Resultados

Participantes Classificados

Ordem

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Tempo

Diplomas

1 1051 Rodrigo Gomes MoveFree 01:24:14 Diploma
2 208 Aurélio Marcão Individual 01:27:02 Diploma
3 27 Marco Aurelio Palos Almeida Individual 01:27:06 Diploma
4 1048 Avelino Santos MoveFree 01:27:12 Diploma
5 801 VITOR MENDÃO Individual 01:28:55 Diploma
6 946 Ricardo Mendes Individual 01:30:08 Diploma
7 479 Luis Miguel Alexandre Augusto Individual 01:30:47 Diploma
8 954 Eddy Fachadas Atltico Clube de Penafirme 01:30:54 Diploma
9 665 Renato Gaspar Individual 01:31:02 Diploma
10 827 João A. R. Sovelas Veloprof Arteviagens 01:32:09 Diploma
11 116 Henrique Fernando Pedrosa Lavos Individual 01:32:35 Diploma
12 587 Carlos Alberto Delgado Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 01:32:43 Diploma
13 951 Rui Duro Fullwear/Hilzy 01:33:36 Diploma
14 721 António Garção Btt Gágas GDAlegrete Individual 01:33:44 Diploma
15 1049 Ricardo Figueira - Press 2 Biking Aventura 01:33:56 Diploma
16 839 vitor monteiro Individual 01:34:53 Diploma
17 700 Mário António Ferreira Simas Individual 01:35:02 Diploma
18 80 Nuno Branco Individual 01:35:08 Diploma
19 1022 António Peste Desmontanelas 01:35:29 Diploma
20 952 Rodrigo Inglês Atletico Clube de Penafirme 01:35:37 Diploma
21 11 António José Moreira Individual 01:35:58 Diploma
22 470 Antonio Joao Freitas Os Kotas de Almeirim 01:36:13 Diploma
23 750 Duarte Caldeira Individual 01:36:19 Diploma
24 888 Miguel Angelo M. P. Coelho Individual 01:36:24 Diploma
25 290 Nelson Frade Alegre Mag8 bike Team 01:36:30 Diploma
26 679 Telmo Alegre Mag8 Bike Team 01:36:36 Diploma
27 657 David José Cristóvão Carvalho Individual 01:36:43 Diploma
28 258 Rodrigo Romão Individual 01:36:49 Diploma
29 265 José Manuel Pereira de Figueiredo Individual 01:37:07 Diploma
30 513 Flávio Silveira Individual 01:37:14 Diploma
31 321 António Luís Clemente Nunes Individual 01:37:24 Diploma
32 861 Jose Luis Monteiro Teixeira Individual 01:37:31 Diploma
33 204 André Jesus Rodrigues Santos Alves Individual 01:37:38 Diploma
34 111 Rui Godinho Individual 01:38:12 Diploma
35 633 João Antonio C. Silva Individual 01:38:17 Diploma
36 745 JOSÉ PEQUENO CLUBE GBES 01:38:23 Diploma
37 132 José Gouveia Individual 01:38:30 Diploma
38 630 José Carlos Gama Carvalho Individual 01:38:36 Diploma
39 12 Luis Esteireiro Luis Miguel Rosa Esteireiro 01:38:56 Diploma
40 184 jose carlos simoes silva Individual 01:39:02 Diploma
41 17 Fernando Jorge C. Farinha Individual 01:39:11 Diploma
42 289 José Fernando Neves Mag8 bike Team 01:39:16 Diploma
43 1003 Nuno Miguel Silva Henriques Individual 01:39:22 Diploma
44 557 Paulo Messias Individual 01:39:37 Diploma
45 759 Tiago Martins AlterRealBtt 01:40:36 Diploma
46 637 Carlos Raul Lopes Individual 01:40:42 Diploma
47 666 Manuel António Faia Roque Individual 01:40:50 Diploma
48 809 André Dias Individual 01:40:55 Diploma
49 1021 Fernando Silva Desmontanelas 01:41:00 Diploma
50 571 José António Machado de Almeida Individual 01:41:02 Diploma
51 472 Pedro Miguel Brites Duarte Os Kotas de Almeirim 01:41:04 Diploma
52 120 Basilio de Sá Rodrigues Individual 01:41:10 Diploma
53 736 CARLOS MONTEIRO CLUBE GBES 01:41:24 Diploma
54 879 Hugo Miguel Mendes Rodrigues Individual 01:41:29 Diploma
55 862 Rui Miguel Pereira Coelho Individual 01:41:30 Diploma
56 752 Hélder Sancho AlterRealBtt 01:41:51 Diploma
57 595 Renato Sousa Velez Individual 01:42:27 Diploma
58 129 Rui Pedro Bulhosa Gonçalves Botas Individual 01:42:36 Diploma
59 391 IVO MANUEL GOMES PAGARIM Individual 01:42:42 Diploma
60 400 Vitor Santos Individual 01:43:01 Diploma
61 724 Fábio Daniel Meco Inácio Individual 01:43:04 Diploma
62 525 Carlos Nunes Individual 01:43:19 Diploma
63 549 Joaquim Leitão Individual 01:43:42 Diploma
64 947 Manuel Rebocho Team Evoravicola 01:43:49 Diploma
65 168 André Martins Casal Individual 01:43:56 Diploma
66 529 Nuno Manuel Barreto Gonçalves Individual 01:44:11 Diploma
67 552 Diogo Lucas Individual 01:44:23 Diploma
68 128 Pedro Conceição Individual 01:44:23 Diploma
69 201 Carlos Miguel Inácio Camejo Individual 01:44:30 Diploma
70 974 Nuno Margaça Individual 01:44:39 Diploma
71 490 Luis Valas Ribapedal Bikeshop 01:45:15 Diploma
72 676 SÉRGIO GONÇALVES Moto Bernard 01:45:23 Diploma
73 334 Pedro Miguel Pereira Tavares Individual 01:45:38 Diploma
74 895 Hugo Filipe Faria Individual 01:45:49 Diploma
75 9 Nelson Benvindo Individual 01:45:56 Diploma
