAL Individual 00:32:38.47 00:32:29.16
243 212 Tânia Santos 00:32:40.50 00:32:34.30
244 413 Maria Barros Individual 00:32:47.23 00:32:39.53
245 443 Helena Brazão As novas promessas 00:32:49.65 00:32:49.21
246 559 Ana Cristina do Vale santos Vicente Pires Saúda 00:32:56.05 00:32:42.92
247 130 Carla Alexandra Almeida Individual 00:32:58.13 00:32:44.51
248 295 Ana Lúcia Batista Matias Individual 00:32:59.03 00:32:52.00
249 91 PAMELA CRISTINA LOPES GURGEL VALENTE Individual 00:32:59.30 00:32:42.33
250 202 Ana Catarina Venancio Ramalho BP2SEA 00:32:59.48 00:32:48.10
251 208 Tânia Alvas 00:32:59.58 00:32:50.95
252 572 Mónica Marques 00:33:00.90 00:32:42.53
253 354 Cátia Rubina Zita\'s Team 00:33:01.85 00:32:45.12
254 333 Zita Alves Zita\'s TEAM 00:33:02.35 00:32:45.16
255 230 Vanda Margarida Antunes dos Santos Quistorp Individual 00:33:07.68 00:33:06.73
256 119 Elisabete fernandes marques Individual 00:33:07.87 00:32:48.39
257 118 Maria de lurdes silva gonçalves amaral Individual 00:33:08.17 00:32:48.62
258 367 Ana Maria Bernardino Mendes Individual 00:33:08.33 00:33:07.38
259 356 Helena Conceição Fazenda Martins Machado Clube PT - zcs 00:33:10.63 00:33:05.01
260 340 Teresa Sousa Individual 00:33:13.90 00:33:01.58
261 613 Carla Guedes 00:33:14.16 00:33:00.59
262 337 Leonor Pinto Individual 00:33:14.56 00:33:00.70
263 99 Maria Cândida Pires Gonçalves Augusto Individual 00:33:20.36 00:33:16.09
264 321 Andreia Filipa Dimas Ferreira Individual 00:33:21.28 00:33:08.79
265 290 Marta Isabel da Silva Rodrigues Barbosa Individual 00:33:21.62 00:33:08.13
266 125 Nazaré Anacleto Rodrigues Velez Individual 00:33:29.89 00:33:28.11
267 181 CARLA ISABEL DUARTE VIEIRA BRITO Clube Millennium BCP 00:33:30.45 00:33:25.02
268 558 Ana Rita Germano Antunes Russo Saúda 00:33:32.41 00:33:18.93
269 251 Ana Filipa da Conceição Milheiras Individual 00:33:33.14 00:33:24.04
270 163 Andrea Sucena Mendes de Sousa Individual 00:33:33.18 00:33:18.49
271 468 Monica Sofia Barardo dos Santos Rodrigues Runa 00:33:33.58 00:33:28.51
272 72 Hélia Cristina Frias Ferreira Individual 00:33:34.57 00:33:34.04
273 156 Ângela Santos 00:33:41.17 00:33:33.11
274 571 Ana Isabel Sebastião Pereira da Mata Individual 00:33:41.87 00:33:28.04
275 28 Carla Cristina Carvalho Cardoso Individual 00:33:43.56 00:33:37.58
276 133 Sandra 00:33:47.11 00:33:32.47
277 132 Catarina 00:33:47.63 00:33:32.25
278 169 Anabela Miguel Fernandes Individual 00:33:55.43 00:33:46.38
279 569 Sofia Isabel Macedo Santos Individual 00:33:56.50 00:33:43.78
280 106 Ana Alexandra Silva BE IN SHAPE 00:34:13.51 00:33:58.18
281 285 Cátia Horta SS CGD 00:34:13.62 00:34:06.06
282 400 Sara Cardoso CapRun 00:34:16.71 00:34:08.86
283 401 Ana Tostão CapRun 00:34:16.76 00:34:09.27
284 399 Raquel Inácio CapRun 00:34:17.39 00:34:17.39
285 274 Ana Filipa Mendes de Melo Moreira da Fonseca Individual 00:34:17.59 00:34:08.03
286 278 Laura Joana Elomaa Pires Nicolau Individual 00:34:17.60 00:34:08.10
287 543 Sandra Alves Individual 00:34:20.77 00:34:05.11
288 446 Cidália Malta Individual 00:34:21.91 00:34:15.30
289 237 Sandra Isabel Trindade Gaspar Individual 00:34:24.46 00:34:20.21
290 176 EURÍDICE MARIA MIRANDA DOS MÁRTIRES ESTEVENS Individual 00:34:26.05 00:34:25.86
