Corrida Sempre Mulher | LISBOA 2016 Corrida Sempre Mulher

06 de Novembro de 2016

Classificação Final

Ordem

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Tempo Bruto

Tempo Líquido

Diplomas

1

5

Susana Francisco

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:16:23.83

00:16:22.16

Diploma

2

1

Sandra Teixeira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:17:28.56

00:17:28.56

Diploma

3

414

Catarina da Luz Fazendeiro Carvalho

Individual

00:18:06.25

00:18:00.94

Diploma

4

4

Margarida Dion?sio

Assoc. cultural e recreativa senhora do desterro

00:18:20.54

00:18:20.04

Diploma

5

2

Liliana Alexandre

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:18:37.50

00:18:35.92

Diploma

6

3

Katarina Larsson

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:19:55.94

00:19:54.30

Diploma

7

17

Lucilia Soares

A minha Corrida

00:20:03.76

00:20:02.06

Diploma

8

11

Ines Venancio Oliveira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:20:07.80

00:20:06.76

Diploma

9

420

Vanda Raquel Jerónimo

Individual

00:20:24.90

00:20:20.84

Diploma

10

16

Helena Maria Domingos Moura de Paula

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:20:41.00

00:20:40.51

Diploma

11

492

Joana Correia

Núcleo Sporting Torres Novas - NSTN

00:20:43.78

00:20:42.78

Diploma

12

10

Mariana Acabado dos Santos Talhinhas

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:20:55.15

00:20:53.52

Diploma

13

631

Maria Carolina Duarte

EUROCABE

00:21:09.10

00:21:08.12

Diploma

14

308

Theresa Berg

Individual

00:21:39.81

00:21:35.65

Diploma

15

7

Lucia Vera Cruz

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:21:40.53

00:21:40.53

Diploma

16

14

Tamara Alexandra Henriques Branco

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:21:50.23

00:21:48.90

Diploma

17

13

Helena Paula Carvalho

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:21:57.48

00:21:57.48

Diploma

18

460

Ana Rita Garrelhas Ribau

Individual

00:22:15.21

00:22:12.15

Diploma

19

81

Andreia filipa da cunha Gomes

Individual

00:22:43.68

00:22:41.69

Diploma

20

41

Sara Catarina Oliveira Gabriel

Individual

00:23:05.22

00:23:03.69

Diploma

21

19

Clara Tabuada

Centro de Marcha e Corrida do Jamor

00:23:30.34

00:23:28.25

Diploma

22

637

Diana Wallis de Carvalho

EY

00:23:31.42

00:23:12.41

Diploma

23

489

Susana Gaspar Duro

Individual

00:23:31.71

00:23:26.82

Diploma

24

9

Monica Vera Cruz

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:23:33.47

00:23:33.47

Diploma

25

8

Mariana Catao Rodrigues

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:23:34.66

00:23:34.66

Diploma

26

630

Mariana Caldeira

URBAN RUN TEAM

00:23:37.61

00:23:34.63

Diploma

27

504

Ana Catarina Cerdeira da Costa

Individual

00:23:40.30

00:23:30.53

Diploma

28

629

Salomé Santos

URBAN RUN TEAM

00:23:40.82

00:23:39.26

Diploma

29

205

Carla Isabel da Cunha Lopes

Individual

00:23:42.44

00:23:36.15

Diploma

30

515

Teresa Tagle

TV CINE

00:23:48.59

00:23:48.59

Diploma

31

597

Sónia Maurício

NS

00:23:49.58

00:23:40.24

Diploma

32

578

Carla Costa

Colegio Pequenada Feliz

00:23:51.05

00:23:48.93

Diploma

33

201

VeraLúcia Pires Cepa Louçã

Individual

00:23:57.43

00:23:49.70

Diploma

34

241

Carla Magina

Pump Runners

00:23:58.81

00:23:47.07

Diploma

35

173

Raquel Susana Peixoto Subtil

Individual

00:24:03.73

00:23:53.86

Diploma

36

712

Ana Caramelo

Individual

00:24:09.65

00:24:07.56

Diploma

37

422

Paula Lemos

Individual

00:24:18.97

00:24:16.70

Diploma

38

505

Joana Cerdeira da Costa

Individual

00:24:19.35

00:24:10.42

Diploma

39

611

MARTA FRANCISCA GOMES

Individual

00:24:20.44

00:24:17.02

Diploma

40

267

JOANA PATRICIA MARQUES ANTUNES

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:24:22.65

00:24:17.48

Diploma

41

655

Ana Margarida Godinho Nunez da Silva Moura

AGEAS

00:24:23.16

00:24:19.93

Diploma

42

135

Marlene oliveira

Individual

00:24:26.58

00:24:23.71

Diploma

43

708

Ana Sofia Borlido Claro dos Santos

Individual

00:24:30.35

00:24:26.05

Diploma

44

356

Sónia Marçal

pace.makers

00:24:36.64

00:24:34.93

Diploma

45

196

Gisela Jetá

Pump Runners

00:24:41.59

00:24:23.91

Diploma

46

415

Ana Isabel Lança Vaz

Individual

00:24:41.75

00:24:34.33

Diploma

47

477

CIDALIA

IBIS TEAM

00:24:43.35

00:24:29.91

Diploma

48

88

Maria J. Jesus

pace.makers

00:24:49.00

00:24:46.07

Diploma

49

634

Laura Rodrigues

EY

00:24:51.55

00:24:32.29

Diploma

50

12

Ana Catarina Godinho Casteleiro

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:24:55.73

00:24:55.22

Diploma

51

32

Patrícia Isabel Gomes Alves

Individual

00:24:59.17

00:24:57.99

Diploma

52

567

Carla Isabel Ferreira Pereira

Individual

00:24:59.75

00:24:57.08

Diploma

53

682

Vera Loureiro

GD-SBSI/SAMS

00:25:10.70

00:25:08.27

Diploma

54

710

Beata Forkas

Individual

00:25:18.87

00:24:48.42

Diploma

55

97

Tânia Saraiva

Starfish

00:25:29.73

00:25:04.11

Diploma

56

30

Ana Patrícia Marques Tavares Cardoso

Individual

00:25:31.67

00:25:13.14

Diploma

57

51

Elisabete Bacelar Luis Pinto

Individual

00:25:34.69

00:25:29.60

Diploma

58

566

joana isabel ruano das graças pereira

Individual

00:25:36.17

00:25:30.67

Diploma

59

39

BEATRIZ SÉCIO

MÃE E FILHA

00:25:38.73

00:25:29.97

Diploma

60

252

Fátima Cardoso

Pump Runners

00:25:39.73

00:25:24.79

Diploma

61

245

Silvia Marçal

Pump Runners

00:25:48.49

00:25:34.88

Diploma

62

585

VERONICA LLOPIS

Individual

00:25:57.40

00:25:56.35

Diploma

63

683

Ana Paula conceição batista

Individual

00:26:01.57

00:25:44.64

Diploma

64

576

Maria Julia Borges Calisto

Individual

00:26:04.67

00:26:01.61

Diploma

65

554

Paula Martins

SS CGD

00:26:09.47

00:25:58.99

Diploma

66

380

Maria Glória Vieira

00:26:09.86

00:25:54.23

Diploma

67

412

Patricia amaral

Ibis team

00:26:10.68

00:25:56.84

Diploma

68

508

Isabel Maria da Mata de Sousa Lima

TV CINE

00:26:11.43

00:26:10.90

Diploma

69

459

Mariana Filipa Neves Teixeira

Individual

00:26:16.84

00:26:15.62

Diploma

70

531

Patrícia Helena Marcelo Gaspar Marques Costal

Individual