76 1036 Jos Eduardo Almeida Individual 01:46:06 Diploma
77 583 Henrique Nunes Coelho Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 01:46:12 Diploma
78 459 Bruno Antonio Augusto Individual 01:46:13 Diploma
79 836 Tiago Santos Individual 01:46:24 Diploma
80 1044 José António da Silva Gonçalves Individual 01:46:32 Diploma
81 791 Hugo Alexandre Nunes Pereira Individual 01:46:36 Diploma
82 667 Márcio Lopes Individual 01:46:38 Diploma
83 638 Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixeira Individual 01:46:43 Diploma
84 425 Jose Adriano Da Conceicao Goncalves Torres Individual 01:46:45 Diploma
85 673 BRUNO SANTOS Moto Bernard 01:46:48 Diploma
86 518 luis miguel de sousa duarte Individual 01:46:54 Diploma
87 675 FILIPE MOREIIRA Moto Bernard 01:46:56 Diploma
88 695 João Oliveira Individual 01:47:02 Diploma
89 943 Nuno Felipe Gonçalves de Carvalho Individual 01:47:08 Diploma
90 1023 António Iria Desmontanelas 01:47:14 Diploma
91 883 Daniel Ricardo Fadista Ferreira Individual 01:47:20 Diploma
92 966 Damien de Oliveira Hargitai Individual 01:47:31 Diploma
93 586 Daniel Conceição Delgado Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 01:47:45 Diploma
94 580 Nuno Miguel Felicio Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 01:48:12 Diploma
95 983 Marco Rodrigues Individual 01:48:17 Diploma
96 365 Vitor Gonçalves Individual 01:48:27 Diploma
97 607 Dário Miguel Almeida de Carvalho Individual 01:48:36 Diploma
98 92 Miguel Baltazar Animesalus 01:48:45 Diploma
99 319 Helder Palma Felismino Bike Clinic 01:48:51 Diploma
100 650 Manuel Leite Individual 01:49:04 Diploma
101 545 Luis Araújo Individual 01:49:05 Diploma
102 93 Luis Baltazar Animesalus 01:49:14 Diploma
103 690 VALTER CAPELEIRO Individual 01:49:28 Diploma
104 396 Aristides Valongo Bordalo Individual 01:49:34 Diploma
105 260 Vitor Joaquim Antunes Cândido Individual 01:49:53 Diploma
106 1046 Marco Chagas Individual 01:50:02 Diploma
107 354 SÉRGIO LENIR WIEZBICKI Individual 01:50:11 Diploma
108 495 joao jose pereira lucio barbosa Individual 01:50:16 Diploma
109 520 Ruben Duarte Moreira de Almeida Individual 01:50:22 Diploma
110 203 Paulo Manuel Honório Individual 01:50:27 Diploma
111 371 Antonio Severino Individual 01:50:32 Diploma
112 698 Pedro Miguel Machado Individual 01:50:37 Diploma
113 906 jorge h. f. rosa Individual 01:50:38 Diploma
114 977 Renato João delgado Gonçalves Individual 01:50:43 Diploma
115 141 Miguel da Silva Alves Individual 01:50:53 Diploma
116 526 Pedro Nunes Individual 01:51:12 Diploma
117 979 Tiago Cardoso Individual 01:51:17 Diploma
118 760 Francisco Rolo AlterRealBtt 01:51:26 Diploma
119 627 António José Patrão Cunha Individual 01:51:35 Diploma
120 388 Soares Grosso DN TT EXPEDITION 01:51:49 Diploma
121 615 josé manuel pereira da silva Individual 01:51:57 Diploma
122 232 Paulo Quintans BUDGET PORTUGAL BIKE TEAM 01:52:11 Diploma
123 157 Fábio José Alegria Velez Individual 01:52:17 Diploma
124 790 Nuno João Padinha dos Santos Individual 01:52:19 Diploma
125 699 Ana Teresa Machado Individual 01:52:34 Diploma
126 164 Sérgio Francisco Amaro Farinho Baião Individual 01:52:35 Diploma
127 570 Luis Filipe Teodoro Casimiro Individual 01:52:42 Diploma
128 53 anibal pompilio r. carvalho Individual 01:52:48 Diploma
129 1004 OSCAR ALBERTO JESUS BORGES MORGADO Individual 01:53:14 Diploma
130 357 Rui Paulo Dias Mendes Individual 01:53:24 Diploma
131 662 José António Mendes Silva Individual 01:53:34 Diploma
132 318 nelson manuel carvalho Individual 01:53:38 Diploma
133 755 Henrique Gaudino AlterRealBtt 01:53:44 Diploma
134 136 GONÇALO MIGUEL RODRIGUES Individual 01:53:48 Diploma
135 1024 João Cunha Desmontanelas 01:53:49 Diploma
136 853 Pedro Francisco Palma Salgueiro Individual 01:53:57 Diploma
137 269 Luis Filipe Polido Andrade Individual 01:54:05 Diploma
138 780 Leandro Sousa Marrettadas 01:54:09 Diploma
139 984 Tito Henriques Rádio PIRata 01:54:17 Diploma
140 776 Joao Carvalho Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 01:54:23 Diploma
141 214 Vasco Gato O do Vidro 01:54:24 Diploma
142 215 Marco Graça O do Vidro 01:54:30 Diploma
143 841 Francisco José Malico Carvalho Individual 01:54:34 Diploma
144 394 Telmo Jorge Feijó Aleixo Individual 01:54:35 Diploma
145 10 José Morgado Individual 01:54:44 Diploma
146 654 Luis Martinho Individual 01:54:49 Diploma
147 664 António Manuel Dias Rodrigues Individual 01:54:56 Diploma
148 644 Daniel Rui Falardo Gamado Second Rail 01:55:02 Diploma
