Corrida Sempre Mulher | Praça dos Restauradores 2017 Corrida Sempre Mulher

02 de Abril de 2017

Classificação Final

Ordem

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Tempo Bruto

Tempo Líquido

Diplomas

1

2

Sandra Teixeira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:17:51.42

00:17:48.51

Diploma

2

1

Ana Mafalda Ferreira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:17:51.62

00:17:48.99

Diploma

3

97

Catarina da Luz Fazendeiro Carvalho

Individual

00:18:04.91

00:18:01.97

Diploma

4

10

Olga Serbyn

Clube de F?tima

00:19:24.37

00:19:21.33

Diploma

5

8

Lucilia Soares

Individual

00:20:01.79

00:20:01.79

Diploma

6

96

Vanda Raquel Simões dos Santos

Individual

00:21:00.17

00:20:57.77

Diploma

7

600

Julia Garrigos

individual

00:21:47.27

00:21:44.10

Diploma

8

110

Vera Lúcia Teixeira Santos

Individual

00:22:36.80

00:22:33.20

Diploma

9

23

Sara Catarina Oliveira Gabriel

Individual

00:23:18.78

00:23:16.27

Diploma

10

33

Raquel Susana Peixoto Subtil

Individual

00:23:20.15

00:23:20.15

Diploma

11

368

Nélia de Brito

Individual

00:23:24.05

00:23:20.57

Diploma

12

9

Eugenia Teixeira

Linda-a-Pastora

00:23:48.20

00:23:46.34

Diploma

13

271

Maria mendes

FitMedGirls

00:24:01.98

00:23:50.07

Diploma

14

559

Cidália Fernandes

Individual

00:24:06.69

00:24:06.69

Diploma

15

445

Andreia Gomes

00:24:49.58

00:24:47.24

Diploma

16

480

vanice aparecida gomes

Individual

00:25:01.23

00:24:58.20

Diploma

17

537

Maria Eugénia Izaías Rato Borracha

Individual

00:25:02.02

00:25:00.56

Diploma

18

469

Rita Gonçalves

Saúda +

00:25:02.57

00:24:45.45

Diploma

19

180

Patricia Rocha

Margarida

00:25:03.09

00:24:49.16

Diploma

20

407

Diana Wallis de Carvalho

Individual

00:25:14.89

00:25:14.89

Diploma

21

64

BEATRIZ PEREIRA SÉCIO

MÃE E FILHA

00:25:16.17

00:25:09.02

Diploma

22

232

Sandra Maria Santos Cruz

Individual

00:25:29.26

00:25:28.01

Diploma

23

522

Jacinta Torres Caldeira

Individual

00:25:32.67

00:25:20.60

Diploma

24

163

Dora Sofia da Cunha Simoes

Individual

00:25:35.73

00:25:29.19

Diploma

25

238

NÁDIA AFONSO

TEAM WORK

00:25:43.76

00:25:33.55

Diploma

26

36

Paula Lemos

Individual

00:25:43.86

00:25:43.86

Diploma

27

201

ISABEL GOMES

CLUBE DESPORTIVO MOITENSE

00:25:48.51

00:25:45.87

Diploma

28

379

Carla Fernandes

DOCAPESCA

00:25:49.04

00:25:46.53

Diploma

29

214

JOANA PATRICIA MARQUES ANTUNES

Clube Millennium BCP

00:25:57.24

00:25:48.88

Diploma

30

447

Elsa Cristina de sousa Borda de Água

Individual

00:25:57.56

00:25:45.38

Diploma

31

383

Claúdia Segura

Willis Towers Watson

00:26:10.12

00:25:57.12

Diploma

32

114

Patrícia Isabel Gomes Alves

Individual

00:26:11.15

00:26:07.45

Diploma

33

552

Isabel Maria Marques Ladeira

Individual

00:26:22.71

00:26:18.38

Diploma

34

438

Susana Jeremias

Individual

00:26:24.18

00:26:23.17

Diploma

35

502

Núria Marina Moreira Antunes

AGEAS redes sociais

00:26:32.94

00:26:30.70

Diploma

36

139

Adelina Maria Ferreira Vinagre Pontes Basilio

Individual

00:26:37.77

00:26:23.44

Diploma

37

25

Meagan Louise Carty

Individual

00:26:40.72

00:26:34.16

Diploma

38

582

Gorete Pires

individual

00:26:41.00

00:26:33.56

Diploma

39

321

Alexandra Balelo Silva

KPMG Runners

00:26:43.09

00:26:36.89

Diploma

40

520

Mónica Moreno

00:26:49.08

00:26:43.87

Diploma

41

111

Marilene Olga Lopes Nunes dos Reis

Individual

00:26:56.18

00:26:54.49

Diploma

42

515

Ana Mafalda P. C. Cunha

Minions

00:26:59.32

00:26:49.80

Diploma

43

116

Paula Alexandra Lopes Marcelino

Individual

00:26:59.50

00:26:56.91

Diploma

44

394

monica sofia dos santos paias

Individual

00:27:08.17

00:27:01.94

Diploma

45

348

Sandra Maria Ferreira da Costa Triães

MTV

00:27:12.97

00:27:05.33

Diploma

46

204

Mª Glória Teixeira Amaral Vieira

Individual

00:27:13.26

00:27:03.78

Diploma

47

27

ELISABETE BACELAR LUIS PINTO

00:27:16.22

00:27:04.32

Diploma

48

134

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Ribeiro

Individual

00:27:23.21

00:27:21.65

Diploma

49

536

Sara Milene Henriques Monteiro

Individual

00:27:29.61

00:27:17.28

Diploma

50

125

Maria Luís Marques dos Santos

Individual

00:27:34.82

00:27:12.84

Diploma

51

233

Odete Francisco

Beirãs

00:27:34.96

00:27:31.10

Diploma

52

451

Elisabete Costa

Primor III

00:27:36.87

00:27:33.70

Diploma

53

248

Sofia Margarida Pissarra de Araújo Rodrigues Boléo

SSC

00:27:39.13

00:27:36.51

Diploma

54

60

Madalena Correia Martins da Luz Costa

Individual

00:27:54.84

00:27:36.75

Diploma

55

347

Natália Sousa

MTV

00:28:01.07

00:27:53.30

Diploma

56

101

Isabel Maria Costa Baptista Rodrigues

Individual

00:28:02.33

00:27:56.38

Diploma

57

102

Celia Carvalho

Individual

00:28:05.02

00:28:03.35

Diploma

58

420

MARTA AFONSO

AGEAS

00:28:06.65

00:27:43.71

Diploma

59

349

Sónia Raquel Garcia Correia de Matos Soares