00:26:20.59

00:26:11.92

Diploma

71

323

CAROLINE NUNES

RUN4LIFE

00:26:33.77

00:26:19.63

Diploma

72

403

Lauren Matthews

Individual

00:26:46.54

00:26:32.00

Diploma

73

495

Paula Fernanda Vilela

Individual

00:26:46.84

00:26:42.11

Diploma

74

595

Joana Romão dos Santos

Individual

00:26:48.63

00:26:43.40

Diploma

75

125

Isabel Braga Alexandre Correia

Individual

00:26:49.90

00:26:20.00

Diploma

76

690

Cleide Raquel Jorge Asseiceiro

LG

00:26:54.93

00:26:47.99

Diploma

77

588

SOFIA MARGARIDA BOLEO

Europcar / Shared Services

00:26:56.81

00:26:54.09

Diploma

78

557

Ana Nicole dos Santos Arouca Fortunato Alcário

Individual

00:26:57.58

00:26:49.55

Diploma

79

183

Ana Maria Sala Simões

Pump Runners

00:26:58.89

00:26:39.40

Diploma

80

598

Natalya Bryzhunova

NS

00:27:00.96

00:26:51.59

Diploma

81

198

Ana Sofia Melo

Pump Runners

00:27:02.83

00:26:44.75

Diploma

82

590

ANGELA DA CONCEIÇÃO BESSA TEIXEIRA

Europcar / Shared Services

00:27:04.05

00:26:02.14

Diploma

83

321

Inês Gameiro Alves

Individual

00:27:04.82

00:26:58.75

Diploma

84

500

Sofia Cristina Fernandes Pinheiro

Individual

00:27:05.72

00:26:50.81

Diploma

85

246

Patricia Bacelar

Pump Runners

00:27:09.45

00:26:49.66

Diploma

86

114

Meagan Louise Carty

Individual

00:27:09.56

00:26:57.40

Diploma

87

74

Catarina Costa

00:27:10.82

00:27:05.79

Diploma

88

207

Isabel Maria Costa Baptista Rodrigues

Individual

00:27:11.52

00:26:59.85

Diploma

89

344

Paula Isabel Marques Nogueira

Clube PT zcs

00:27:15.44

00:27:09.25

Diploma

90

358

Marilene Lopes Reis

Individual

00:27:18.09

00:27:15.46

Diploma

91

395

Maria Odete da Conceição Francisco

Individual

00:27:20.90

00:27:20.32

Diploma

92

357

Susana Fernandes

pace.makers

00:27:22.93

00:27:20.74

Diploma

93

179

Madalena Correia Martins da Luz Costa

Individual

00:27:26.31

00:27:04.83

Diploma

94

522

veloso manuela

Individual

00:27:28.14

00:27:24.24

Diploma

95

99

Vera Fonseca

Starfish

00:27:28.77

00:27:05.07

Diploma

96

406

Ana Rosa Pola

Individual

00:27:29.75

00:27:11.07

Diploma

97

725

Sofia Avoila

CORINE DE FARME

00:27:30.43

00:27:23.81

Diploma

98

72

Clélia Conceição

00:27:31.51

00:27:26.63

Diploma

99

724

Filipa Costa Cortez de Mello Breyner

CORINE DE FARME

00:27:33.84

00:27:27.38

Diploma

100

75

Catarina Fontinha

00:27:35.09

00:27:30.84

Diploma

101

572

Adelina Maria Ferreira Vinagre Pontes Basílio

Individual

00:27:37.47

00:27:27.18

Diploma

102

439

Arlane Aragão Pereira

Individual

00:27:38.25

00:27:33.13

Diploma

103

482

Sara Cristina Alberto da Silva Martins

Individual

00:27:38.32

00:27:34.04

Diploma

104

419

Paula Cristina Soares de Jesus Félix

Individual

00:27:39.30

00:27:35.42

Diploma

105

98

Catarina Fonseca

Starfish

00:27:39.64

00:27:15.13

Diploma

106

405

Marta Sofia Ferreira

Individual

00:27:39.81

00:27:25.76

Diploma

107

547

Ana claudia moraes dos santos

00:27:40.08

00:27:10.62

Diploma

108

407

Joana Balesteiro

Individual

00:27:43.38

00:27:19.71

Diploma

109

408

Andreina Sofia Nunes da Silva

Individual

00:27:43.63

00:27:18.41

Diploma

110

599

Anabela Ruivo

Individual

00:27:48.63

00:27:32.41

Diploma

111

435

Maria Del Mar Baptista

00:27:50.92

00:27:25.76

Diploma

112

240

Ana Paula Caldeira

Pump Runners

00:27:51.71

00:27:39.97

Diploma

113

332

Andreia Isabel Gonçalves e Silva Pinto

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:27:52.73

00:27:29.81

Diploma

114

368

Olga Margarida Paredes Alves

Individual

00:27:53.17

00:27:40.73

Diploma

115

210

Jolanta Rikveile Mourinha

Individual

00:27:53.37

00:27:30.51

Diploma

116

610

Mafalda Maria Dá Mesquita Faria Duarte

Grupo MTV

00:27:53.76

00:27:45.70

Diploma

117

615

Eunice Oliveira

Rebenta a Bolha

00:27:55.62

00:27:49.17

Diploma

118

131

Inês Afonso Alves Barroso

Individual

00:27:55.96

00:27:36.49

Diploma

119

562

Tatiana Custódio Martins

Individual

00:27:56.56

00:27:34.99

Diploma

120

126

Nádia Miranda

Individual

00:27:57.22

00:27:46.91

Diploma

121

354

Sandra Marta Nobre Plecha

Individual

00:27:59.06

00:27:55.25

Diploma

122

226

Helena Oliveira

GDRC - SEF

00:28:08.17

00:27:44.56

Diploma

123

386

Sofia Ambrioso

Individual

00:28:08.98

00:28:07.22

Diploma

124

199

Maria Mega Bessa de Carvalho

Pump Runners

00:28:10.80

00:28:04.70

Diploma

125

441

Ana Lemos

Individual

00:28:13.88

00:28:07.92

Diploma

126

666

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Ribeiro

Individual

00:28:14.33

00:27:59.96

Diploma

127

224

MARIA HELENA GUERREIRO FREIRE RIBEIRO

Individual

00:28:15.85

00:28:02.63

Diploma

128

297

ISABEL SILVA

A MINHA GRÁFICA

00:28:16.89

00:28:04.58

Diploma

129

23

Ana Paula Pereira Ferreira

Individual

00:28:16.91

00:28:03.16

Diploma

130

668

Ana Dulce de Magalhães Vieira Diogo

Individual

00:28:17.31

00:28:15.61

Diploma

131

42

Andreia Costa Alves

Individual

00:28:17.73

00:28:14.59

Diploma

132

105

Sandra Marisa Campos da Cruz

Individual

00:28:18.20

00:28:08.61

Diploma

133

280

Ana Lúcia Aranda Correia

00:28:20.71

00:28:00.56

Diploma

134

282

Ariana Dalila Martins Alves

00:28:21.07

00:28:00.85

Diploma

135

509

Patrícia Susana da Silva Teresa Ribeiro            

TV CINE

00:28:22.86

00:27:58.34

Diploma

136

58

Cristina Maria cabrita de Freitas Afonso segurado

Individual

00:28:23.26

00:28:08.51

Diploma

137

404

Joana Pais Contreiras

Individual

00:28:23.43

00:28:05.56

Diploma

138

172

Raquel Coelho Simoes

Individual

00:28:24.43

00:28:17.18

Diploma

139

188

Diana Gonçalves

Pump Runners

00:28:25.50

00:28:25.50

Diploma

140

184

Andreia Claudia Belezas Antunes

Pump Runners

00:28:25.73

00:28:12.64

Diploma

141

194

Tânia Sales

Pump Runners

00:28:26.13

00:28:11.62

Diploma

142

244

Paula Branco

Pump Runners

00:28:27.32

00:28:27.32

Diploma

143

243

Mafalda Franco Fernandes

Pump Runners

00:28:27.35

00:28:27.35

Diploma

144

195

Dora Esteves

Pump Runners

00:28:27.37

00:28:13.74

Diploma

145

182

Joana Friezas

SSCGD

00:28:29.72

00:28:28.03

Diploma

146

421

Flavia Oliveira Pena

Individual

00:28:31.38