149 32 Fernando José Nunes Lopes Bento Individual 01:55:05 Diploma
150 783 Luis Pereira Marrettadas 01:55:09 Diploma
151 421 Rui Carmona Individual 01:55:14 Diploma
152 119 Bruno Tiago Pimenta Machado Pires Individual 01:55:23 Diploma
153 261 António Augusto .F.P. Fernandes Individual 01:55:24 Diploma
154 619 Luis Lebre Individual 01:55:30 Diploma
155 856 Arnaldo Ascensão Seita Individual 01:55:34 Diploma
156 527 FRANCISCO JORGE ROSA Individual 01:55:35 Diploma
157 903 Felipe Duarte Silva Individual 01:55:40 Diploma
158 956 Paulo Silva Individual 01:55:45 Diploma
159 634 Ricardo Jorge Cipriano Ferreira Individual 01:55:46 Diploma
160 126 José Luis Fernandes Cardoso Individual 01:55:52 Diploma
161 639 José Luís Paulo Teixeira Individual 01:55:54 Diploma
162 198 Luis Miguel Vinhas Pereira Individual 01:56:03 Diploma
163 876 francisco ferreira da silva Individual 01:56:12 Diploma
164 837 António Semedo AlterRealBtt 01:56:17 Diploma
165 719 John Mickel da Fonseca Perpétuo Individual 01:56:21 Diploma
166 1012 João Ricardo Albino Pires Patos Bravos Bike Team 01:56:28 Diploma
167 705 Luis Castanhas Individual 01:56:29 Diploma
168 230 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Pires Individual 01:56:34 Diploma
169 139 Filipe Miguel Castanho dos Santos Individual 01:56:38 Diploma
170 1028 Nuno Gonçalo Individual 01:56:39 Diploma
171 696 Miguel Nogueira Individual 01:56:48 Diploma
172 463 Claudio Marques 100%BTT Team Montijo 01:56:59 Diploma
173 591 Luis Miguel Gaibino Individual 01:57:00 Diploma
174 866 José Eduardo Marques Costa Individual 01:57:05 Diploma
175 202 Tiago Lopes Rôxo Individual 01:57:13 Diploma
176 430 Miguel Aranha Campinos BTT 01:57:24 Diploma
177 899 Nuno Filipe Ramos da Fonseca Individual 01:57:31 Diploma
178 499 pedro miguel dos santos castelo Individual 01:57:35 Diploma
179 585 José Luis Correia Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 01:57:39 Diploma
180 548 Pedro Neto Individual 01:57:44 Diploma
181 224 Luis Silva BTT XPTO 01:57:48 Diploma
182 898 Rui Pedro Ramos da Fonseca Individual 01:57:52 Diploma
183 991 Paulo Jorge da Silva Lucas Individual 01:57:55 Diploma
184 821 ANTONIO VILELAS Individual 01:58:03 Diploma
185 596 Miguel Faria Individual 01:58:11 Diploma
186 748 José Fernando F. Apolinário Individual 01:58:25 Diploma
187 21 Antonio Jorge Menezes Clube Banif 01:58:28 Diploma
188 25 Jose Antonio araujo Rodrigues Lomba Individual 01:58:31 Diploma
189 467 Joao Gafaniz 3Duques BTT 01:59:07 Diploma
190 477 Nuno Saramago Individual 01:59:12 Diploma
191 560 Marcos Antonio Patricio dos Santos Individual 01:59:14 Diploma
192 933 jose joao marques Individual 01:59:19 Diploma
193 358 Luis José Cunha da Silva Individual 01:59:23 Diploma
194 815 David Cruz Individual 01:59:25 Diploma
195 218 Fernando José Jorge Serras Individual 01:59:29 Diploma
196 112 Carlos Alberto Nunes da Silva Individual 01:59:35 Diploma
197 597 Cesar Pais de Andrade Individual 01:59:42 Diploma
198 935 Pedro Filipe Beato Gomes Martins Individual 01:59:47 Diploma
199 782 Márcio Sequeira Marrettadas 01:59:53 Diploma
200 13 paulo manuel figueiredo da silva Individual 02:00:04 Diploma
201 684 Pedro Miguel Rico Ramalho Individual 02:00:09 Diploma
202 949 Paulo Santos Team Evoravicola 02:00:13 Diploma
203 697 Inês Maria Rebelo Trancoso Individual 02:00:19 Diploma
204 531 Paulo Manuel Caetano Mendes Individual 02:00:21 Diploma
205 387 Eduardo Gomes DN TT EXPEDITION 02:00:25 Diploma
206 734 HENRIQUE GUALDINO CLUBE GBES 02:00:30 Diploma
207 221 Pedro Sobral Individual 02:00:32 Diploma
208 598 jose joao Moreira Martins Individual 02:00:37 Diploma
209 533 Rafael Brito Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 02:00:40 Diploma
210 486 Vítor Conceição Grupo Desportivo Transtejo 02:00:45 Diploma
211 768 Pedro Teixeira Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:00:49 Diploma
212 575 joao pontes Individual 02:00:53 Diploma
213 945 Bruno miguel lopes afonso Individual 02:01:03 Diploma
214 812 Arlindo.António Martins Beicinha Individual 02:01:05 Diploma
215 219 Rui Sobral Individual 02:01:09 Diploma
216 176 Pedro Eduardo Oliveira Lopes Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:01:13 Diploma
217 680 Pedro Filipe Simões Individual 02:01:16 Diploma
218 18 Antonio Mendes Silva Individual 02:01:20 Diploma
219 385 Mesquita Ribeiro DN TT EXPEDITION 02:01:23 Diploma
220 55 Tiago Mendes Duarte Individual 02:01:27 Diploma
221 641 tiago daniel arroja gaspar Individual 02:01:34 Diploma