MTV

00:28:09.61

00:27:58.78

Diploma

60

165

Catarina Quintela

Individual

00:28:17.86

00:28:00.42

Diploma

61

73

Caroline Nunes

Individual

00:28:19.38

00:28:10.06

Diploma

62

37

Ana Lemos

Individual

00:28:21.39

00:28:18.48

Diploma

63

435

Maria Helena Guerreiro Freire Ribeiro

Individual

00:28:21.78

00:28:19.72

Diploma

64

140

Deolinda Goreti Pinheiro

Individual

00:28:24.62

00:28:20.65

Diploma

65

499

Vanessa de Lurdes Camilo Barreira

Fundação AGEAS

00:28:28.57

00:28:22.50

Diploma

66

282

Maria de Fátima Pereira Lopes Dias

Individual

00:28:28.86

00:28:17.07

Diploma

67

154

Paula Isabel Marques Nogueira

Clube PT zcs

00:28:30.22

00:28:22.39

Diploma

68

560

Helena Maria Jorge da Conceiçao

Individual

00:28:36.34

00:28:28.06

Diploma

69

169

Isabel Afonso

Individual

00:28:36.75

00:28:33.19

Diploma

70

442

Flavia Pnam

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:28:40.88

00:28:39.18

Diploma

71

207

Armanda Marisa Duarte Moreira

Individual

00:28:41.52

00:28:39.42

Diploma

72

326

Filipa Faria Galo de Vasconcelos Almeida

KPMG Runners

00:28:42.89

00:28:22.26

Diploma

73

190

Sofia Alexandra Ambrioso

Individual

00:28:47.12

00:28:41.96

Diploma

74

410

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Dias Marques

Individual

00:28:47.75

00:28:43.77

Diploma

75

121

Sónia Cardoso

Friendsisters

00:28:49.56

00:28:43.26

Diploma

76

328

Joana Patrícia Rodrigues Fernandes

KPMG Runners

00:28:49.69

00:28:29.40

Diploma

77

145

Cleide Raquel Jorge Asseiceiro

Individual

00:28:52.16

00:28:46.90

Diploma

78

123

Isabel Casaca Riachos

Friendsisters

00:28:54.18

00:28:46.70

Diploma

79

563

Maria Amelia Coelho Coutinho

Individual

00:29:00.06

00:28:56.55

Diploma

80

495

Paula Vieira

Fundação AGEAS

00:29:03.17

00:28:51.73

Diploma

81

533

Joana Carmo

RunnersCisters

00:29:03.23

00:28:43.03

Diploma

82

138

Catarina Novais

Individual

00:29:05.58

00:28:59.65

Diploma

83

63

HELENA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SÉCIO

MÃE E FILHA

00:29:05.99

00:29:00.58

Diploma

84

534

Carolina Damas

RunnersCisters

00:29:07.52

00:28:47.07

Diploma

85

142

conceição pina

Individual

00:29:07.56

00:29:02.25

Diploma

86

252

Leonor Filipe dos Santos Pinto Campinas

SSC

00:29:07.92

00:29:03.23

Diploma

87

79

Lurdes Silva

Individual

00:29:08.57

00:28:54.22

Diploma

88

471

Mafalda Castro

Saúda +

00:29:09.36

00:28:52.06

Diploma

89

67

Beatriz Maria da Silva e Sousa

Individual

00:29:25.28

00:29:23.58

Diploma

90

336

Sónia Correia

KPMG Runners

00:29:26.08

00:29:04.27

Diploma

91

177

Ana Amorim

Individual

00:29:30.39

00:29:27.27

Diploma

92

481

Tanja Denk

Individual

00:29:31.32

00:29:25.08

Diploma

93

436

Cláudia Rita Antunes Maia Carneiro

Individual

00:29:31.54

00:29:22.86

Diploma

94

109

veloso manuela

Individual

00:29:33.38

00:29:31.08

Diploma

95

517

Sara Filipa Malta Dias Ventura Baptista

Minions

00:29:33.41

00:29:22.97

Diploma

96

35

Neusa Almeida

Individual

00:29:36.66

00:29:18.18

Diploma

97

388

Ana Cristina de Sousa Simões

Individual

00:29:37.15

00:29:29.85

Diploma

98

405

Adriana Maciel Roque

Individual

00:29:41.88

00:29:32.81

Diploma

99

333

Raquel Rocha

KPMG Runners

00:29:42.16

00:29:21.86

Diploma

100

564

Celeste Pinto da Cunha

Individual

00:29:43.89

00:29:37.12

Diploma

101

58

Luisa Maria Ribeiro Falé da Costa

Individual

00:29:48.67

00:29:41.46

Diploma

102

293

Aida Gomes

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:29:49.91

00:29:47.02

Diploma

103

117

Paula Alexandra Silva

Individual

00:29:51.79

00:29:41.09

Diploma

104

402

Daria Bakurina

Individual

00:29:52.44

00:29:34.63

Diploma

105

401

Alvina Slipenko

Individual

00:29:53.09

00:29:33.65

Diploma

106

272

Francisca freitas

FitMedGirls

00:29:53.85

00:29:40.29

Diploma

107

270

sara matos

FitMedGirls

00:29:56.43

00:29:42.32

Diploma

108

179

Susana Margarida

Margarida

00:29:56.67

00:29:42.74

Diploma

109

120

Ana Raquel Henriques

Friendsisters

00:29:57.26

00:29:49.93

Diploma

110

216

SUSANA ISABEL G VASCONCELOS

Clube Millennium BCP

00:29:58.43

00:29:49.42

Diploma

111

220

Eduarda Amaral

Individual

00:29:58.87

00:29:49.25

Diploma

112

456

Carolina Martins Ferreira

Saúda +

00:30:02.06

00:29:44.18

Diploma

113

462

Joana Gonçalves

Saúda +

00:30:02.33

00:29:44.61

Diploma

114

356

Maria Virgínia Graça Frade Mesquita

Individual

00:30:04.21

00:29:47.94

Diploma

115

393

Vera Dias Pinheiro

Corine de Farme

00:30:05.32

00:29:55.47

Diploma

116

89

Marta Isabel Francisca Gomes

Individual

00:30:06.45

00:29:51.42

Diploma

117

24

Célia Brito

Individual

00:30:06.87

00:30:04.35

Diploma

118

78

Catarina Clérigo

Individual

00:30:07.58

00:29:56.85

Diploma

119

173

Sara Cristina Alberto da Silva Martins

Individual

00:30:08.00

00:29:50.82

Diploma

120

162