00:28:29.31

Diploma

147

548

Patrícia Alexandra Pelicano Lage Cardoso

00:28:35.05

00:28:12.89

Diploma

148

626

Elisabeth Pisco

MDM-Movimento Democratico De Mulheres

00:28:41.48

00:28:19.32

Diploma

149

555

Maria Teresa Pereira Monteiro Martins

Individual

00:28:43.08

00:28:32.18

Diploma

150

561

Vera Susana Vitorino Trindade

Individual

00:28:43.97

00:28:24.65

Diploma

151

513

Pilar Esteban Rubio

TV CINE

00:28:45.01

00:28:36.02

Diploma

152

374

Beatriz Gata Teixeira da Silva

Individual

00:28:47.11

00:28:28.17

Diploma

153

272

CARLA OLIMPIO

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:28:49.89

00:28:45.70

Diploma

154

512

Suéli Ramos Galvão

TV CINE

00:28:49.92

00:28:45.94

Diploma

155

582

Dina Manuela Neto De Oliveira

Individual

00:28:50.74

00:28:25.83

Diploma

156

37

Maria de Fátima Pereira Lopes Dias

Individual

00:28:53.79

00:28:47.19

Diploma

157

256

Cidália Ribeiro

00:28:54.35

00:28:33.29

Diploma

158

478

Cristina isabel pais de sousa ferreira

Individual

00:28:56.82

00:28:50.94

Diploma

159

118

Christy Bratz

Individual

00:28:57.76

00:28:47.37

Diploma

160

204

Rosa Maria Falardo

Individual

00:28:59.61

00:28:46.66

Diploma

161

186

Catarina Gil

Pump Runners

00:29:00.89

00:28:46.65

Diploma

162

433

Juliana Costa

Corremos às xs

00:29:01.03

00:28:33.51

Diploma

163

525

Olga Maria Marques Morgado Figueiredo

Individual

00:29:01.26

00:28:55.01

Diploma

164

469

Maria José Caramujo Carvalho

Individual

00:29:03.29

00:28:53.22

Diploma

165

659

Ines Silva Machado

AGEAS

00:29:06.91

00:28:37.16

Diploma

166

333

Valentina Rossi

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:29:07.66

00:29:00.66

Diploma

167

34

Marta Sousa

Individual

00:29:08.98

00:29:03.16

Diploma

168

584

ELISA CATARINA SANTOS PIRES

Individual

00:29:10.30

00:29:07.73

Diploma

169

625

Catarina Marques

Individual

00:29:10.56

00:29:01.89

Diploma

170

662

Ana Teresa Morgado

AGEAS

00:29:10.90

00:29:06.93

Diploma

171

579

Adriana Maciel Roque

Colegio Pequenada Feliz

00:29:11.42

00:29:09.30

Diploma

172

43

maria joão fernandes simoes

Individual

00:29:11.88

00:28:56.97

Diploma

173

290

Maria Manuela de Macedo Ferreira Lopes

Individual

00:29:13.68

00:29:04.93

Diploma

174

397

Suzana João Rodrigues silveiro

Individual

00:29:16.94

00:29:13.43

Diploma

175

580

Maria José Camacho das Neves Rodrigues Mira

Individual

00:29:18.01

00:29:02.65

Diploma

176

251

Daniela Simão

Pump Runners

00:29:22.57

00:29:00.88

Diploma

177

689

Ana Margarida Asseiceiro Farinha

LG

00:29:23.43

00:29:15.48

Diploma

178

723

Carla Joao Cruz Matias Maca

CORINE DE FARME

00:29:25.06

00:29:22.39

Diploma

179

189

Eva Caetano

Pump Runners

00:29:26.12

00:29:10.85

Diploma

180

393

Célia Maria Catarino

Individual

00:29:27.12

00:29:09.98

Diploma

181

621

Ana Patrícia Anacleto

Individual

00:29:28.25

00:29:03.01

Diploma

182

436

Belen de Vicente

00:29:29.19

00:29:05.52

Diploma

183

399

Carla Sofia Estevinha Lopes

Individual

00:29:30.17

00:29:03.75

Diploma

184

448

Verónica Rita

Correr Benavente

00:29:35.18

00:29:25.55

Diploma

185

101

Cláudia Rodrigues

Starfish

00:29:35.30

00:29:13.39

Diploma

186

111

deolinda pinheiro

tartarugas

00:29:36.28

00:29:16.70

Diploma

187

490

Neuza Alves Rebelo

Individual

00:29:36.30

00:29:08.63

Diploma

188

506

Cátia Rubina de Freitas Sousa

Individual

00:29:36.64

00:29:08.95

Diploma

189

596

Catarina Marcelino

pace.makers

00:29:37.24

00:29:33.14

Diploma

190

432

Sofia Alves

Corremos às xs

00:29:40.69

00:29:14.21

Diploma

191

496

Daniela Alves Rebelo

Individual

00:29:42.15

00:29:14.83

Diploma

192

707

Celeste da Ascensão Videira Pinto da Cunha

Individual

00:29:43.69

00:29:28.31

Diploma

193

110

conceição pina

tartarugas

00:29:45.12

00:29:25.18

Diploma

194

231

Fátima Vieira

Individual

00:29:45.60

00:29:39.79

Diploma

195

457

Júnia Anacleto

Brazucas

00:29:45.98

00:29:29.75

Diploma

196

521

Sónia Alves Fialho Vicente

Individual

00:29:47.80

00:29:19.15

Diploma

197

426

Esmeralda Ramalho

Individual

00:29:48.85

00:29:27.32

Diploma

198

225

Ana Amorim

GDRC - SEF

00:29:49.69

00:29:26.76

Diploma

199

107

Ana Tomás

Individual

00:29:49.79

00:29:25.43

Diploma

200

36

Maria José Martins da Silva Ventura

Individual

00:29:50.59

00:29:20.33

Diploma

201

416

Telma Liliana Mateus da Fonseca

Cunhadas

00:29:50.73

00:29:45.72

Diploma

202

167

Joana Chora Macedo Fernandes

Individual

00:29:51.28

00:29:31.54

Diploma

203

417

Cristina Rafaela Costa Assunção

Cunhadas

00:29:51.60

00:29:46.19

Diploma

204

542

Maria Manuela Ferreira Gomes

00:29:52.26

00:29:23.03

Diploma

205

46

Tânia Patrícia Ferreira Gonçalves

Individual

00:29:55.41

00:29:51.42

Diploma

206

434

Daniela Madeira

Corremos às xs

00:29:55.67

00:29:30.29

Diploma

207

136

Elsa Granja

Individual

00:29:56.63

00:29:37.10

Diploma

208

532

ISABEL SILVA MENDES CANAS FILIPE

Individual

00:29:58.53

00:29:40.30

Diploma

209

137

Maria Fernandes Mira Condeço

Individual

00:30:02.15

00:29:57.95

Diploma

210

148

Joana Santos

Individual

00:30:02.56

00:29:44.39

Diploma

211

387

Inês Resende

Las Gatas

00:30:02.62

00:29:36.28

Diploma

212

334

Ana Filipa Teixeira Martins

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:30:04.95

00:29:51.78

Diploma

213

122

Alexandra Marina Amorim Pestana Costa

Individual

00:30:05.23

00:29:54.24

Diploma

214

660

Ana Sofia Bernardes Santos

AGEAS

00:30:07.33

00:30:03.59

Diploma

215

603

Fatima Flora

Individual

00:30:08.58

00:29:53.10

Diploma

216

60

Isabel Maria Sobreda Barbieri Cardoso

Individual

00:30:09.33

00:29:54.82

Diploma

217

355

Célia Lopes

pace.makers

00:30:11.61

00:30:07.16

Diploma

218

165

Maria Cristina Santos

Sintricare

00:30:13.33

00:29:36.26

Diploma

219

164

Ana Mendes

Sintricare

00:30:14.58

00:29:37.98

Diploma

220

25

Filipa Maria Fernandes Pereira

00:30:14.77

00:30:06.81

Diploma

221

381

Maria Eduarda Amaral

00:30:15.46

00:29:57.78

Diploma

222

470

Raquel Queiroz

00:30:15.93

00:29:46.41

Diploma

223

452