222 793 Filipe Fonseca Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:01:42 Diploma
223 612 Carlos Eduardo da Costa Lopes Individual 02:01:50 Diploma
224 46 alvaro manuel da silva quiterio Individual 02:01:52 Diploma
225 993 Armando Ferreira Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:01:58 Diploma
226 754 José Rufino AlterRealBtt 02:02:06 Diploma
227 438 jorge manuel martins silva Individual 02:02:07 Diploma
228 546 Humberto lemos Individual 02:02:24 Diploma
229 257 Paulo Oliveira Individual 02:02:28 Diploma
230 492 Luís Miguel Felicidade da Silva Individual 02:02:36 Diploma
231 738 JOÃO CARVALHO CLUBE GBES 02:02:44 Diploma
232 756 Marco Calado AlterRealBtt 02:02:57 Diploma
233 970 marques daniel Individual 02:03:10 Diploma
234 897 Rui Miguel Caixado Pescada Ribeirinho Pinheiro Individual 02:03:13 Diploma
235 332 Ruben Manuel Domingos Martins Individual 02:03:23 Diploma
236 1027 Armando Chamusco Individual 02:03:25 Diploma
237 948 Francisco Lagarto Team Evoravicola 02:03:32 Diploma
238 295 Mário Pedro Fernandes Abreu Raposo Individual 02:03:41 Diploma
239 927 PAULO GAIAO NUCLEO CICLOTURISMO ALCANENA 02:03:42 Diploma
240 599 rui miguel matos coelho Individual 02:03:48 Diploma
241 751 Joao Carlos Ferreira Abreu Individual 02:03:51 Diploma
242 311 Carlos Alberto dos Santos Cabaço Individual 02:03:55 Diploma
243 536 Bruno Miguel Franco Reis Individual 02:03:58 Diploma
244 859 Raimundo José Pechilga Individual 02:04:04 Diploma
245 223 Custódio Miranda Fernandes Individual 02:04:07 Diploma
246 338 Paulo Jorge Mota Individual 02:04:12 Diploma
247 382 Bruno Canhão DN TT EXPEDITION 02:04:19 Diploma
248 647 Carlos Evangelista Individual 02:04:32 Diploma
249 1043 Pedro Miguel da Silva Gonçalves Individual 02:04:39 Diploma
250 288 Diogo Jose Ventura Lopes Individual 02:04:44 Diploma
251 24 Rui Barata Individual 02:04:47 Diploma
252 118 Rogerio palma Individual 02:04:51 Diploma
253 31 Helder Sousa Individual 02:04:55 Diploma
254 762 Filipe Ferreira AlterRealBtt 02:04:57 Diploma
255 368 Patricio Cristovão Individual 02:05:06 Diploma
256 281 Domingos Manuel Ribeiro Pereira Rodrigues Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:05:10 Diploma
257 352 Jorge Manuel Silveira Trindade Individual 02:05:11 Diploma
258 770 Paulo Santos Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:05:19 Diploma
259 313 Pedro Medinas Individual 02:05:25 Diploma
260 282 Luiz Carlos Cardoso Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:05:34 Diploma
261 423 António Duarte Gonçalves Correia Individual 02:05:35 Diploma
262 629 Ana Catarina Casteleiro Individual 02:05:39 Diploma
263 767 Nuno Santos Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:05:46 Diploma
264 795 Carlos Nascimento Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:05:59 Diploma
265 884 BRUNO GUERREIRO GANG DO PEDAL SELVAGEM 02:06:04 Diploma
266 794 Nuno Miraldo Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:06:09 Diploma
267 247 Bruno Real Faria Individual 02:06:10 Diploma
268 621 luis filipe cristovao Individual 02:06:19 Diploma
269 127 maciel macario da silva Individual 02:06:33 Diploma
270 765 João Painho AlterRealBtt 02:06:39 Diploma
271 510 Nuno Tomé Individual 02:06:46 Diploma
272 544 Bruno Pereira Individual 02:06:57 Diploma
273 939 João Fernando Santos Moniz Leitão Individual 02:07:03 Diploma
274 805 Antonio andorinha Individual 02:07:04 Diploma
275 915 Armando Poeiras Individual 02:07:15 Diploma
276 236 Nuno Furtado Individual 02:07:15 Diploma
277 343 Emanuel Alexandre Torres Cardoso Individual 02:07:23 Diploma
278 894 Luís Miguel Conceição Individual 02:07:31 Diploma
279 416 sergio afonso borges Individual 02:07:34 Diploma
280 910 Rui Dias Individual 02:07:39 Diploma
281 300 karin omberg CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:07:45 Diploma
282 834 Gonçalo Miguel Rocha Barradas Individual 02:08:00 Diploma
283 524 Manuel Gomes Clube Portugal Telecom 02:08:03 Diploma
284 995 Pedro Marques Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:08:07 Diploma
285 310 Pedro André Ferrão Costa Individual 02:08:11 Diploma
286 506 Rui V.Faria Individual 02:08:16 Diploma
287 312 José Pedro Seixas Individual 02:08:24 Diploma
288 863 Carlos João Colaço de Almeida Individual 02:08:37 Diploma
289 576 carlos alberto verissimo breia Individual 02:08:43 Diploma
290 122 Armando Primitivo Constantino Individual 02:08:49 Diploma
291 806 Fernando Marques Individual 02:08:55 Diploma