Raquel Sofia Soeiro Rodrigues

Individual

00:30:08.88

00:29:55.68

Diploma

121

192

Ana Paula Fernandes

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:30:09.49

00:30:01.07

Diploma

122

174

Sofia Alexandra de Almeida Sabtos

Individual

00:30:10.43

00:29:55.48

Diploma

123

408

Paula Cristina Santos Alves

Individual

00:30:13.10

00:30:10.33

Diploma

124

131

Helena da Silva Zacharias

Individual

00:30:14.99

00:30:05.86

Diploma

125

400

Ana Patrícia Anacleto

Individual

00:30:17.07

00:30:12.10

Diploma

126

506

CATARINA SANTOS

Clube Accenture

00:30:18.52

00:30:09.34

Diploma

127

548

Mafalda Lopes Pereira

Individual

00:30:19.95

00:30:14.60

Diploma

128

212

ANA LUCIA FERREIRA SILVESTRE

Clube Millennium BCP

00:30:20.32

00:30:13.04

Diploma

129

48

Inês Resende

Las Gatas

00:30:20.68

00:30:06.65

Diploma

130

414

Carina

Momento Hb

00:30:24.55

00:30:08.43

Diploma

131

413

Rosemary

Momento Hb

00:30:24.77

00:30:07.93

Diploma

132

256

Andreia Isabel Lucas de Matos

Individual

00:30:26.01

00:30:19.46

Diploma

133

164

Joaquina Rebocho

Individual

00:30:27.09

00:30:23.35

Diploma

134

29

Paula Cristina Soares de Jesus Félix

Individual

00:30:27.37

00:30:08.64

Diploma

135

39

Suzana João Rodrigues Silveiro

Individual

00:30:28.95

00:30:17.36

Diploma

136

535

Inês Silva

RunnersCisters

00:30:35.39

00:30:14.85

Diploma

137

488

Cláudia Marina Ah Quin

Fundação AGEAS

00:30:36.01

00:30:18.99

Diploma

138

498

Susana França

Fundação AGEAS

00:30:36.01

00:30:19.13

Diploma

139

489

Joana Pereira Trinta

Fundação AGEAS

00:30:37.61

00:30:28.29

Diploma

140

129

elizabet brehm

Individual

00:30:37.82

00:30:29.48

Diploma

141

308

Cláudia Sofia Gomes

00:30:40.50

00:30:26.58

Diploma

142

307

Maria Inês Gomes

00:30:42.97

00:30:28.88

Diploma

143

187

Joana de São João Rodrigues

Individual

00:30:44.53

00:30:37.50

Diploma

144

392

Maria Inês Cabral

Corine de Farme

00:30:46.48

00:30:36.98

Diploma

145

426

Eunice Parcelas Graça

Mitsubishi Motors

00:30:49.02

00:30:49.02

Diploma

146

70

Inês Lima Cardoso

Individual

00:30:49.53

00:30:36.56

Diploma

147

118

ELISA CATARINA SANTOS PIRES

Individual

00:30:51.49

00:30:36.30

Diploma

148

235

ISABEL SILVA MENDES CANAS FILIPE

Individual

00:30:54.05

00:30:41.35

Diploma

149

292

Dora Reis Arenga

Individual

00:30:57.72

00:30:52.41

Diploma

150

406

MARIA PEREIRA SÉCIO

Individual

00:30:58.19

00:30:52.62

Diploma

151

243

Susana Julieta Pereira Malhó Antunes

Individual

00:30:59.32

00:30:53.36

Diploma

152

477

Maria José Caramujo Rocha de Carvalho

Individual

00:30:59.39

00:30:40.35

Diploma

153

104

Rosa Falardo

Individual

00:31:02.57

00:30:56.36

Diploma

154

492

Maria Ines de Vilhena Pires Teixeira

Fundação AGEAS

00:31:03.75

00:30:45.51

Diploma

155

178

Vera Rita Conde Afonso

Individual

00:31:04.57

00:30:52.36

Diploma

156

268

Ana Paula Dias Barata

Individual

00:31:05.04

00:30:59.50

Diploma

157

155

Sónia Filipa Mendes Ferreira Espada

Clube PT zcs

00:31:06.04

00:30:47.42

Diploma

158

385

Sara Tojo

Willis Towers Watson

00:31:06.83

00:30:54.41

Diploma

159

382

Ana Vidal

Willis Towers Watson

00:31:06.90

00:30:53.90

Diploma

160

83

Fernanda Teixeira

Individual

00:31:11.00

00:31:05.46

Diploma

161

599

Sofia Costa

individual

00:31:16.10

00:31:02.17

Diploma

162

598

Teresa dos Reis

individual

00:31:16.31

00:31:03.78

Diploma

163

137

Marta Sousa

Individual

00:31:18.32

00:31:13.23

Diploma

164

311

Lurdes António

Link

00:31:29.99

00:31:26.13

Diploma

165

366

Bruna Oriana de Meneses Pimenta

Individual

00:31:31.64

00:31:29.86

Diploma

166

496

Rosa Maria Oliveira Santos Abreu

Fundação AGEAS

00:31:39.48

00:31:27.72

Diploma

167

378

MARGARIDA lOPO

Individual

00:31:44.16

00:31:33.21

Diploma

168

170

Susana Mendes

Individual

00:31:44.26

00:31:33.49

Diploma

169

587

Maria Tembe

Individual

00:31:45.80

00:31:41.57

Diploma

170

274

Andreia FIlipa Rodrigues da Silva Marques

Individual

00:31:46.90

00:31:36.76

Diploma

171

263

Andreia Filipa Dimas Ferreira

Individual

00:31:47.52

00:31:43.82

Diploma

172

305

Petra Muskova

Individual

00:31:49.09

00:31:23.07

Diploma

173

298

Liliana Afonso

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:31:51.50

00:31:49.14

Diploma

174

133

Maria José Camacho das Neves Rodrigues Mira

Individual

00:31:52.48

00:31:43.36

Diploma

175

40

Ana-Alice Simões Pereira

Individual

00:31:58.24

00:31:50.21

Diploma

176

59

Vanessa Filipa Gomes Lopes

Individual

00:32:00.14

00:31:45.39

Diploma

177

299

Anabela Pereira

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:32:00.59

00:31:58.19

Diploma

178

194

Ana Tereasa Samuel

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:32:05.80

00:31:57.09

Diploma

179

290

Tânia Dias

BP2SEA

00:32:09.43

00:31:56.78

Diploma

180

159

Patricia Almeida

Individual

00:32:09.91