Maria João Costa

Correr Benavente

00:30:16.39

00:30:05.95

Diploma

224

38

HELENA SÉCIO

MÃE E FILHA

00:30:16.52

00:30:06.44

Diploma

225

424

Cristina Isabel Teles da Silva Rosa de almeida

Individual

00:30:19.73

00:30:11.28

Diploma

226

181

Rosemary Branco

Individual

00:30:20.02

00:30:18.43

Diploma

227

213

Fernanda Teixeira

Sol

00:30:20.18

00:29:59.68

Diploma

228

66

Telma Pinto

M

00:30:20.68

00:30:17.49

Diploma

229

313

Mariana França Doria Castro Feijó

Individual

00:30:20.71

00:29:54.73

Diploma

230

392

Georgina Maria Ferreira dos Santos Monteiro

Individual

00:30:20.85

00:30:05.70

Diploma

231

493

ELZA CARDOSO

IBIS TEAM

00:30:22.96

00:30:08.87

Diploma

232

221

Mónica Canhoto

Individual

00:30:23.38

00:30:04.95

Diploma

233

337

Tanja Denk

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:30:30.37

00:30:17.24

Diploma

234

440

Cátia Reixa

Individual

00:30:32.00

00:30:27.51

Diploma

235

565

Inês Filipa Martins de Almeida

Individual

00:30:34.02

00:30:25.63

Diploma

236

382

Ana Lucia Marques Silvestre

00:30:34.17

00:30:18.35

Diploma

237

314

Susana Lumier

Individual

00:30:35.55

00:30:01.86

Diploma

238

568

Inês Isabel Cunha Perdigão Marques da Costa

Individual

00:30:36.62

00:30:17.15

Diploma

239

706

Ana Sofia França Ferreira Pires

Individual

00:30:36.70

00:30:30.88

Diploma

240

383

Carla Alexandra dos Reis Fernandes

Individual

00:30:37.16

00:30:18.05

Diploma

241

644

Ana Rita Santos Abreu

AGEAS

00:30:37.27

00:30:26.54

Diploma

242

123

Célia Maria Pinto Brito

Individual

00:30:38.00

00:30:37.42

Diploma

243

638

Ana Rita Cesar

EY

00:30:38.95

00:30:07.19

Diploma

244

320

Monica Alexandra Pereira Daniel da Silva Bento

Individual

00:30:40.55

00:30:27.91

Diploma

245

336

Tânia Filipa Teodoro Dias

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:30:42.26

00:30:34.17

Diploma

246

265

Ana Margarida Sequeira Gomes Bento

Individual

00:30:43.08

00:30:30.68

Diploma

247

203

Carolina Rocha de Oliveira Anaquim Gonçalves

Anaquinas

00:30:43.73

00:30:39.50

Diploma

248

311

Cláudia Patrícia Parreira Gaspar

Individual

00:30:45.68

00:30:23.18

Diploma

249

488

Maria Isabel Serras Moucho

Individual

00:30:47.27

00:30:40.80

Diploma

250

73

Ana Bela Gaspar

00:30:49.29

00:30:43.79

Diploma

251

499

Rute Alves

DoggyClube

00:30:49.34

00:30:40.76

Diploma

252

498

Sandra Cordeiro

DoggyClube

00:30:49.86

00:30:41.98

Diploma

253

427

LILIANA CRISTINA LAMPREIA GONÇALVES

Individual

00:30:49.86

00:30:46.38

Diploma

254

100

Sofia Gomes

Starfish

00:30:49.95

00:30:26.42

Diploma

255

150

Filipa Monte

Starfish

00:30:50.06

00:30:26.14

Diploma

256

684

Anabela pereira Afonso Vaz

Individual

00:30:53.70

00:30:51.30

Diploma

257

310

Sofia Alexandra Almeida Santos

Individual

00:30:55.60

00:30:32.54

Diploma

258

643

Rosa Maria Oliveira Santos Abreu

AGEAS

00:30:58.73

00:30:47.93

Diploma

259

471

Margarida Pinheiro

00:30:59.24

00:30:28.87

Diploma

260

277

CARLA MARIA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS LOPES

Individual

00:30:59.67

00:30:44.07

Diploma

261

394

Susana Camacho Palma

Individual

00:31:00.36

00:30:54.22

Diploma

262

511

Rita Andrea de Almeida Barroso Luis

TV CINE

00:31:02.66

00:30:40.02

Diploma

263

507

Joana Abreu Machado Barata Gorgueira

TV CINE

00:31:03.17

00:30:41.57

Diploma

264

140

Beatriz Maria da Silva e Sousa

Individual

00:31:05.28

00:30:48.35

Diploma

265

192

Sandra Bernardo

Pump Runners

00:31:08.89

00:30:54.48

Diploma

266

486

Sandra Martins

00:31:13.37

00:30:56.89

Diploma

267

616

Maria João Ribeiro

Rebenta a Bolha

00:31:14.55

00:31:07.74

Diploma

268

270

ALEXANDRA CRISTINA S CARVALHO ANICETO

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:31:15.86

00:31:10.32

Diploma

269

271

MARIA LURDES G MARQUES ANICETO

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:31:16.01

00:31:10.44

Diploma

270

26

Ana Maria Fernandes Pereira

00:31:17.87

00:31:10.59

Diploma

271

389

Maria Cândida Pires Gonçalves Augusto

Individual

00:31:18.11

00:31:04.08

Diploma

272

527

Vanessa Mejia

Individual

00:31:20.33

00:30:59.45

Diploma

273

319

Natalia Cabrera

Individual

00:31:20.36

00:30:57.89

Diploma

274

168

Isabel Maria Simões Timóteo Lucas

Individual

00:31:20.48

00:31:15.69

Diploma

275

331

Ana Filipa Ferreira Castanheira

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:31:22.07

00:30:58.86

Diploma

276

77

Filomena Pedra

Be In Shape

00:31:22.84

00:30:59.68

Diploma

277

556

Regina Maria Pico António Rosa

Individual

00:31:24.09

00:31:08.03

Diploma

278

335

Isabel Bernardo

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:31:25.45

00:31:11.35

Diploma

279

141

Sandra Cristina Vitorino Rafael Silva Bento Pereira

Individual

00:31:27.39

00:31:21.80

Diploma

280

529

Cristina Isabel Bouça Amorim

Individual

00:31:31.23

00:31:15.92

Diploma

281

641

Monica de Melo Ferreira Lopes

EY

00:31:32.50

00:30:58.23

Diploma

282

635

Mariana Contreiras

EY

00:31:32.66

00:30:59.84

Diploma

283

483

Carla Sofia Rego Rodrigues

Individual

00:31:33.85

00:31:30.70

Diploma

284

350

Ana Paula dos Santos Vitorino Jorge

Individual

00:31:35.85

00:31:33.70

Diploma

285

451

Telma Dinis

Correr Benavente

00:31:43.35

00:31:33.43

Diploma

286

449

Maria Clara Parracho

Correr Benavente

00:31:44.01

00:31:35.30

Diploma

287

450

Maria da Luz Matos

Correr Benavente

00:31:44.12

00:31:35.86

Diploma

288

90

Salomé Glórias

pace.makers

00:31:44.37

00:31:41.10

Diploma

289

89

Patrícia Rosa

pace.makers

00:31:48.02

00:31:44.19

Diploma

290

456

Ana Paula Freitas Gonçalves

Go Girls

00:31:50.21

00:31:44.96

Diploma

291

65

Kelly Heitor

M

00:31:50.64

00:31:47.94

Diploma

292

455

Silvia Nair Vital Marçal Bermonte

Go Girls

00:31:52.20

00:31:47.63

Diploma

293

402

Susana Cristina Meneses Fernandes Horta

Go Girls

00:31:52.79

00:31:48.18

Diploma

294

214

Milagros Cojo

Sol

00:31:54.00

00:31:33.51

Diploma

295

153

Maria Amador

Individual

00:31:55.83

00:31:50.22

Diploma

296

648

Maria de Fatima Guerreiro da Conceicao ?Lisboa

AGEAS