291 567 Claudia Sofia da Silva Batalha Saúda 00:34:26.40 00:34:13.11
292 145 Alda Maria Evaristo Apolinário do Vale Lima Individual 00:34:27.96 00:34:27.96
293 618 Denise Lirio de Araújo 00:34:30.27 00:34:30.27
294 365 Ana Paula dos Santos Vitorino Jorge Individual 00:34:34.57 00:34:34.57
295 86 Elisabete Castanheira Individual 00:34:37.95 00:34:37.95
296 50 paula cristina canas silva costa Quarentões na Bisga 00:34:38.22 00:34:33.85
297 140 Manuela Maria Guerreiro Gonçalves de Castro Individual 00:34:38.35 00:34:21.91
298 580 Sandra Isabel Lisboa Leal Individual 00:34:39.49 00:34:35.00
299 310 Lurdes Vale MTV 00:34:42.27 00:34:31.14
300 313 Maria Santos MTV 00:34:44.35 00:34:24.84
301 368 Anabela Gomes Miranda Individual 00:34:45.08 00:34:26.52
302 65 Liliia Ferreira Individual 00:34:48.77 00:30:37.83
303 473 Mónica Ribeiro Moreira Fezas Vital Individual 00:34:54.17 00:34:52.84
304 523 Susana Ferreira Individual 00:34:54.84 00:34:52.38
305 155 Ana Almeida 00:35:02.00 00:34:53.18
306 172 Paula Alexandra Esteves Cunha Rodrigues Individual 00:35:08.99 00:34:56.78
307 96 Susana Carla da Nóbrega Maria Individual 00:35:09.81 00:35:07.39
308 30 ROSA MARIA JESUS ALVES MIRANDA REIS Individual 00:35:13.30 00:35:04.27
309 292 Marisa Alexandra Raposo Martins Raporal SA 00:35:17.17 00:35:13.79
310 510 Patricia Berezetchi GOLDNUTRITION 00:35:22.50 00:35:15.40
311 369 Carina Alexandra Grilo da Silva Sousa ADECCO 00:35:22.90 00:32:04.69
312 437 Sara Rebelo trio slow motion 00:35:25.95 00:35:22.99
313 123 Maria de Lourdes Monteiro Individual 00:35:27.88 00:35:18.10
314 117 Maria Olivia Rugani Individual 00:35:27.91 00:35:27.91
315 114 Sonia Maria Pinto Catdoso SArdinha Individual 00:35:44.76 00:35:41.12
316 199 Vera Alves BP2SEA 00:35:47.67 00:35:37.78
317 298 Andreia Filipa dos Santos Individual 00:35:48.48 00:35:30.13
318 524 Maria das Dores Pereira Brandão Barbosa Individual 00:35:49.00 00:34:23.70
319 206 Ana Cristina Osório Santos Albergaria e Castro Individual 00:35:56.85 00:35:47.30
320 247 Marta Carmo 00:36:02.26 00:36:00.56
321 314 Marisa Pardal MTV 00:36:02.33 00:36:02.33
322 151 Sandra Isabel Rodrigues Serafim Individual 00:36:07.65 00:36:06.70
323 408 ELISABETE MENDES DA COSTA ACCENTTURE 00:36:12.74 00:35:55.00
324 407 CATIA SILVA DE CARVALHO ACCENTTURE 00:36:13.78 00:35:58.37
325 491 Paula Neffe CCD Sintrense 00:36:18.53 00:36:05.55
326 487 Paula Serra CCD Sintrense 00:36:18.62 00:36:04.92
327 488 Paula Moreira CCD Sintrense 00:36:21.54 00:36:09.39
328 294 Maria Madalena Cardoso Guerra Antunes Raporal SA 00:36:36.21 00:36:33.39
329 211 Sara Monteiro 00:36:39.35 00:36:30.49
330 213 Vera Santos 00:36:39.44 00:36:32.29
331 198 Inês Couto de Sousa Tavares da Silva BP2SEA 00:36:41.93 00:36:33.70
332 362 Djara Delgado CRDM 00:36:46.02 00:36:46.02
333 126 Maria da Conceição Saraiva Direito Goulart Leitão Individual 00:36:48.53 00:36:34.76
334 150 Naria de Fátima Gonçalves da Silva Marques Mendes Individual 00:36:53.26 00:36:50.31
335 110 joana martins de oliveira botelho Individual 00:37:08.86 00:37:08.86
336 366 Rosa da Conceição Arantes da Silva Individual 00:37:24.35 00:35:40.37
337 492 Isabel Cristina Gonçalves Martins Penedo Individual 00:37:29.38 00:37:11.53