00:32:03.67

Diploma

181

483

Ana Rita  Santos Abreu

Fundação AGEAS

00:32:13.29

00:32:01.09

Diploma

182

415

Ana Martins

Individual

00:32:14.99

00:32:12.40

Diploma

183

540

Sofia Bizarro

Individual

00:32:15.98

00:32:02.58

Diploma

184

465

Mariana Leitão

Saúda +

00:32:16.24

00:31:55.68

Diploma

185

454

Ana Filipa Pereira Tavares

Saúda +

00:32:16.31

00:31:57.73

Diploma

186

241

RAQUEL FERNANDEZ

TEAM WORK

00:32:17.00

00:32:05.28

Diploma

187

240

XANA LEAL

TEAM WORK

00:32:17.14

00:32:07.05

Diploma

188

239

JOANA FERNANDES

TEAM WORK

00:32:17.14

00:32:05.42

Diploma

189

276

Helena Cristina Azevedo Carrondo

Individual

00:32:20.46

00:32:06.79

Diploma

190

160

EUNICE OLIVEIRA

REBENTA A BOLHA

00:32:20.84

00:32:05.30

Diploma

191

208

Antonia Machado

Individual

00:32:27.00

00:32:16.61

Diploma

192

434

Joana Saraiva

Individual

00:32:28.36

00:32:25.00

Diploma

193

234

Catarina Francisco Lopes

Beirãs

00:32:28.54

00:32:27.07

Diploma

194

266

Esa Stéphanie

Individual

00:32:30.21

00:32:24.27

Diploma

195

218

ANA SOFIA CONCEICAO DIAS COELHO

Clube Millennium BCP

00:32:31.78

00:32:22.89

Diploma

196

230

Maria Inês Pinheiro Afonso Barata

Clube PT zcs

00:32:33.01

00:32:19.36

Diploma

197

387

Sónia Ferreira

As Saloias

00:32:34.09

00:32:29.83

Diploma

198

217

ALEXANDRA CRISTINA S CARVALHO ANICETO

Clube Millennium BCP

00:32:35.91

00:32:26.26

Diploma

199

370

Victoria Sukhotskaya

Individual

00:32:38.40

00:32:35.85

Diploma

200

161

MARIA JOÃO RIBEIRO

REBENTA A BOLHA

00:32:40.65

00:32:27.69

Diploma

201

34

Isabel Maria Sobreda Barbieri Cardoso

Individual

00:32:42.01

00:32:31.21

Diploma

202

61

Catarina

00:32:46.82

00:32:39.13

Diploma

203

437

Ana Margarida Asseiceiro Farinha

Individual

00:32:49.00

00:32:40.76

Diploma

204

69

Dina Maria Santos Lima Cardoso

Individual

00:32:51.95

00:32:38.07

Diploma

205

315

Tânia Simões

Primas

00:32:53.38

00:32:43.66

Diploma

206

316

Sofia Pires

Primas

00:32:53.43

00:32:43.01

Diploma

207

144

Nídia Maria Gonçalves da Silva

Individual

00:32:55.89

00:32:52.94

Diploma

208

108

Sandra Isabel Martins da Silva Palma de Oliveira

Individual

00:32:56.06

00:32:47.07

Diploma

209

237

Mimmi Maria Petrelius

Individual

00:32:57.10

00:32:48.44

Diploma

210

490

Maria Catarina Bobone da Camara Pinto Leite Formigal

Fundação AGEAS

00:33:00.84

00:32:48.77

Diploma

211

380

Ana Isabel Cardoso

Willis Towers Watson

00:33:01.46

00:32:48.65

Diploma

212

319

Dina Maria Nunes Ramos Ferreira

Individual

00:33:08.14

00:32:59.73

Diploma

213

528

Raquel Inácio

CapRun

00:33:09.44

00:33:09.44

Diploma

214

295

Sara Pessoa

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:33:09.64

00:33:09.64

Diploma

215

244

Sonia Alexandra Miranda Serafim

Individual

00:33:11.66

00:32:50.50

Diploma

216

260

Marisa Cecília Lopes Nunes

Individual

00:33:11.71

00:32:50.91

Diploma

217

279

Teresa Adagói

Individual

00:33:12.47

00:33:08.11

Diploma

218

478

Joana Maria Duarte Nogueira

Individual

00:33:14.00

00:32:55.77

Diploma

219

476

Fatima Alexandra Martos Evangelista

Individual

00:33:14.46

00:32:53.41

Diploma

220

84

Ana Maria Carvalho Grazina Quintela Ribeiro

Individual

00:33:14.77

00:33:10.96

Diploma

221

107

Maria Adina FerreiraPinto

Individual

00:33:14.77

00:33:10.59

Diploma

222

215

CARLA ISABEL DUARTE VIEIRA BRITO

Clube Millennium BCP

00:33:17.69

00:33:09.05

Diploma

223

223

mariajoaosaraiva Esteves

00:33:18.43

00:33:00.81

Diploma

224

222

Sara Gomes

00:33:18.59

00:33:01.31

Diploma

225

325

Andreia Filipa Caseiro dos Santos

KPMG Runners

00:33:22.08

00:32:59.60

Diploma

226

81

Maria Cândida Augusto

Individual

00:33:23.08

00:33:14.73

Diploma

227

62

Sandra

00:33:23.62

00:33:13.86

Diploma

228

225

Celia Silvestre

00:33:24.58

00:33:06.42

Diploma

229

285

Ana Maltez

Individual

00:33:30.33

00:33:22.89

Diploma

230

167

Mariana Filipa Pereira Barreto

Individual

00:33:33.31

00:33:16.71

Diploma

231

327

Francelina Maria Pinto Martins

KPMG Runners

00:33:34.88

00:33:11.70

Diploma

232

369

Sónia Maria Magalhães Santos Coelho

Individual

00:33:39.77

00:33:36.30

Diploma

233

355

Teresa Mata

Individual

00:33:39.94

00:33:36.77

Diploma

234

320

Ana Vasconcelos Machado Faneca

Individual

00:33:40.79

00:33:19.32

Diploma

235

188

Cidália Malta

Individual

00:33:41.76

00:33:29.45

Diploma

236

205

Cristina Isabel Bouça Amorim

Individual

00:33:43.83

00:33:41.03

Diploma

237

75

Filipa B V Cardoso

Individual

00:33:45.39

00:33:34.32

Diploma

238

146

maria de lurdes da silva gonçalves amaral

Individual

00:33:51.99

00:33:40.71

Diploma

239

147

Elisabete fernandes marques

Individual

00:33:52.06

00:33:40.77

Diploma

240

453

Patricia Costa

Primor III

00:33:53.74

00:33:52.48

Diploma

241

21

Joana de Jesus Vitório

Individual

00:33:54.80

00:33:53.92