292 808 Décio ^Pais de Andradre Individual 02:08:55 Diploma
293 324 João Pedro Coelho Individual 02:09:02 Diploma
294 99 Victor Manuel Branquinho Martins Individual 02:09:05 Diploma
295 579 Luís Filipe Ramos Pinheiro Zacarias Individual 02:09:09 Diploma
296 568 Pedro Miguel Canelhas Faria Individual 02:09:11 Diploma
297 7 Tiago Bruno Martins Paiva Individual 02:09:17 Diploma
298 917 Fernando José Pereira da Fonseca Individual 02:09:23 Diploma
299 277 Ricardo Antonio Santos Ramos Individual 02:09:23 Diploma
300 593 Carlos Garcia Individual 02:09:29 Diploma
301 997 Vasco Amaro Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:09:36 Diploma
302 361 Luis Filipe Foguete Côdea Individual 02:09:40 Diploma
303 1032 Antonio Nobre Individual 02:09:42 Diploma
304 908 Jose Joao Malico Carvalho Individual 02:09:49 Diploma
305 941 joao rafael marques Individual 02:09:49 Diploma
306 249 Marco Alexandre Pereira Bértolo Individual 02:09:55 Diploma
307 210 João Tiago Batista Martins Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:10:06 Diploma
308 272 Carlos Amaro Valente Filipe Individual 02:10:12 Diploma
309 360 Mário Rui Suissas Pinheiro Individual 02:10:21 Diploma
310 475 Rui Miguel Chasqueira de Barros Individual 02:10:30 Diploma
311 77 Ricardo José Rodrigues Prata Individual 02:10:43 Diploma
312 259 Nuno João Dias Afonso Individual 02:10:43 Diploma
313 57 telmo miguel marques santos gloria Individual 02:10:50 Diploma
314 953 Raul Fachadas Fullwear/Hilzy 02:10:55 Diploma
315 398 Antonio Luis Brito Martins Individual 02:11:04 Diploma
316 454 Marco Monteiro Fuga da Maria 02:11:05 Diploma
317 493 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Pombo Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:11:12 Diploma
318 994 Nuno Grazina Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:11:14 Diploma
319 90 JOSE CARLOS MATIAS SANTOS Individual 02:11:23 Diploma
320 992 Antonio João Agostinho Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:11:26 Diploma
321 807 Jose Trindade Individual 02:11:30 Diploma
322 266 Pedro Filipe da Silva Pilre Individual 02:11:35 Diploma
323 301 joão pedro CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:11:39 Diploma
324 452 Luis Manuel Saldanha Escola de Antonio Ataide 02:11:43 Diploma
325 622 Paulo Jeronimo Individual 02:11:49 Diploma
326 419 Filipa Gonçalves Individual 02:11:50 Diploma
327 60 Carlos Jorge Campos Martins Leal Individual 02:12:00 Diploma
328 870 Mario jose martins guerreiro Individual 02:12:01 Diploma
329 484 Hugo Rodrigues Grupo Desportivo Transtejo 02:12:07 Diploma
330 173 Paulo Alexandre Santos Gonçalves Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:12:10 Diploma
331 763 Jorge Copeto AlterRealBtt 02:12:15 Diploma
332 996 Rui Paulino Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alpiarça 02:12:28 Diploma
333 61 Jose Arvelos Individual 02:12:53 Diploma
334 642 SERGIO BREITES Individual 02:13:04 Diploma
335 777 Carlos Diogo Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:13:10 Diploma
336 322 António Reis Lopes Individual 02:13:16 Diploma
337 838 Herlander Cordeiro AlterRealBtt 02:13:20 Diploma
338 643 JORGE LOPES Individual 02:13:25 Diploma
339 188 Jaime Viegas Individual 02:13:27 Diploma
340 620 João Paulo Frazão Santos Núcleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:13:35 Diploma
341 737 PEDRO SANGUINO CLUBE GBES 02:13:41 Diploma
342 826 Manuel Maria Pacheco da Silva Individual 02:13:47 Diploma
343 957 Eduardo Bernardo Individual 02:13:53 Diploma
344 1011 Fernando Teixeira Individual 02:13:59 Diploma
345 220 Joao Ricardo Silva Alves Jesus Dias Individual 02:14:10 Diploma
346 317 Filipe Caeiro de Jesus Caras Altas Individual 02:14:27 Diploma
347 154 HERNANI NUNES FERRAZ Individual 02:14:43 Diploma
348 431 Joao Braga Campinos BTT 02:14:43 Diploma
349 315 Nélio Filipe Oliveira Fonseca Individual 02:14:51 Diploma
350 708 Paulo Jorge Mendonça Cunha Individual 02:15:01 Diploma
351 817 Joaquim Alberto Raminhoa Individual 02:15:12 Diploma
352 1 Nuno José Franco Simão Individual 02:15:22 Diploma
353 5 Dora Isabel Mendes Oliveira Individual 02:15:23 Diploma
354 167 Abel Alexandre Dourado da Silva Individual 02:15:28 Diploma
355 6 José Filipe dos Anjos Araújo Individual 02:15:33 Diploma
356 491 Pedro Manuel Almeida Ribeiro Individual 02:15:41 Diploma
357 592 Rui Brites Individual 02:15:41 Diploma
358 35 Carlos Branco Individual 02:15:48 Diploma