338 461 Cristália Maria Estevam Ribeiro Ramos LG 00:37:32.65 00:34:53.44
339 555 Ana Margarida Baião Saúda 00:37:37.62 00:37:21.07
340 391 Sofia Clara Julians 00:37:40.77 00:37:40.61
341 386 Rosa Maria Brandão Gameiro Médis 00:37:46.32 00:37:42.92
342 477 Susana Filipa Penedo Gonçalves Individual 00:37:51.95 00:37:34.20
343 293 Maria Cristina Guarda de Sousa Raporal SA 00:37:52.28 00:37:49.64
344 521 Manuela Cabral Utinovadoras 00:38:01.86 00:37:56.92
345 520 Paula Joaquim Utinovadoras 00:38:02.04 00:37:56.52
346 566 Catarina Bernardino de Freitas Ferreira Saúda 00:38:04.98 00:37:48.11
347 80 Marlene oliveira Individual 00:38:07.08 00:38:01.44
348 33 Suzette Marise Pereira Izidoro Individual 00:38:14.95 00:37:55.14
349 235 Bruna Sande de Magalhães Individual 00:38:23.15 00:38:05.20
350 239 Claudia Patrícia Fernandes Silva Individual 00:38:23.60 00:38:05.62
351 154 Patricia Susana Moreira Martins Teixeira Individual 00:38:33.95 00:38:33.95
352 323 Ana Maria Machado da Silva Individual 00:38:40.35 00:37:00.18
353 322 Ana Rita Branquinho de Campos Individual 00:38:40.96 00:37:00.24
354 576 Vânia Cunha da Silva Individual 00:38:41.33 00:38:41.33
355 315 Patrícia Torres MTV 00:38:56.57 00:38:38.73
356 210 Liliana Almeida 00:39:01.29 00:38:53.69
357 505 Inês Sofia Baptista Rodrigues GOLDNUTRITION 00:39:02.45 00:38:49.75
358 504 Filipa Daniela Rainho Goulão GOLDNUTRITION 00:39:02.90 00:38:50.21
359 135 Sandra Portela As Tias 00:39:03.27 00:38:47.49
360 134 Catarina Pinheiro As Tias 00:39:04.41 00:38:49.88
361 466 ana Pereira Trinta 00:39:14.77 00:38:53.48
362 358 Maria Teresa da Costa Ramos Lopes Clube PT - zcs 00:39:19.89 00:39:14.14
363 136 Sofia Portela As Tias 00:39:21.01 00:39:04.51
364 338 Rita Cipriano Pedroso Individual 00:39:21.33 00:39:16.31
365 339 Mafalda Girão Domingos Pereira Individual 00:39:21.78 00:39:15.79
366 360 Avelina Monteiro CRDM 00:39:23.92 00:39:23.92
367 544 Rute Alves 00:39:25.77 00:39:09.94
368 458 Vanessa Mota Ernest & Young 00:39:28.98 00:39:17.74
369 61 Maria Amélia Costa Individual 00:39:44.46 00:39:41.71
370 75 Ana Paula de Almeida Rolão Bernardo Lourenço Bastos Individual 00:39:44.53 00:39:32.82
371 376 Raquel Oliveira Cruz Individual 00:39:45.76 00:39:36.81
372 147 Helena Maria Oliveira de Almeida Nunes Individual 00:39:51.42 00:39:35.88
373 261 Maria Luísa Vieira Moniz Individual 00:40:35.93 00:40:22.20
374 489 Paula Arruda CCD Sintrense 00:40:40.29 00:40:28.17
375 113 Bárbara António de Jesus As Nabantinas 00:40:40.45 00:40:39.04
376 111 Natércia Maria Nunes António de Jesus As Nabantinas 00:40:41.53 00:40:41.53
377 112 Isabel Tomás Costa As Nabantinas 00:40:41.64 00:40:41.64
378 502 Andreia Lucas Pendão Martins GOLDNUTRITION 00:41:03.30 00:40:45.72
379 508 Joana Marques Coelho GOLDNUTRITION 00:41:03.44 00:40:45.71
380 287 Joana de Jesus Ferreira Individual 00:41:05.77 00:40:58.76
381 41 Ana Rita Barreiros Individual 00:41:18.31 00:41:09.75
382 495 Fernanda Rodrigues Braga Individual 00:41:21.81 00:41:18.26
383 148 Luisa Alexandra Morais da Fonte Individual 00:41:45.83 00:41:41.98
384 233 Helena Maria Rodrigues Lourenço Individual 00:41:46.50 00:41:30.13
385 238 Paula Cristina da Costa Santos Individual 00:41:48.93 00:41:30.98