00:31:57.29

00:31:50.82

Diploma

297

699

ana ofelia gomes de sousa rolo

Individual

00:31:57.68

00:31:46.35

Diploma

298

27

TERESA MARIA LOPES FERREIRA

Individual

00:31:58.69

00:31:42.16

Diploma

299

255

Célia Farinha Corte

Pump Runners

00:31:58.88

00:31:44.35

Diploma

300

242

Inês Alves

Pump Runners

00:31:59.68

00:31:47.35

Diploma

301

21

Ana-Alice Pereira

Individual

00:32:02.41

00:31:43.61

Diploma

302

211

Solveiga Lauva

Individual

00:32:02.60

00:32:02.60

Diploma

303

325

ANABELA RODRIGUES

RUN4LIFE

00:32:03.68

00:31:51.63

Diploma

304

369

sandra sofia monteiro abrantes gaspar

Individual

00:32:05.97

00:31:38.84

Diploma

305

206

Catarina gago da câmara e brito

Individual

00:32:06.32

00:31:39.82

Diploma

306

442

Vanda rute lampreia freitas florindo couto

Individual

00:32:07.11

00:32:04.94

Diploma

307

20

Rita Maria Pereira Camarilha

Centro de Marcha e Corrida do Jamor

00:32:07.51

00:32:06.97

Diploma

308

563

Inês Helmi Natalie Costa

Individual

00:32:09.08

00:31:47.12

Diploma

309

84

Anabela Santos

pace.makers

00:32:10.90

00:32:08.50

Diploma

310

190

Maria do Ceu Rodrigues

Pump Runners

00:32:10.92

00:31:53.63

Diploma

311

624

Hanna Langreder

Individual

00:32:11.31

00:32:02.97

Diploma

312

396

Mónica Paula Dinis Lourenço

Individual

00:32:13.76

00:32:09.83

Diploma

313

288

Nídia Maria Gonçalves da Silva

Individual

00:32:14.68

00:31:53.29

Diploma

314

384

Celia Maria Farinha Brito Melo Carvalho

Individual

00:32:16.06

00:31:57.03

Diploma

315

87

Eva Pires

pace.makers

00:32:18.32

00:32:14.90

Diploma

316

142

Ana Catarina Duarte Triguinho

Individual

00:32:20.08

00:31:52.83

Diploma

317

62

Iliana Serrão

M

00:32:20.20

00:32:18.08

Diploma

318

64

Ana Gomes

M

00:32:20.34

00:32:16.83

Diploma

319

61

FRANCIELE PEREIRA

Individual

00:32:20.82

00:32:11.99

Diploma

320

632

Catia Martins dos Santos

EY

00:32:21.99

00:32:02.25

Diploma

321

665

Silvia Cristina Lourenço Alves

Individual

00:32:25.74

00:32:08.58

Diploma

322

121

Inês Vaz de Oliveira

Individual

00:32:26.07

00:32:07.94

Diploma

323

687

Zélia Araujo

LG

00:32:26.28

00:32:15.12

Diploma

324

688

Liliana Sofia Porelo Barbara

LG

00:32:26.63

00:32:15.06

Diploma

325

642

Maria Lucilia Marques Neves

AGEAS

00:32:26.79

00:32:19.16

Diploma

326

438

Maria de Fátima Belchior Nunes

Individual

00:32:26.93

00:32:24.32

Diploma

327

623

Vânia Sofia Cipriano Matias

Individual

00:32:28.02

00:32:00.93

Diploma

328

130

Inês Sofia Fernandes Baptista

Individual

00:32:34.35

00:32:28.54

Diploma

329

401

Teresa Catarina Varges dos Santos

Go Girls

00:32:38.90

00:32:33.87

Diploma

330

349

Carina Isabel Pereira Daniel da Silva

Individual

00:32:39.74

00:32:26.49

Diploma

331

473

Rita Pires Nunes Duque

Individual

00:32:42.40

00:32:34.79

Diploma

332

78

Maria Levina Fernandes Cardoso Santos

Individual

00:32:44.68

00:32:42.61

Diploma

333

286

Ana Cristina Monteiro Leitão da Graça Cardoso

Individual

00:32:46.73

00:32:29.74

Diploma

334

485

Rute Alves

00:32:50.43

00:32:34.28

Diploma

335

219

Catia Rocha - Camisola M

Individual

00:32:53.84

00:31:56.58

Diploma

336

583

Rita Pereira

Individual

00:32:54.71

00:32:38.49

Diploma

337

209

Maria Teresa Bastos Flávio de Medeiros

Individual

00:32:55.26

00:32:48.57

Diploma

338

276

Joana Pereira Trinta

Individual

00:32:57.51

00:32:28.05

Diploma

339

86

Cristina Marcos

pace.makers

00:33:01.16

00:32:58.62

Diploma

340

479

Florbela Dália Avó Chaveiro San Miguel

Individual

00:33:03.26

00:32:57.74

Diploma

341

370

Maria Eugénia Ventura Lopes

Individual

00:33:03.38

00:32:49.95

Diploma

342

80

Ana paula dos santos cunha

Individual

00:33:03.81

00:32:57.44

Diploma

343

339

Marta Pinto Correia

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:33:03.83

00:32:38.91

Diploma

344

279

Sónia Tomaz

Individual

00:33:03.97

00:32:52.58

Diploma

345

278

Cátia Horta

Individual

00:33:04.55

00:32:53.63

Diploma

346

464

Avelina Monteiro

Mira-Tejo

00:33:07.11

00:32:29.58

Diploma

347

609

 Joana Filipa Silva Miguel

Grupo MTV

00:33:08.07

00:32:40.59

Diploma

348

608

 Claudia Isabel Campos Colaço

Grupo MTV

00:33:08.32

00:32:41.17

Diploma

349

475

maria de lurdes silva amaral

Individual

00:33:08.95

00:32:43.19

Diploma

350

476

Elisabete fernandes marques

Individual

00:33:09.26

00:32:44.15

Diploma

351

371

Elsa Cristina Neves Januário Vaz

Individual

00:33:12.35

00:32:50.83

Diploma

352

76

Ana Alexandra Silva

Be In Shape

00:33:12.39

00:32:50.60

Diploma

353

709

Carla Duarte

Individual

00:33:13.13

00:33:02.69

Diploma

354

514

Pilar Cabrera

TV CINE

00:33:18.28

00:33:08.47

Diploma

355

236

beatriz cerdeiro

00:33:19.17

00:33:11.94

Diploma

356

298

TERESA GONÇALVES

A MINHA GRÁFICA

00:33:20.69

00:33:06.40

Diploma

357

83

Paula Silva Costa

Individual

00:33:22.01

00:33:21.39

Diploma

358

462

Andreia Frazão Belo

MazeRunners

00:33:23.08

00:33:00.63

Diploma

359

376

Helena Isabel Leitão Salgueiro

Clube PT zcs

00:33:24.12

00:32:57.15

Diploma

360

102

PATRÍCIA REIS DE MAGALHÃES

Individual

00:33:26.35

00:33:22.36

Diploma

361

247

Sara Oliveira

Pump Runners

00:33:28.12

00:33:11.13

Diploma

362

617

Luisa Andreia Castel-Branco Rebordão de Oliveira

Individual

00:33:28.31

00:33:10.74

Diploma

363

573

Polliana Mello

Individual

00:33:28.79

00:33:11.06

Diploma

364

663

Elisa Margarida Monteiro Lopo

Individual

00:33:30.56

00:32:58.88

Diploma

365

468

Vanda Pereira Silva Câmara

Individual

00:33:30.74

00:33:09.90

Diploma

366

161

Rute Marina Sousa Franco Gigante

Individual

00:33:32.53

00:33:21.76

Diploma

367

275

Ana Isabel Cabeleira

Individual

00:33:32.76

00:33:24.00

Diploma

368

292

Lara Andreia Frade Pereira Guedes Sanches

Individual

00:33:32.94

00:33:19.93

Diploma

369

463

Teresa Anselmo Colaço

MazeRunners

00:33:34.36

00:33:10.77

Diploma

370

324

SANDRA SALZEDAS

RUN4LIFE

00:33:34.69

00:33:22.99

Diploma

371

705

Maria Margarida Inácio Simões Franco

Individual

00:33:35.18

00:33:18.15

Diploma

372

249

Claudia Bonito

Pump Runners

00:33:35.61