Diploma

242

545

Elsa De Luca

Individual

00:33:55.95

00:33:45.98

Diploma

243

251

Carla Andreia de Oliveira Isidora Polido

SSC

00:33:59.85

00:33:47.70

Diploma

244

583

Charline da Costa

individual

00:34:02.13

00:33:46.43

Diploma

245

512

MANUELA GOMES

Clube Accenture

00:34:07.61

00:34:07.61

Diploma

246

444

Ana Cunha

00:34:08.53

00:34:06.78

Diploma

247

275

Marta Isabel da Silva Rodrigues Barbosa

Individual

00:34:09.51

00:34:05.27

Diploma

248

76

Natália Fernandes

Individual

00:34:11.93

00:34:00.79

Diploma

249

452

Inês Vaz Oliveira

Primor III

00:34:17.25

00:34:14.54

Diploma

250

395

Susana Costa

Individual

00:34:23.31

00:33:59.44

Diploma

251

92

Joana Peredo

00:34:23.70

00:34:23.70

Diploma

252

91

Patrícia Peres

00:34:24.04

00:34:24.04

Diploma

253

541

Glória Patrícia Alves Medeiros

Individual

00:34:24.55

00:34:06.66

Diploma

254

403

Leonor Beja

Individual

00:34:25.51

00:34:17.59

Diploma

255

331

Patri­cia Figueiredo Melo

KPMG Runners

00:34:25.81

00:34:03.35

Diploma

256

119

Inês Sofia Fernandes Baptista

Individual

00:34:29.71

00:34:14.18

Diploma

257

113

HELENA GUERRA

Individual

00:34:34.86

00:34:30.90

Diploma

258

66

Inês Mendes

00:34:36.57

00:34:15.89

Diploma

259

249

Maria Luis Barata de Brito de Carvalho Neves

SSC

00:34:37.95

00:34:33.23

Diploma

260

439

Carla Sofia da Costa Ferreira Silva

Individual

00:34:40.46

00:34:24.37

Diploma

261

106

Ana Luisa Gonçalves do Nascimento Sousa

Individual

00:34:44.75

00:34:43.10

Diploma

262

43

Helena Adegas

Catalena

00:34:45.03

00:34:39.98

Diploma

263

44

Catarina Ferreira

Catalena

00:34:45.36

00:34:38.71

Diploma

264

590

Carla Leite Bomfim Marcal

00:34:48.81

00:34:36.49

Diploma

265

99

Sofia Santos

00:34:49.27

00:34:42.69

Diploma

266

98

Sílvia Neto

00:34:49.59

00:34:40.72

Diploma

267

176

maria alice jorge gomes

Individual

00:34:52.79

00:34:38.21

Diploma

268

273

Maria Eugenia Ventura Lopes

Individual

00:34:53.05

00:34:37.89

Diploma

269

202

Susanne Nunes

Individual

00:34:56.33

00:34:48.92

Diploma

270

49

Filipa Caseiro

Las Gatas

00:35:00.10

00:34:46.21

Diploma

271

103

Júnia Anacleto

Individual

00:35:03.49

00:35:03.49

Diploma

272

88

Ana Cristina Osório Santos Albergaria Castro

Individual

00:35:04.52

00:35:01.51

Diploma

273

269

Pauliana Vital Barralé

Individual

00:35:06.43

00:35:02.33

Diploma

274

132

Olesya Nezhdanova Dias

Individual

00:35:08.46

00:34:57.38

Diploma

275

53

Paula Silva Costa

Individual

00:35:10.52

00:35:02.82

Diploma

276

448

Ana Laranjo

Individual

00:35:19.47

00:35:06.31

Diploma

277

342

Anna Lewczuk

MTV

00:35:20.04

00:35:13.41

Diploma

278

127

Sandra Luísa García de Sousa Marinho Marques

Individual

00:35:22.93

00:35:15.52

Diploma

279

360

TATIANE CARDOSO SILVA

Individual

00:35:28.25

00:35:16.68

Diploma

280

429

Paula carvalho

Mitsubishi Motors

00:35:30.98

00:35:30.98

Diploma

281

425

Carolina Pinto

Mitsubishi Motors

00:35:31.26

00:35:31.26

Diploma

282

203

Maria do Céu Caetano Rodrigues

Individual

00:35:33.20

00:35:25.40

Diploma

283

236

Dilia Maria Rodrigues Amaro

Individual

00:35:35.74

00:35:26.96

Diploma

284

157

Ana Isabel dos Santos Martins

Clube PT zcs

00:35:38.41

00:35:20.21

Diploma

285

411

Emília Rodrigues

Abrantinas

00:35:41.91

00:35:37.13

Diploma

286

175

Diana Raquel Torrão Cláudio

Individual

00:35:46.08

00:35:26.60

Diploma

287

143

Ana Margrida Narciso Gonçalves Antunes

Individual

00:35:46.17

00:35:27.10

Diploma

288

428

Mariana Ferreira

Mitsubishi Motors

00:35:54.82

00:35:37.69

Diploma

289

124

Marie lucette ranariboana Lalaonirina Leal

Individual

00:35:56.46

00:35:36.98

Diploma

290

210

ROSA MARIA BRANDAO GAMEIRO

Clube Millennium BCP

00:35:56.64

00:35:40.91

Diploma

291

261

Ana Cristina Nunes Bugalhao

Individual

00:36:04.21

00:35:59.09

Diploma

292

422

Rita Anastácio

AGEAS

00:36:11.38

00:35:46.78

Diploma

293

418

MARIA SEGURADO

AGEAS

00:36:11.65

00:35:49.11

Diploma

294

443

Joana Rita Gomes Reis

Individual

00:36:14.76

00:35:58.44

Diploma

295

26

Patrícia Cardoso

Individual

00:36:15.75

00:36:15.75

Diploma

296

337

Ana Clemente

MTV

00:36:20.91

00:36:13.28

Diploma

297

211

ANA ISABEL CORREIA MARQUES GONCALVES

Clube Millennium BCP

00:36:24.05

00:36:10.48

Diploma

298

479

MAria Amélia Nabais Martins

Individual

00:36:28.55

00:36:27.32

Diploma

299

283

Eurídice Estevens

Mulheres ativas

00:36:31.16

00:36:25.75

Diploma

300

284

Alice Malato

Mulheres ativas

00:36:32.00

00:36:27.85

Diploma

301

553

Carla Teresa Louraço Salgueiro

Individual

00:36:37.63

00:36:20.33

Diploma

302

318

Dolores Reis

Freguesia Falagueira-Venda Nova

00:36:47.57

00:36:31.97

Diploma

303

317

Ana venâncio

Freguesia Falagueira-Venda Nova

00:36:47.93

00:36:32.14

Diploma

304

449

Anaisa de Magalhães Rodrigues Faria

Individual