386 149 Ana Marta Rocha Paulino Marques Individual 00:41:49.32 00:41:49.01
387 228 CÉLIA GUERREIRO DIAS Individual 00:41:58.57 00:41:39.76
388 227 ANA BORGES AGULHA Individual 00:41:58.76 00:41:39.99
389 349 Donzília Baptista Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:42:00.93 00:41:58.06
390 346 Paula Costa Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:42:01.35 00:41:59.27
391 275 Ana Maria Santos Individual 00:42:09.16 00:40:19.51
392 243 Maria Salomé Tavares Sanches Individual 00:42:14.73 00:42:11.43
393 389 Carolina Azevedo Julians 00:42:42.74 00:42:41.15
394 390 Noor Vissram Julians 00:42:43.76 00:42:42.67
395 288 Mariana de Jesus Soares Individual 00:43:00.58 00:43:00.58
396 554 Margarida Carvalho Saúda 00:43:02.67 00:42:39.92
397 70 Maria Luísa Gomes Santos Individual 00:43:07.93 00:41:21.91
398 440 Ana Catarina Madureira Alves Serra Individual 00:43:27.60 00:43:23.52
399 67 Ana Paula Guilherme P. Fialho Lourenço Individual 00:44:03.34 00:43:55.61
400 120 filipa moreira 00:44:48.27 00:44:40.06
401 374 Patricia isabel Mendonça dos santos Simples the best 00:44:48.43 00:44:48.43
402 361 Débora Barceló CRDM 00:44:49.09 00:44:49.09
403 587 Olimpia felix Individual 00:44:59.14 00:43:36.50
404 493 Maria Graciete de Sousa Ferreira Individual 00:45:36.04 00:45:36.04
405 209 Rute Ribeiro 00:45:36.55 00:45:27.65
406 214 Paula Cardoso 00:45:36.87 00:45:28.44
407 545 Susana Lourenço 00:45:39.97 00:45:39.97
408 560 Alexandra Maria Rodrigues Lopes Ribeiro Saúda 00:45:44.12 00:45:30.39
409 161 Vanessa Cláudio dos Santos Correia Individual 00:45:55.30 00:45:35.25
410 300 Patricia Carinhas Individual 00:45:59.55 00:45:47.66
411 296 Licínia Madalena Simoes Ferreira Individual 00:46:02.71 00:45:50.48
412 324 Maria Reiçadas Individual 00:46:02.82 00:45:51.47
413 527 Maria Ferreira Individual 00:46:12.62 00:46:12.62
414 363 Mónica Bito CRDM 00:46:23.54 00:46:23.54
415 364 Marta Lourenço CRDM 00:46:26.58 00:46:26.58
416 54 Mabiliaconceiçao rosário pereira barata Individual 00:46:30.61 00:46:30.61
417 485 Nadir Brites 00:47:04.26 00:46:46.21
418 484 Dilma D' Almeida 00:47:04.35 00:46:46.19
419 462 Rebeca Pereira Calhau LG 00:47:08.41 00:44:30.53
420 193 Ana Peralta Nogueira BP2SEA 00:47:34.76 00:47:34.76
421 142 Cristna Isabel Lopes Amante Individual 00:47:57.34 00:47:08.43
422 12 Carla França Grupo Jamor 00:48:19.54 00:48:17.38
423 204 Edneia de Oliveira Mota Individual 00:48:27.98 00:48:07.98
424 575 Ana Azaredo Individual 00:48:28.46 00:48:18.21
425 312 Maria Alzira do Carmo MTV 00:48:28.67 00:48:18.26
426 255 Patrícia Paula Condesso Marques Individual 00:49:13.13 00:49:03.86
427 240 Catarina Andreia da Silva Portugal Individual 00:49:36.56 00:49:26.20
428 234 Iris Braga Individual 00:49:42.33 00:49:24.38
429 95 Maria João Delgado Rosário Serra Individual 00:49:48.40 00:49:31.83
430 350 Cristina Robles Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:50:52.82 00:50:50.26
431 352 Maria Conceição Neves Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:50:53.54 00:50:48.60
432 347 Teresa Santos Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:50:53.97 00:50:51.40
433 121 carla duarte 00:54:18.73 00:54:08.66