00:33:18.48

Diploma

373

472

Kátia Ferraz e Marques Amaro

Individual

00:33:37.43

00:33:29.13

Diploma

374

453

Joaquina Lopes

Correr Benavente

00:33:38.73

00:33:30.47

Diploma

375

149

Dina Maria Nunes Ramos Ferreira

Individual

00:33:39.02

00:33:17.03

Diploma

376

575

Maria de Jesus Costa

Individual

00:33:39.99

00:33:22.69

Diploma

377

664

Mariana Gerardo Lopes

Individual

00:33:47.74

00:33:16.59

Diploma

378

57

Ana Cristina Osório Santos Albergaria Castro

Individual

00:33:47.98

00:33:22.47

Diploma

379

622

Raquel Sofia Soeiro Rodrigues

Individual

00:33:48.36

00:31:26.10

Diploma

380

305

Sandra Maria Santos Riço Murcela

Individual

00:33:49.43

00:33:32.09

Diploma

381

444

Mimmi Petrelius

Individual

00:33:51.54

00:33:28.68

Diploma

382

423

Catia Isabel Pires Samina

Individual

00:33:57.20

00:33:44.80

Diploma

383

347

LINA JESUS

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CEPSA

00:34:00.43

00:33:32.64

Diploma

384

346

ANA PINTO

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CEPSA

00:34:00.52

00:33:31.49

Diploma

385

593

ELIANA MARINA FILIPE LAVOS

Europcar / Shared Services

00:34:11.26

00:33:49.22

Diploma

386

600

Dina Pinto

Individual

00:34:16.31

00:33:57.79

Diploma

387

601

Ana Grazina

Individual

00:34:16.62

00:33:57.72

Diploma

388

348

VIVIANA SEQUEIRA

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CEPSA

00:34:17.35

00:33:49.42

Diploma

389

108

joana martins de oliveira botelho

Individual

00:34:17.63

00:34:06.33

Diploma

390

306

Helena da Conceição Guerreiro Parreira

Individual

00:34:23.52

00:33:15.76

Diploma

391

375

Maria da Piedade dos Santos Coelho

Individual

00:34:24.65

00:33:16.82

Diploma

392

223

Marta Maria Santos Rafael Dias

Individual

00:34:25.31

00:34:12.73

Diploma

393

487

Emanuela Jesus de faro e Castro

Individual

00:34:25.94

00:34:06.42

Diploma

394

233

Sónia Sofia Ferreira Mendes Dias

Individual

00:34:26.02

00:34:12.96

Diploma

395

96

Soraia Silva

Individual

00:34:26.35

00:34:08.96

Diploma

396

95

Verónica Lopes da Graça

Individual

00:34:27.15

00:34:08.75

Diploma

397

139

Maria Rosa Pantaleão Cágado

Individual

00:34:27.39

00:34:17.03

Diploma

398

124

Sonia Maria Pinto Cardoso Sardinha

Individual

00:34:28.29

00:34:17.11

Diploma

399

443

Dilia Maria Amaro

Individual

00:34:28.98

00:34:06.45

Diploma

400

40

ROSA MARIA JESUS ALVES MIRANDA REIS

Individual

00:34:30.37

00:34:02.64

Diploma

401

649

Joana Andreia Figueiredo Silva

AGEAS

00:34:30.98

00:34:23.63

Diploma

402

650

Ana Margarida Batista das Neves Ribeiro e Silva

AGEAS

00:34:31.20

00:34:21.99

Diploma

403

24

Ana Paula da Silva Costa Duarte

Individual

00:34:31.29

00:34:25.95

Diploma

404

92

Marília Sofia Silva Abreu

Individual

00:34:32.91

00:34:20.39

Diploma

405

202

Ana Catarina Rocha Anaquim Gonçalves

Anaquinas

00:34:38.08

00:34:34.05

Diploma

406

208

Sofia Isabel Macedo Santos

Individual

00:34:42.82

00:34:21.84

Diploma

407

193

Susana Valente

Pump Runners

00:34:47.67

00:34:35.24

Diploma

408

268

ROSA MARIA BRANDAO GAMEIRO

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:34:49.07

00:34:25.65

Diploma

409

274

Raquel sofia Bernardino lopes

Individual

00:34:49.78

00:34:38.32

Diploma

410

234

Ana Catarina Augusto Vasco

Individual

00:34:49.82

00:34:40.38

Diploma

411

169

Carla almeida

Individual

00:34:52.97

00:34:16.60

Diploma

412

295

carla cruz

00:34:54.30

00:34:54.30

Diploma

413

175

Carla Alexandre Valente Simões

Individual

00:34:56.49

00:34:26.31

Diploma

414

134

Patrícia Teixeira

Manas

00:34:56.74

00:34:25.79

Diploma

415

517

Marlene Marísa Espirito Santo Pereira

CP - Green Partner

00:35:00.07

00:34:44.52

Diploma

416

518

Ana Luísa Batista Trindade

CP - Green Partner

00:35:01.03

00:34:44.66

Diploma

417

296

Victoria Sukhotskaya

Individual

00:35:01.25

00:34:46.48

Diploma

418

494

Marisa Maria Rodrigues Pereira Jorge Lima

Individual

00:35:08.17

00:34:41.08

Diploma

419

257

Augusta Cardoso

00:35:10.20

00:34:47.90

Diploma

420

127

Ana Branca Rodrigues Penela Silva

Individual

00:35:14.88

00:35:06.23

Diploma

421

720

Elizabeth Lopes

Individual

00:35:15.38

00:35:03.62

Diploma

422

618

Joana Lourenço Messias Calado

Individual

00:35:15.71

00:35:03.94

Diploma

423

589

CARLA ANDREIA POLIDO

Europcar / Shared Services

00:35:16.42

00:34:54.73

Diploma

424

128

Claudia Sofia Bento Teixeira

Individual

00:35:23.24

00:35:12.37

Diploma

425

330

Ana Catarina Venâncio Ramalho

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:35:24.10

00:35:00.10

Diploma

426

235

marina cerqueira

00:35:25.96

00:35:19.27

Diploma

427

340

Maria Teresita Bernal Rosales

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:35:26.15

00:35:18.87

Diploma

428

484

Sandra Isabel Martins da Silva Palma de Oliveira

Individual

00:35:31.26

00:35:26.39

Diploma

429

103

Joana Martins

00:35:33.06

00:35:01.45

Diploma

430

104

Catia Martins

00:35:33.57

00:35:01.51

Diploma

431

693

Rosa ricardo

As donzelas

00:35:34.11

00:35:16.50

Diploma

432

299

Elisabete Martins Fernandes

Individual

00:35:36.27

00:35:26.27

Diploma

433

69

Celia Maria Martins Almeida

Individual

00:35:38.10

00:35:16.85

Diploma

434

418

Marta Maria morais Esteves gil

Individual

00:35:39.13

00:35:05.14

Diploma

435

652

Mariana Robles Machado Pessoa Pereira Mendes Carvalho

AGEAS

00:35:40.89

00:35:08.58

Diploma

436

651

Carolina Gomes Machado Conte de Morais

AGEAS

00:35:40.93

00:35:07.69

Diploma

437

79

STÉPHANIE THOMAS

Individual

00:35:45.84

00:35:11.82

Diploma

438

53

Isabel Maria Costa Amaral

Individual

00:35:47.18

00:35:41.49

Diploma

439

197

Anabela Cândido

Pump Runners

00:35:51.39

00:35:35.18

Diploma

440

187

Cália Carvalho

Pump Runners

00:35:51.65

00:35:34.70

Diploma

441

35

Natália Mendes

Individual

00:35:54.33

00:35:24.60

Diploma

442

266

ANA ISABEL CORREIA MARQUES GONCALVES

CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP

00:35:54.36

00:35:52.37

Diploma

443

327

Ana Sofia Duarte dos Santos Lança

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:35:56.11