00:36:49.84

00:36:39.17

Diploma

305

87

ANA ISABEL RIBEIRO VITORIA

Individual

00:36:52.67

00:36:41.32

Diploma

306

65

Maria de Fátima Mendes

00:36:57.41

00:36:38.21

Diploma

307

135

Ana Rolo

00:37:01.00

00:37:01.00

Diploma

308

136

Carla Guedes

00:37:01.50

00:37:01.50

Diploma

309

412

Helena Mendes

Abrantinas

00:37:01.92

00:36:56.02

Diploma

310

55

Sandra Marina Mendes Martinho

Individual

00:37:01.97

00:36:58.16

Diploma

311

100

Claudia machado nogueira

Individual

00:37:02.13

00:36:41.63

Diploma

312

54

Ana Paula da Silva Costa Duarte

Individual

00:37:02.53

00:36:59.39

Diploma

313

30

Patricia Cabral

Jamaica 2014

00:37:12.41

00:37:12.41

Diploma

314

31

Jandira Costa

Jamaica 2014

00:37:23.18

00:37:23.18

Diploma

315

551

Maria Goreti Martins da Cunha

Individual

00:37:27.08

00:37:11.89

Diploma

316

334

Rita João da Silva Costa

KPMG Runners

00:37:27.91

00:37:04.86

Diploma

317

357

Micaela Conde

Powerpuff

00:37:27.92

00:37:13.16

Diploma

318

359

Maria João Branco

Powerpuff

00:37:29.91

00:37:15.00

Diploma

319

358

Daniela Graça

Powerpuff

00:37:34.18

00:37:20.36

Diploma

320

597

Manuela Costa

individual

00:37:34.99

00:37:19.69

Diploma

321

262

Mónica Luisa Pereira de Paiva Ribeiro

Individual

00:37:37.06

00:37:28.01

Diploma

322

371

Nancy Faustino Trindade

Individual

00:37:37.56

00:37:28.88

Diploma

323

68

Rosa Maria Miranda Reis

Individual

00:37:45.37

00:37:34.53

Diploma

324

580

CARLA MILHEIRO

EUROPCAR

00:37:53.13

00:37:53.13

Diploma

325

105

Cláudia Marisa dos Santos Paiva

Individual

00:37:55.73

00:37:46.93

Diploma

326

362

Nazaré Anacleto Rodrigues Velez

Individual

00:37:55.83

00:37:47.23

Diploma

327

304

Rita Melo e Castro

Individual

00:37:56.80

00:37:40.49

Diploma

328

367

Elisabete Martins Fernandes

Individual

00:38:02.32

00:37:59.07

Diploma

329

281

Inês de Jesus Sargento Pires Ramalho

Individual

00:38:05.39

00:37:59.72

Diploma

330

581

Rita Cabaco

individual

00:38:09.17

00:37:50.30

Diploma

331

301

Mafalda Canastro

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:38:09.43

00:38:09.43

Diploma

332

149

Ana Sofia Casanova

TP

00:38:11.18

00:37:45.52

Diploma

333

150

Sónia Pinto Durão

TP

00:38:11.31

00:37:45.81

Diploma

334

361

Marina Isabel Gaspar Pascoal

Individual

00:38:18.96

00:38:13.39

Diploma

335

193

Paula Costa

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:38:23.51

00:38:14.95

Diploma

336

197

Donzilia Batista

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:38:23.59

00:38:15.90

Diploma

337

516

Filipa Machado amador meaud correia

Minions

00:38:30.67

00:38:19.19

Diploma

338

518

Liliana Marta Carvalho Gomes

Individual

00:38:39.50

00:38:31.10

Diploma

339

219

Cristina Maia

Individual

00:38:41.90

00:38:34.53

Diploma

340

153

Helena Conceição Fazenda Martins Machado

Clube PT zcs

00:38:52.69

00:38:42.09

Diploma

341

213

ANA MADALENA M GONCALVES VILELA

Clube Millennium BCP

00:38:52.76

00:38:42.35

Diploma

342

482

Maria Helena Rodrigues

Individual

00:38:57.39

00:38:57.39

Diploma

344

424

Ana Margarida Cruz Martins

Mitsubishi Motors

00:38:58.31

00:38:58.31

Diploma

345

397

Cátia Martins

Martins

00:38:58.95

00:38:31.32

Diploma

346

396

Joana Martins

Martins

00:38:59.05

00:38:31.74

Diploma

347

90

Sandra Gomes

Individual

00:39:03.82

00:39:03.82

Diploma

348

80

Sandra Teixeira de Sousa

Individual

00:39:07.68

00:38:52.29

Diploma

349

542

Elisete Perdição Nascimento

Individual

00:39:07.74

00:39:07.74

Diploma

350

94

Lucinda Henriques

Individual

00:39:14.20

00:39:10.45

Diploma

351

501

Ana Paula da Silva Baptista de Pinho

AGEAS redes sociais

00:39:14.46

00:39:08.29

Diploma

352

350

Eufrasina Alves Lima

Individual

00:39:15.77

00:39:05.68

Diploma

353

585

Madalena Estovao

individual

00:39:17.03

00:39:14.21

Diploma

354

245

Elisabete Romão Gonçalves

SSC

00:39:19.91

00:39:14.29

Diploma

355

242

Isabel Banha Barreto

Individual

00:39:20.91

00:39:01.55

Diploma

356

42

Patricia Repas Pereira

Manas

00:39:26.81

00:39:22.26

Diploma

357

57

Susana Menezes Fernandes Horta

Individual

00:39:28.37

00:39:28.37

Diploma

358

41

Carla Repas Martins

Manas

00:39:28.56

00:39:24.19

Diploma

359

409

Raquel Susana de Oliveira Maia Alves

Individual

00:39:39.93

00:39:20.61

Diploma

360

363

Jacinta Sousa

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:39:51.80

00:39:51.80

Diploma

361

364

Filomena Sousa

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:39:51.95

00:39:51.95

Diploma

362

306

Vera Lúcia Duarte Lameiro

Individual

00:40:06.49

00:40:00.29

Diploma

363

554

Mirlene Cruz

Individual

00:40:41.79

00:40:27.96

Diploma

364

384

Sandra Bento

Willis Towers Watson

00:40:43.16

00:40:21.18

Diploma

365

381

Ana Marta Vasa

Willis Towers Watson

00:40:43.25

00:40:20.03

Diploma

366

524

Madalena