359 1002 André Correia Pereira da Silva Individual 02:15:52 Diploma
360 52 Jorge Santos Individual 02:15:55 Diploma
361 661 paulo balseiro Individual 02:16:01 Diploma
362 435 Rui Almeida Voadores da Montanha 02:16:01 Diploma
363 938 Nuno Letras Individual 02:16:08 Diploma
364 741 SERAFIM OLIVEIRA CLUBE GBES 02:16:08 Diploma
365 83 Carlos Alberto Duarte de Oliveira Martins Individual 02:16:15 Diploma
366 733 LUIS MONTEIRO CLUBE GBES 02:16:20 Diploma
367 26 António Manuel Fonseca Dos Santos Individual 02:16:24 Diploma
368 276 Carlos Manuel Timoteo Ribeiro Alves Individual 02:16:32 Diploma
369 280 Joo Carlos Ferreira da Graca Martins Individual 02:16:33 Diploma
370 1026 Filipe Claro Valente Individual 02:16:41 Diploma
371 563 Arlindo Nunes Jose Individual 02:16:42 Diploma
372 907 armando luis martins caleiro Individual 02:16:48 Diploma
373 29 ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA CARDOSO Individual 02:16:52 Diploma
374 800 Carlos Sousa Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:16:55 Diploma
375 411 Vitor Manuel Leite Sousa Individual 02:17:02 Diploma
376 1038 Paulo Jorge Silveira Désirat Individual 02:17:10 Diploma
377 842 Filipe Jose da Rosa Individual 02:17:16 Diploma
378 19 ANTONIO MIGUEL GONÇALVES Individual 02:17:17 Diploma
379 175 Nelson Manuel Sousa Oliveira Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:17:28 Diploma
380 323 Luis Carlos Moura Individual 02:17:43 Diploma
381 976 Pedro Miguel Oliveira Pinto Individual 02:17:55 Diploma
382 392 João Carlos Lúcio e Costa Individual 02:18:03 Diploma
383 875 Rui Pedro Dias Biga da Conceição Individual 02:18:31 Diploma
384 437 Fernando Rui Medeiro da Palma Individual 02:18:36 Diploma
385 824 Paulo Alexandre Ferreira Simões Individual 02:18:41 Diploma
386 683 alexandre miguel marçal pereira Individual 02:18:49 Diploma
387 715 Francisco Emidio Garrana Pires Rosa Marques‏ Individual 02:18:59 Diploma
388 781 Constante Silva Rodrigues Marrettadas 02:19:27 Diploma
389 108 Eduardo Agusto Mourão Individual 02:19:32 Diploma
390 564 AMILCAR PACHECO LUNDBECK 02:19:36 Diploma
391 818 Sérgio Manuel Marques Pereira Individual 02:19:43 Diploma
392 828 João Carlos Reis Duarte Simões Individual 02:19:51 Diploma
393 1037 Jos Carlos Sousa Associao Atletismo Lebres do Sado 02:19:57 Diploma
394 896 Jose Pedro Biléu Individual 02:20:01 Diploma
395 333 Carlos André Domingos Martins Individual 02:20:05 Diploma
396 819 Filipe José Oliveira Almeida Individual 02:20:11 Diploma
397 813 José Guerreiro Serviços Sociais Montepio 02:20:11 Diploma
398 502 Paulo Brotas Individual 02:20:19 Diploma
399 904 José Henrique Malico Salvador Individual 02:20:23 Diploma
400 268 Pieter Theodorus Bresser Individual 02:20:25 Diploma
401 294 João Paulo Santos Constantino Individual 02:20:31 Diploma
402 693 carla rascao cortarte 02:20:43 Diploma
403 451 Paulo Santos Lebres do Sado 02:20:46 Diploma
404 456 Joaquim Guilherme Rosa O Kazar 02:20:51 Diploma
405 316 amadeu augusto machado gonçalves Individual 02:21:00 Diploma
406 450 Rogerio Costa Lebres do Sado 02:21:02 Diploma
407 804 Luis Canhoto Individual 02:21:05 Diploma
408 878 Eduardo Jorge Teixeira Rodrigues Individual 02:21:12 Diploma
409 62 Hugo Filipe da Silva Lopes Individual 02:21:13 Diploma
410 902 Pedro Duarte Marrettadas 02:21:22 Diploma
411 553 ANTONIO ANAIA Individual 02:21:29 Diploma
412 308 luis piteira CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:21:37 Diploma
413 640 André Saramago Individual 02:21:41 Diploma
414 735 CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE CLUBE GBES 02:21:49 Diploma
415 474 Jorge Manuel Alves Individual 02:21:57 Diploma
416 302 rui sousa CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:22:03 Diploma
417 225 Miguel Colaço BTT XPTO 02:22:04 Diploma
418 709 Carlos Manuel Martins Barreiros Individual 02:22:10 Diploma
419 749 Carlos Fernando Martins da Silva Individual 02:22:15 Diploma
420 408 Jorge Manuel Esteves Beringuilho Individual 02:22:17 Diploma
421 539 Paulo Jorge Nunes Marques Individual 02:22:23 Diploma
422 967 gonçalo cardoso Individual 02:22:28 Diploma
423 1000 ANTÓNIO PONTE GANG DO PEDAL SELVAGEM 02:22:30 Diploma
424 913 Luis Martins Casa do pessoal da CPHFF 02:22:34 Diploma
425 87 João Miguel Cruz Marques Individual 02:22:43 Diploma
426 8 Carlota Sofia Paim Mendes Individual 02:22:47 Diploma
427 115 vitor manuel grilo majarico Individual 02:22:52 Diploma
428 180 Filipe Miguel Lopes Silva Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:22:55 Diploma