00:35:43.09

Diploma

444

285

Susana Emanuel Ventura Martins

Individual

00:35:56.55

00:35:43.13

Diploma

445

425

Maria Paula da Silva Pereira Rodrigues

Go Girls

00:35:57.68

00:35:52.86

Diploma

446

510

Liliana Manuela dos Santos

TV CINE

00:36:01.89

00:35:37.81

Diploma

447

59

argentina tehmurasp

Individual

00:36:03.81

00:35:29.31

Diploma

448

503

Ana Campos

Individual

00:36:04.95

00:35:46.76

Diploma

449

388

Filipa Caseiro

Las Gatas

00:36:05.26

00:35:39.67

Diploma

450

502

Ana Silva

Individual

00:36:05.95

00:35:48.49

Diploma

451

315

Ana Laranjo

00:36:07.19

00:35:45.20

Diploma

452

316

Carla Paiva

00:36:07.48

00:35:44.15

Diploma

453

428

Madalena Carreira Rocheteau Fernandes

Individual

00:36:12.84

00:35:52.59

Diploma

454

431

Daniela Alexandra Caetano de Azevedo

00:36:14.05

00:35:39.78

Diploma

455

430

Vanda Cristina Marques de Deus

00:36:14.78

00:35:40.17

Diploma

456

429

Joana Almeida

Individual

00:36:18.04

00:35:57.32

Diploma

457

216

Beatriz Cracel

Individual

00:36:27.34

00:36:19.85

Diploma

458

363

Ana Filipa Ribeiro

Individual

00:36:35.46

00:36:27.58

Diploma

459

345

Ana Maria Fernandes Almeida

Individual

00:36:35.57

00:36:28.03

Diploma

460

48

Sónia Pinto Durão

TP

00:36:40.01

00:36:11.77

Diploma

461

47

Ana Sofia Casanova

TP

00:36:40.22

00:36:12.40

Diploma

462

294

carla recio

00:36:50.26

00:36:43.26

Diploma

463

215

RITA GONÇALVES

Individual

00:36:53.66

00:36:29.39

Diploma

464

44

Teresa Maria Rodrigues da Silva Viais

Individual

00:36:57.87

00:36:48.31

Diploma

465

258

Carla Luísa Silva Sobral

Individual

00:37:09.82

00:36:29.17

Diploma

466

259

Anabela Nunes Goncalves

Individual

00:37:11.98

00:36:31.21

Diploma

467

558

SÓNIA COSTA

Individual

00:37:15.78

00:37:12.63

Diploma

468

143

Francisca Batarda

Mãe

00:37:17.28

00:37:06.60

Diploma

469

93

Ana Paula Albano

Individual

00:37:26.25

00:37:12.30

Diploma

470

465

Débora Barceló

Mira-Tejo

00:37:31.31

00:36:51.52

Diploma

471

467

Nubia Oliveira Soares

Mira-Tejo

00:37:33.15

00:36:55.56

Diploma

472

112

Eduarda Gonçalves

Individual

00:37:44.82

00:37:19.88

Diploma

473

322

Raquel Sofia Antunes Gonçalves

Individual

00:37:45.03

00:37:09.90

Diploma

474

163

Marcia Roque Marques

Individual

00:37:45.22

00:37:11.07

Diploma

475

398

Ana Patricia Dias Eirinha

Individual

00:37:47.42

00:37:21.75

Diploma

476

31

Ana Paula de Almeida Rolão Bernardo Lourenço Bastos

Individual

00:37:49.17

00:37:39.35

Diploma

477

260

Maria Rita Cabral Arrais de Melo e Castro

Individual

00:38:00.22

00:37:43.78

Diploma

478

45

Carla Margarida da Silva Gomes Costa

Individual

00:38:02.36

00:37:51.35

Diploma

479

524

Maria da Conceição dos Santos Rodrigues

Individual

00:38:04.79

00:37:51.65

Diploma

480

454

ANA CRISTINA SANTOS

Individual

00:38:09.77

00:37:44.15

Diploma

481

85

Carlota Silva

pace.makers

00:38:17.99

00:38:15.08

Diploma

482

28

Ana Beatriz Tavares Lourenço Alves

Individual

00:38:23.78

00:38:04.67

Diploma

483

497

Ana Gaspar

DoggyClube

00:38:30.06

00:38:22.25

Diploma

484

343

Maria Teresa da Costa Ramos Lopes

Clube PT zcs

00:38:36.67

00:38:30.06

Diploma

485

587

ELISABETE ROMÃO GONÇALVES

Europcar / Shared Services

00:38:39.17

00:38:11.79

Diploma

486

342

Helena Conceição Fazenda Martins Machado

Clube PT zcs

00:38:40.25

00:38:32.62

Diploma

487

326

Ana Cruz Felisberto

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:38:57.89

00:38:48.63

Diploma

488

49

Ana Quintela

TP

00:39:06.24

00:38:38.32

Diploma

489

559

Helena Estevinha

Pink Runners

00:39:06.44

00:38:39.71

Diploma

490

560

Ana Paula Martins

Pink Runners

00:39:06.61

00:38:40.11

Diploma

491

200

Teresa Carapuça

Pump Runners

00:39:08.60

00:38:55.52

Diploma

492

129

Joana Filipe

Individual

00:39:17.82

00:39:07.30

Diploma

493

171

Natércia Maria Nunes António de Jesus

Individual

00:39:23.14

00:39:21.35

Diploma

494

254

Tânia Carvalho

Pump Runners

00:39:28.52

00:39:12.85

Diploma

495

253

Ana Sofia Morais Bica

Pump Runners

00:39:28.95

00:39:14.69

Diploma

496

458

Sara Anacleto Valadares

Brazucas

00:39:32.54

00:39:16.62

Diploma

497

528

Beatriz Lopes

Individual

00:39:47.88

00:39:41.11

Diploma

498

491

Lurdes António

Link

00:39:48.00

00:39:40.62

Diploma

499

227

Natalie Afonseca

GDRC - SEF

00:39:57.78

00:39:26.99

Diploma

500

535

Paula Cristina Cruz Soares

Fiona

00:39:59.54

00:39:47.92

Diploma

501

534

Nancy Trindade

Fiona

00:40:00.03

00:40:00.03

Diploma

502

636

Silvia Barreto

EY

00:40:00.40

00:39:31.21

Diploma

503

639

Sara Estrela

EY

00:40:00.45

00:39:30.35

Diploma

504

228

Eunice Gaspar

GDRC - SEF

00:40:19.06

00:39:49.42

Diploma

505

481

Ana Paula Gonçalves viegas

Individual

00:40:29.14

00:40:02.17

Diploma

506

317

Vânia Gomes

00:40:36.00

00:40:11.27

Diploma

507

551

Raquel Marisa Morais Trindade

00:40:47.51

00:40:14.35

Diploma

508

553

Viviane Motta Varela

00:40:48.14

00:40:15.26

Diploma

509

701

Vanessa Silvestre

Juntas

00:40:51.55

00:40:51.55

Diploma

510

152

Ana Raquel Almeida Martins

Individual

00:40:52.29

00:40:39.83

Diploma

511

620

Fábia Pinho

Individual

00:40:52.82

00:40:40.27

Diploma

512

303

Esmeralda Mósca

Individual

00:40:52.94

00:40:50.34

Diploma

513

702

Cláudia Valentim Vaz

Juntas

00:40:54.43

00:40:54.43

Diploma

514

410

Ana Sofia Rodrigues Velez

00:41:02.44

00:40:57.33

Diploma

515

248

Inês Bonito

Pump Runners

00:41:03.71

00:40:45.47

Diploma

516

411

Nazaré Anacleto Rodrigues Velez

00:41:09.16

00:41:04.38

Diploma

517

480

Susana Gonçalves viegas

Individual

00:41:21.89

00:40:54.01

Diploma

518

594

RAQUEL FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA PATRAO

Europcar / Shared Services

00:41:22.99

00:41:01.46

Diploma

519

52

Marie Lucette Ranariboana Lalaonirina

Individual

00:41:31.89

00:41:10.55

Diploma

520

301

Heloisa de Gasperi Antoniazzi

Individual

00:41:55.40

00:41:43.43

Diploma

521

300

Nádia Castanheira Furtado Pinto

Individual

00:41:56.05

00:41:44.04

Diploma

522

685