Marita

00:40:43.60

00:40:32.19

Diploma

367

523

Rita

Marita

00:40:43.74

00:40:32.78

Diploma

368

56

Maria Luisa Gomes Santos

Individual

00:40:52.09

00:40:35.03

Diploma

369

450

Claudia Cunha

Primor III

00:40:57.00

00:40:40.77

Diploma

370

399

Tania Carla

Primor

00:40:57.71

00:40:40.77

Diploma

371

309

Aurora Lopes Mousinho

Individual

00:41:16.26

00:41:16.26

Diploma

372

46

Alda Apolinário

AC

00:41:30.72

00:41:25.87

Diploma

373

47

Carla Veiga

AC

00:41:30.99

00:41:26.15

Diploma

374

280

Carla Luísa Silva Sobral

Individual

00:41:50.95

00:41:50.95

Diploma

375

310

Anabela Nunes Goncalves

Individual

00:41:55.52

00:41:55.52

Diploma

376

247

Maria de Fátima Almeida Carvalho

SSC

00:42:01.46

00:41:56.15

Diploma

377

294

Joana Laranjeira

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:42:02.81

00:42:02.81

Diploma

378

432

MIRIAM LOPES

EUROPCAR

00:42:18.03

00:41:59.18

Diploma

379

500

Yolanda Blanco dos Santos

Fundação AGEAS

00:42:47.92

00:42:31.84

Diploma

380

493

Nuria Blanco dos Santos

Fundação AGEAS

00:42:48.07

00:42:32.16

Diploma

381

71

Rita Manuela Santos Silva de Brito

Individual

00:43:02.11

00:43:02.11

Diploma

382

51

Teresa Catarina Varges dos Santos

Individual

00:43:02.16

00:43:02.16

Diploma

383

152

Helena Duarte

TP

00:43:03.05

00:42:50.35

Diploma

384

52

Maria Paula da Silva Pereira Rodrigues

Individual

00:43:06.49

00:43:06.49

Diploma

385

171

Daniela Pinheiro da Cruz Nunes

Individual

00:43:10.98

00:42:49.59

Diploma

386

172

Carla Liliana de Sousa Ribeiro Lagoa

Individual

00:43:11.25

00:42:49.47

Diploma

387

459

Inês Palmela

Saúda +

00:43:40.33

00:43:40.33

Diploma

388

588

Paula Alves

Individual

00:43:52.65

00:43:52.65

Diploma

389

455

Ana Rita Vieira Figueiredo Dias

Saúda +

00:43:55.76

00:43:55.76

Diploma

390

562

ANA ISABEL MOREIRA

EUROPCAR

00:43:58.68

00:43:49.06

Diploma

391

221

melinda joy yeomans eltenton

Individual

00:44:20.04

00:44:11.01

Diploma

392

324

Ana Luegi da Cruz Morgado

KPMG Runners

00:44:21.79

00:43:58.93

Diploma

393

335

Sofia Alexandra Pereira da Silva Viegas

KPMG Runners

00:44:22.25

00:43:58.53

Diploma

394

227

Arlane Aragao Pereira

Individual

00:44:38.17

00:44:38.17

Diploma

395

226

Andreia Cristina Pinto Brito

Individual

00:44:42.52

00:44:38.00

Diploma

396

229

Catia Reixa

Individual

00:44:44.38

00:44:44.38

Diploma

397

547

Catarina Magalhães

As Magalhães

00:44:52.14

00:44:30.36

Diploma

398

527

Sandra Lopes

CapRun

00:45:01.39

00:45:01.39

Diploma

399

546

Ana Magalhães

As Magalhães

00:45:04.33

00:44:43.33

Diploma

400

549

Sonia Vanessa Monteiro

Individual

00:45:05.95

00:44:44.60

Diploma

401

427

Luisa Coelho

Mitsubishi Motors

00:45:28.37

00:45:11.27

Diploma

402

417

MADALENA SALGUEIRO

AGEAS

00:45:36.57

00:45:14.80

Diploma

403

72

Otilia Augusta Figueiredo Quintiao

Individual

00:45:45.32

00:45:26.54

Diploma

404

82

Maria Amélia Costa

Individual

00:45:46.39

00:45:28.03

Diploma

405

539

Anateixeira

Individual

00:45:47.47

00:45:32.77

Diploma

406

168

Elsa Manuela Correia da Fonseca

Individual

00:45:55.51

00:45:42.62

Diploma

407

584

Paula Alexandra Bengala

individual

00:45:55.97

00:45:41.86

Diploma

408

246

Adelaide Margarida Antunes Patricio

SSC

00:46:05.09

00:45:58.13

Diploma

409

286

Ana Raquel Cabaço

BP2SEA

00:46:07.95

00:45:54.74

Diploma

410

289

Susana Teixeira

BP2SEA

00:46:08.00

00:45:54.08

Diploma

411

508

CLAUDIA MARQUES

Clube Accenture

00:46:16.43

00:45:54.61

Diploma

412

183

Dulce Monteiro

Margarida

00:46:53.96

00:46:38.89

Diploma

413

184

Susana Correia

Margarida

00:46:54.31

00:46:38.90

Diploma

414

166

Carmen Gonçalves da Cruz Pereira Barreto

Individual

00:46:59.00

00:46:43.25

Diploma

415

198

Carla Vaz

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:47:50.19

00:47:40.94

Diploma

416

345

Maria Madalena Antunes

MTV

00:47:58.15

00:47:42.27

Diploma

417

344

Maria Fernanda Tenório

MTV

00:47:58.56

00:47:42.98

Diploma

418

463

Joana Inês Pacheco Machado Pinto

Saúda +

00:49:08.36

00:49:08.36

Diploma

419

264

Cátia Sofia Amaro Nogueira

Individual

00:49:10.88

00:48:58.18

Diploma

420

32

Joana Paulino

Jamaica 2014

00:49:28.25

00:49:28.25

Diploma

421

302

Ana Paula Canana

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:49:28.88

00:49:28.88

Diploma

422

296

Margarida Leite

Planet Pink Team Corrida

00:49:29.06

00:49:29.06

Diploma

423

278

Maria Augusta Martinho

Individual

00:49:41.80

00:49:38.66

Diploma

424

526

Ana Esteves

CapRun

00:51:13.11

00:50:54.29

Diploma

425

189

Alzira Sequeira

Individual

00:52:07.25

00:51:54.53

Diploma

426

185

Inês Branco

Margarida

00:52:08.63

00:51:54.38

Diploma

427

419

Mariana Alcoforado

AGEAS

00:52:38.45

00:52:12.46

Diploma

428

416

Catarina Matos Cunha

AGEAS

00:52:41.53

00:52:16.46

Diploma

429