429 436 Nuno Garrete Voadores da Montanha 02:23:06 Diploma
430 375 José Marques Correia DN TT EXPEDITION 02:23:13 Diploma
431 374 Bento M. Domingues DN TT EXPEDITION 02:23:24 Diploma
432 1020 Filipe Miguel Caçador Peseiro Marques Individual 02:23:25 Diploma
433 688 PAULO VIEIRA Individual 02:23:38 Diploma
434 89 Pedro Manuel Ramalho Perdigão Individual 02:23:40 Diploma
435 496 João Manuel Pires dos Santos Ganho Individual 02:23:50 Diploma
436 844 Pedro Alexandre Aguiar Fernandes Individual 02:24:19 Diploma
437 646 Jorge Nabais Individual 02:24:30 Diploma
438 559 Rui Miguel da Silva Alexandre Individual 02:24:36 Diploma
439 554 Rui Pedro Labucha Rosado Individual 02:24:48 Diploma
440 227 Paulo Bispo BTT XPTO 02:25:28 Diploma
441 730 Carlos Sérgio Monteiro dos Santos Individual 02:25:37 Diploma
442 267 Luis Filipe Duarte Ramos Individual 02:25:38 Diploma
443 252 Justino Manuel Raposo Dimas Casanova Individual 02:25:46 Diploma
444 672 ANTÓNIO BERNARDO Moto Bernard 02:25:56 Diploma
445 264 CARLOS MANUEL SIMÃO RIBEIRO Individual 02:26:00 Diploma
446 424 Susana da Graça Martins Individual 02:26:07 Diploma
447 498 Nuno Tomás Individual 02:26:17 Diploma
448 663 Nuno Carmona Individual 02:26:26 Diploma
449 887 Vítor Teixeira Individual 02:26:42 Diploma
450 757 Jorge Soares AlterRealBtt 02:26:42 Diploma
451 183 Fernando Jorge dos Santos Serra Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:26:51 Diploma
452 671 Marco Graça Individual 02:26:57 Diploma
453 653 Marco Alexandre Oliveira Cação Individual 02:27:00 Diploma
454 764 Eduardo Ventura AlterRealBtt 02:27:05 Diploma
455 364 Pedro M M Nascimento Individual 02:27:08 Diploma
456 753 Joaquim Ferreira AlterRealBtt 02:27:11 Diploma
457 292 Nuno Jorge Marques Bernardo Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:27:15 Diploma
458 174 Rui Manuel Frazão Lopes Fatério Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:27:16 Diploma
459 980 Pinto bruno Individual 02:27:23 Diploma
460 238 Mário Nuno Pereira Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:27:28 Diploma
461 610 Irina Sofia Graça Cordeiro Individual 02:27:31 Diploma
462 147 Ricardo Miguel Botão Individual 02:27:37 Diploma
463 609 Nuno Ricardo Quintino Individual 02:27:41 Diploma
464 237 Pedro Miguel Lopes Pereira Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:27:45 Diploma
465 162 RICARDO NELSON TOPA VALENTIM Individual 02:27:49 Diploma
466 811 Ricardo Jorge Ramalho Borges Individual 02:27:58 Diploma
467 835 João Carlos Garcia Individual 02:27:59 Diploma
468 792 Hernani Duarte Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:28:06 Diploma
469 999 Paulo Jorge Prilhão Cardoso Individual 02:28:12 Diploma
470 418 Pedro Miguel Vigário Individual 02:28:15 Diploma
471 284 Vítor Manuel Cordeiro Pinheiro Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:28:19 Diploma
472 681 Isabel Luis Individual 02:28:26 Diploma
473 234 Pedro Bispo BUDGET PORTUGAL BIKE TEAM 02:28:48 Diploma
474 263 Pedro Miguel Lopes Individual 02:28:55 Diploma
475 114 paulo jorge crespo tavares Individual 02:29:02 Diploma
476 716 Antonio Piçarra Individual 02:29:07 Diploma
477 241 Daniel Louro Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:29:12 Diploma
478 558 Renato Cardoso Individual 02:29:19 Diploma
479 589 Hugo Alexandre Dias Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:29:19 Diploma
480 103 Carlos Antunes Sybase Bike Team 02:29:27 Diploma
481 366 Eduardo José Pereira Borda de Agua Individual 02:29:28 Diploma
482 689 Sérgio Fernando da Silva Franco Individual 02:29:35 Diploma
483 331 Alexandre Dâmaso Individual 02:29:38 Diploma
484 326 Paulo Rocha Individual 02:29:41 Diploma
485 778 Carlos Silva Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:29:43 Diploma
486 909 Alexandre Cardoso Individual 02:29:49 Diploma
487 1041 TATIANA VALENTE DIAS FERREIRA Individual 02:29:56 Diploma
488 359 Glória Manuela de Freitas Marques Silva Individual 02:29:56 Diploma
489 142 Nuno Paulo Borges Individual 02:30:01 Diploma
490 1040 FERNANDO CARLOS PAULINO FERREIRA Individual 02:30:13 Diploma
491 200 Vitor Roquette Individual 02:30:19 Diploma
492 1042 ANDRE RICARDO DIAS FERREIRA Individual 02:30:24 Diploma
493 677 Tiago Fonseca Individual 02:30:31 Diploma
494 244 Diogo Manuel Serrano Couceiro Individual 02:30:32 Diploma
495 278 Antonio Carlos Almeida Individual 02:30:42 Diploma
496 799 Luis Gouveia Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:30:47 Diploma