Sandra Maria Almeida Pedrosa

Individual

00:42:00.34

00:41:25.83

Diploma

523

537

Ana Lúcia Carvalho Venes

Individual

00:42:02.65

00:41:23.59

Diploma

524

571

Catarina Martins

Individual

00:42:03.21

00:41:25.66

Diploma

525

115

Claudia Maria Silva Cyrino

Individual

00:42:22.31

00:40:49.21

Diploma

526

536

Ana Paula Dos Santos Carvalho Venes

Individual

00:42:26.95

00:41:49.92

Diploma

527

116

Luisa Alexandra Morais da Fonte

Individual

00:42:44.95

00:42:33.26

Diploma

528

619

Maria Ofélia penetra marujo amador

Individual

00:43:13.00

00:42:45.87

Diploma

529

466

Fátima Alzira

Mira-Tejo

00:43:47.54

00:43:10.85

Diploma

530

359

JOANA PINHEIRO FERREIRA P GUERRA

Individual

00:44:04.22

00:43:38.64

Diploma

531

385

Daniela filipe baptista

Individual

00:44:04.26

00:43:37.89

Diploma

532

377

Liliana Lucas

Individual

00:44:05.85

00:44:05.85

Diploma

533

156

Raquel Bento

Miudas giras

00:44:14.29

00:43:55.26

Diploma

534

155

Telma Leitão

Miudas giras

00:44:14.32

00:43:53.44

Diploma

535

157

Alice Neves

Miudas giras

00:44:18.31

00:43:59.49

Diploma

536

158

Patricia Simões

Miudas giras

00:44:18.51

00:44:00.04

Diploma

537

293

sandra castro pereira

00:44:34.61

00:44:27.45

Diploma

538

94

Marisa da Silva Pimenta

Individual

00:45:06.95

00:44:37.46

Diploma

539

217

Natércia Alexandra Mendes dos Santos

Individual

00:45:30.02

00:45:30.02

Diploma

540

218

Catarina da Conceição Silva Dias Pinheiro

Individual

00:45:34.90

00:45:34.90

Diploma

541

180

Olimpia felix

Individual

00:47:13.04

00:46:16.18

Diploma

542

680

Patricia Pallas

GD-SBSI/SAMS

00:47:54.03

00:47:54.03

Diploma

543

564

Ana Rita Guimarães

Individual

00:48:04.02

00:47:32.12

Diploma

544

526

Bárbara Gonçalves Simão Ribeiro

Individual

00:48:05.86

00:47:33.84

Diploma

545

602

Carla Alexandra Rosa Martins

Individual

00:48:54.30

00:47:13.62

Diploma

546

15

Ana Rute Penedo Hilario Pereira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

00:49:23.03

00:48:08.60

Diploma

547

362

Fátima Palma Revez

Individual

00:49:47.76

00:49:47.76

Diploma

548

360

Maria Manuela Roque

Individual

00:50:03.00

00:49:42.07

Diploma

549

56

Paula Rosário

Individual

00:50:28.33

00:49:19.59

Diploma

550

160

maria reiçadas

Individual

00:51:04.86

00:50:44.49

Diploma

551

159

Licínia Ferreira

Individual

00:51:05.02

00:50:45.40

Diploma

552

212

Patrícia Solange da Costa Carinhas

Individual

00:51:05.60

00:50:45.97

Diploma

553

577

Cristina Fernandes

Individual

00:51:49.38

00:51:30.85

Diploma

554

250

Ana Cristina Simões

Pump Runners

00:51:50.11

00:51:31.58

Diploma

555

581

Elisabete Maria infante Ferreira

Individual

00:52:36.68

00:52:07.85

Diploma

556

174

Fabiola Gonçalves Coelho Tavares

Individual

00:52:37.17

00:52:08.48

Diploma

557

569

Isabel de Lurdes Pereira Cabacinho

Individual

00:53:12.23

00:52:53.21

Diploma

558

474

teresa maria da costa antunes

Individual

00:53:13.11

00:52:55.09

Diploma

559

704

Patricia Vieira

Individual

00:53:57.65

00:52:44.03

Diploma

560

570

Susete da Boanova Calado Serrano Martins

Individual

00:54:30.13

00:53:52.28

Diploma

561

338

Mandy Freitas Tomé

BNP Paribas Securities Services

00:57:13.47

00:56:59.38

Diploma

562

312

Sandra Silva

Individual

00:58:34.52

00:58:34.52

Diploma

563

361

Ana Furtado

Individual

00:58:34.69

00:58:34.69

Diploma

564

22

Maria Antónia Rocha

Individual

00:59:13.30

00:58:29.02

Diploma

565

552

Inês Sampaio dos Reis Almeida

01:00:12.38

01:00:12.38

Diploma

566

661

Cristina Azevedo

AGEAS

01:03:34.96

01:03:34.96

Diploma

567

367

Anabela Esperança Santos Granada

Ondas

01:04:01.55

01:00:37.02

Diploma

568

364

Daniela Alexandra Caseiro Borges

Ondas

01:04:03.83

01:00:40.95

Diploma

569

365

Paula Lourenço Caseiro Borges

Ondas

01:04:04.71

01:00:37.90

Diploma

570

120

Deolinda Antonia Matos Prates

Individual

01:05:32.81

01:04:15.54

Diploma

571

232

Vera Mónica Coelho Zeferino

Individual

01:05:34.31

01:05:34.31

Diploma

572

82

Marina da graça Correia Neves

Individual

01:05:43.02

01:05:43.02

Diploma

573

501

Ana Sofia Alcaide Ribeiro

Individual

01:12:27.35

01:12:27.35

Diploma

574

530

Cláudia Sofia de Jesus Simões

Individual

01:12:28.35

01:12:28.35

Diploma

575

679

Patrícia Santos

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:14:54.05

01:14:54.05

Diploma

576

671

Rosa Maria Neto de Campos Mendes

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:14:56.59

01:14:56.59

Diploma

577

54

lurdes de jesus ribeiro almeida silva

Individual

01:16:43.86

01:16:43.86

Diploma

578

549

Joana Carolina de Almeida Pinho

01:17:00.17

01:17:00.17

Diploma

579

586

MARIA DE FATIMA LOPES MONTEIRO

Europcar / Shared Services

01:17:24.52

01:17:24.52

Diploma

580

592

ANA FERNANDEZ GONCALVES

Europcar / Shared Services

01:17:42.66

01:17:42.66

Diploma

581

33

Aida Barreiras

Individual

01:18:43.05

01:18:43.05

Diploma

582

673

Inácia Batista

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:19:00.78

01:19:00.78

Diploma

583

676

Vanda Maia

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:19:02.22

01:19:02.22

Diploma

584

678

Sónia Fernandes

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:19:02.68

01:19:02.68

Diploma

585

677

Catia Costa

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:19:03.48

01:19:03.48

Diploma

586

675

Elsa Cristina Serra Xavier

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:21:25.06

01:21:25.06

Diploma

587

672

Ana Xavier

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:21:27.28

01:21:27.28

Diploma

588

674

Sandra Semedo

GD-SBSI/SAMS

01:21:27.62

01:21:27.62

Diploma

589

222

Ana Paiva Fernandes

Individual

01:23:06.67

01:23:06.67

Diploma

590

151

Vanessa Isabel Alves Rosa

Individual

01:26:34.87

01:26:34.87

Diploma

591

695

Catarina Ricardo

As donzelas

01:28:18.76

01:28:18.76

Diploma

592

696

Susana Feio

As donzelas

01:28:19.58

01:28:19.58

Diploma

593

694

Assuncção Mateus

As donzelas

01:28:27.88

01:28:27.88

Diploma

594

166

Eva Maria Carrasco Gama

Individual

01:29:17.13

01:29:17.13

Diploma