423

TERESA SALGUEIRO

AGEAS

00:52:41.96

00:52:17.42

Diploma

430

186

Isabel Marques

Margarida

00:52:53.78

00:52:38.20

Diploma

431

181

Eva Neto

Margarida

00:52:54.56

00:52:39.14

Diploma

432

199

Susana Cristina Ferreira

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:52:58.23

00:52:50.35

Diploma

433

195

Teresa Ferreira Santos

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:52:58.86

00:52:51.33

Diploma

434

323

Ana Catarina Marques Silva

KPMG Runners

00:53:44.56

00:53:44.56

Diploma

435

313

Lara Jurze

JOLARU

00:54:06.47

00:54:06.47

Diploma

436

312

Rute Santiago

JOLARU

00:54:06.61

00:54:06.61

Diploma

437

466

Mónica Correia

Saúda +

00:54:51.79

00:54:51.79

Diploma

438

38

Maria Reiçadas

Individual

00:55:21.96

00:54:58.19

Diploma

439

50

Licínia Madalena Simoes Ferreira

Individual

00:55:22.03

00:54:57.30

Diploma

440

148

Patricia Carinhas

Individual

00:55:24.32

00:54:59.56

Diploma

441

95

Maria da Conceição Lopes Miranda

Individual

00:56:31.16

00:56:31.16

Diploma

442

556

Mafalda Santos

Tartarugas

00:58:16.15

00:58:16.15

Diploma

443

555

Silvia Lopes

Tartarugas

00:58:18.09

00:58:18.09

Diploma

444

557

Lia Madeira

Tartarugas

00:58:18.43

00:58:18.43

Diploma

445

339

Ana Paula Camilo

MTV

00:58:21.57

00:58:05.38

Diploma

446

558

Carla Alexandra Rosa Martins

Individual

00:59:25.55

00:59:25.55

Diploma

447

196

Cristina Robles

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:59:40.60

00:59:31.35

Diploma

448

200

Ana Paula Nunes

Juntas Somos Mais Fortes

00:59:42.70

00:59:33.45

Diploma

449

586

Sandra Sousa

Individual

01:02:27.19

01:02:27.19

Diploma

450

128

Ana Maria Margarido da Silva Moreira li

Individual

01:02:27.91

01:02:27.91

Diploma

451

74

Maria de Fátima Afonso Fonseca Rodrigues

Individual

01:05:44.07

01:05:44.07

Diploma

452

353

Tania Inacio

Futebol Clube Estrelas

01:08:15.45

01:08:15.45

Diploma

453

351

Paula Leitão

Futebol Clube Estrelas

01:08:15.56

01:08:15.56

Diploma

454

352

Rute Passarinho

Futebol Clube Estrelas

01:08:15.59

01:08:15.59

Diploma

455

589

Ines Almeida

F. Clube Estrelas

01:08:15.72

01:08:15.72

Diploma

456

354

Rita Saldanha

Futebol Clube Estrelas

01:08:15.79

01:08:15.79

Diploma

457

550

Sandra Diniz

Futebol clube estrelas lisboa

01:08:16.61

01:08:16.61

Diploma

458

530

Sara Cardoso

CapRun

01:10:51.98

01:10:51.98

Diploma

459

472

Sofia Guerreiro

Saúda +

01:13:50.53

01:13:50.53

Diploma

460

464

Maria Ravara Cary

Saúda +

01:14:03.67

01:14:03.67

Diploma

461

467

Patrícia Borges Longo

Saúda +

01:14:04.98

01:14:04.98

Diploma

462

532

Ana Marques

CapRun

01:14:06.63

01:14:06.63

Diploma

463

254

Ana Rita Valente Pacheco Barreiros

Individual

01:17:09.36

01:17:09.36

Diploma

464

440

Isabel de lurdes pereira cabacinho

Individual

01:18:15.83

01:17:56.09

Diploma

465

543

SANDRA ROMAO

CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP

01:18:27.17

01:18:27.17

Diploma

466

441

Teresa Maria Costa Antunes

Individual

01:18:54.96

01:18:34.67

Diploma

467

255

Paula Cristina Conceição Garcia da Costa

Individual

01:19:29.16

01:19:29.16

Diploma

468

446

Francisca Kátia cliene mesquita valentim amado

Individual

01:19:44.13

01:19:44.13

Diploma

469

491

Maria de Fátima Guerreiro Conceição Lisboa

Fundação AGEAS

01:19:49.46

01:19:49.46

Diploma

470

85

Dália Maria Caetano Engenheiro

Individual

01:20:39.68

01:20:39.68

Diploma

471

329

Lia Machado Ribeiro

KPMG Runners

01:21:03.27

01:21:03.27

Diploma

472

250

Irene Patrão Gonzalez

SSC

01:24:33.93

01:24:33.93

Diploma

473

332

Patricia Moura

KPMG Runners

01:24:55.27

01:24:55.27

Diploma

475

126

Silvia Maria Freire Meco Inácio

Individual

01:28:24.25

01:28:24.25

Diploma

476

376

Patrícia Palos

CP

01:29:11.04

01:29:11.04

Diploma

477

373

Ana Sousa-Pinto

CP

01:29:11.90

01:29:11.90

Diploma

478

504

ANA MARTA OLIVEIRA

Clube Accenture

01:29:16.24

01:29:16.24

Diploma

479

505

CATARINA FREITAS

Clube Accenture

01:29:17.31

01:29:17.31

Diploma

480

509

INES SANTOS

Clube Accenture

01:29:18.14

01:29:18.14

Diploma

481

375

Maria Hermínia Silva

CP

01:29:22.84

01:29:22.84

Diploma

482

374

Lúcia Silva

CP

01:29:23.22

01:29:23.22

Diploma

483

377

Silvana Vaz

CP

01:29:23.81

01:29:23.81

Diploma

484

431

MARIA SIDÓNIO

EUROPCAR

01:30:24.27

01:30:24.27

Diploma

485

433

ANA SOUSA

EUROPCAR

01:30:30.43

01:30:30.43

Diploma

486

77

Beatriz Correia

Individual

01:34:17.74

01:34:17.74

Diploma

487

514

MARTA GONCALVES

Clube Accenture

01:37:28.81

01:37:28.81

Diploma

488

507

CLAUDIA CERVEIRA

Clube Accenture

01:37:31.07

01:37:31.07

Diploma

489

513

MARISA MONTEIRO

Clube Accenture

01:37:32.47

01:37:32.47

Diploma

490

510

JOANA REIS

Clube Accenture

01:40:23.28

01:40:23.28

Diploma

491

511

MAFALDA RAPOSO

Clube Accenture

01:40:25.77

01:40:25.77

Diploma