434 236 Silvia de Jesus Sande Individual 00:54:24.73 00:54:07.45
435 257 Sonia Patrícia Martinho Correia Filipe Individual 00:54:26.11 00:54:08.44
436 268 Vera Alexandra da Cunha Martinho Individual 00:54:35.51 00:54:35.51
437 222 Zaida Manuela Fonseca Pires Individual 00:55:09.10 00:55:04.12
438 229 Célia Maria De Almeida Fernandes Individual 00:55:09.40 00:55:04.60
439 219 Cecília Maria Figueiredo de Oliveira Individual 00:55:09.42 00:55:04.13
440 252 Ana Margarida Gaspar de Sousa Paulo Individual 00:55:11.17 00:55:11.17
441 549 Nina Carla Ferreira Duarte de Almeida Sousa Santos Saúda 00:55:26.58 00:55:26.58
442 562 Mónica Correia Saúda 00:56:29.23 00:56:29.23
443 568 Ângela Marques Saúda 00:56:30.03 00:56:30.03
444 563 Sónia Silva Saúda 00:56:30.08 00:56:30.08
445 269 Carla Sofia Estevinha Lopes Individual 00:57:49.78 00:57:49.78
446 270 Ana Patricia Dias Eirinha Individual 00:57:50.75 00:57:50.75
447 351 Marisa Fernandes Juntas Somos Mais Fortes 00:57:58.64 00:57:53.28
448 49 Individual 00:58:19.86 00:58:00.72
449 52 Elisabete Ferreira Individual 00:58:20.07 00:57:58.02
450 48 Fabiola Gonçalves Coelho Tavares Individual 00:58:20.60 00:58:01.09
451 267 Alexandra Maria Baeta Conde Individual 01:02:49.86 01:02:49.86
452 469 Ana Pinto 01:03:18.57 01:03:18.57
453 59 Susanne Nunes Individual 01:06:29.20 01:01:53.97
454 302 Ana Carolina Vaz Pinto Da Silva Almada MTV 01:08:21.71 01:07:26.68
455 265 Ana Paula Martins Matos Individual 01:09:34.69 01:07:08.61
456 260 Isabel Almeida Individual 01:09:53.95 01:07:16.97
457 439 Ana Rita Cabita Gonçalves Individual 01:09:56.89 01:09:56.89
458 472 LILIANA MARGARIDA ANTONIO DA SILVA Individual 01:10:22.07 01:07:44.08
459 385 Guiomar Fernanda da Costa Rua Médis 01:10:46.13 01:10:46.13
460 384 Fátima de Lurdes Nobre Urbano Gonçalves Médis 01:10:46.31 01:10:46.31
461 189 ORLANDA SOFIA OLIVEIRA GRACA MARTINS Clube Millennium BCP 01:17:57.09 01:16:12.48
462 146 Ana Paula Bastos da Silva Lopes Individual 01:17:59.92 01:17:59.92
463 77 Eduarda da Silva Correia Marques Individual 01:18:02.55 01:18:02.55
464 507 Isabel Maria Chanoca Pinheiro GOLDNUTRITION 01:21:19.64 01:21:19.64
465 190 ROSA MARIA BRANDAO GAMEIRO Clube Millennium BCP 01:22:05.24 01:22:05.24
466 586 Maria Isabel Almeida 01:30:23.64 01:30:23.64
467 585 Andreia Filipa Fernandes 01:30:25.99 01:30:25.99
468 584 Ana Cristina Mendes da Conceição Fernandes 01:30:27.89 01:30:27.89
469 431 Dolores Reis Junta Freguesia Falgueira Venda Nova 01:31:08.16 01:31:08.16
470 430 Carla Sobral Junta Freguesia Falgueira Venda Nova 01:31:11.04 01:31:11.04
471 85 maria celeste santos boaventura mendes Individual 01:35:44.65 01:35:44.65
472 280 Telma Nunes As maiores da aldeia 01:36:37.24 01:36:37.24
473 343 Isabel Maria Ferreira Lagarto Couveiro Individual 01:38:38.81 01:38:38.81
474 379 Ana Borges Individual 01:41:17.27 01:41:17.27
475 557 Cecília Alexandra Caetano Silvério Saúda 01:42:01.53 01:42:01.53
476 556 Vera Freitas Saúda 01:42:01.77 01:42:01.77
477 418 Beatriz Saúde CP 01:43:06.59 01:43:06.59
478 417 Barbara Fidalgo CP 01:43:07.33 01:43:07.33
479 579 Maria Luísa dos Santos Martins peixeiro Individual 01:44:03.05 01:44:03.05
480 299 Ana Sofia Freira Fortunato Individual 01:45:07.91 01:45:07.91