497 703 Guilherme Martins CLIVIP 02:30:50 Diploma
498 478 Bernardo Ricca Individual 02:30:52 Diploma
499 561 joao pinto Individual 02:30:58 Diploma
500 919 Fernando Duarte da Silva Individual 02:31:02 Diploma
501 701 Frederico Teixeira CLIVIP 02:31:11 Diploma
502 789 jose gonçalves az team 02:31:15 Diploma
503 240 Rui Borba Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:31:16 Diploma
504 911 Luís Azevedo Individual 02:31:20 Diploma
505 79 Nuno Manuel Rosa Balhau Individual 02:31:31 Diploma
506 239 Nuno Batista Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team 02:31:32 Diploma
507 857 Fernando Amaro BTT 4 Fun 02:31:40 Diploma
508 1019 ANTONINO SILVA CLUBE GRUPO BES 02:31:40 Diploma
509 740 CARLOS CARITA CLUBE GBES 02:31:53 Diploma
510 998 FÁBIO FIGUEIREDO GANG DO PEDAL SELVAGEM 02:31:55 Diploma
511 670 andre barata simoes Individual 02:31:59 Diploma
512 169 Carlos Alberto da Costa Cabedal Individual 02:32:10 Diploma
513 109 Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Ferreira Individual 02:32:37 Diploma
514 426 JOSE NOBRE Individual 02:32:41 Diploma
515 507 Eduardo AMARAL Individual 02:32:48 Diploma
516 685 JOAO ALBERTO MARQUES VENÂNCIO Individual 02:32:50 Diploma
517 417 JORGE SANTOS JUSTO Individual 02:33:02 Diploma
518 347 Daniel Filipe Dias do Carmo Individual 02:33:11 Diploma
519 616 Rui Pedro Salgueiro Branco Individual 02:33:12 Diploma
520 455 Ricardo Nuno Carmo Individual 02:33:24 Diploma
521 573 Carlos Eugénio Peste André Individual 02:33:26 Diploma
522 918 Luís Correia Individual 02:33:33 Diploma
523 369 Paulo Alexandre Guerreiro Carvalho Individual 02:33:47 Diploma
524 494 Alexandre Mira Pombo Nucleo Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:34:05 Diploma
525 969 Carlos Joaquim Pires Dias Individual 02:34:09 Diploma
526 566 PEDRO VITORINO LUNDBECK 02:34:11 Diploma
527 165 Heitor Martins Ventura Gomes Individual 02:34:22 Diploma
528 148 Gustavo Raposo Individual 02:34:26 Diploma
529 869 Fernando Jorge Morais de Almeida Individual 02:34:34 Diploma
530 67 Helder Alexandre Gaudêncio Brazão Soares Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:34:37 Diploma
531 209 Nuno Miguel Silveirinha Roxo Individual 02:34:47 Diploma
532 393 Carlos Manuel Martins da Costa Individual 02:34:51 Diploma
533 48 Rui Manuel Da Silva Teixeira Individual 02:34:55 Diploma
534 110 José Pedro da Costa Cabral Leite Cabral Individual 02:34:59 Diploma
535 50 Jose Carlos Teixeira Valente Individual 02:35:04 Diploma
536 68 André Rocha Castro Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:35:08 Diploma
537 823 Jose João Pombas Caniço Individual 02:35:15 Diploma
538 1006 Martim Batista Gomes Quinta da Mata 02:35:20 Diploma
539 1005 João Paulo Gomes Quinta da Mata 02:35:25 Diploma
540 482 Maria Duarte da Costa Individual 02:35:31 Diploma
541 982 Custódio Silva Individual 02:35:35 Diploma
542 481 António Manuel Duarte da Costa Individual 02:35:39 Diploma
543 1033 Ricardo Alves Individual 02:35:46 Diploma
544 1031 Hilario Isidoro Individual 02:35:58 Diploma
545 658 Jorge Matias Individual 02:35:59 Diploma
546 469 Tomas Cunha Individual 02:36:07 Diploma
547 867 Silvia Esteves Individual 02:36:12 Diploma
548 468 Carlos Cunha Individual 02:36:12 Diploma
549 242 Nuno Miguel Franco Almeida Individual 02:36:19 Diploma
550 868 João Reis Individual 02:36:19 Diploma
551 889 filipe miguel carvalho de matos Individual 02:36:25 Diploma
552 537 João Filipe dos Santos Leal Individual 02:36:28 Diploma
553 327 jose francisco jesus marçalo cantante Individual 02:36:30 Diploma
554 250 Samuel Padre Individual 02:36:36 Diploma
555 428 João Pedro Rosa Martins Individual 02:36:43 Diploma
556 519 Luís Miguel Ferreira Individual 02:36:46 Diploma
557 285 Rui Manuel Santos Reis Dias Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:36:51 Diploma
558 84 Carlos Manuel Correia Pinto Valerio Individual 02:36:57 Diploma
559 532 Simão Semedo Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 02:37:04 Diploma
560 926 GONÇALO ALMEIDA Individual 02:37:06 Diploma
561 773 Ricardo Silva Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:37:10 Diploma
562 171 Gonçalo Nuno Ramalho Reis Anastácio Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:37:15 Diploma
563 123 Abílio Salgueiro Individual 02:37:16 Diploma
564 961 Paulo Alexandre Cruz Duarte Individual 02:37:24 Diploma
565 962 Manuel Antonio Marques Cura Individual 02:37:33 Diploma
566 803 Liliana Henriques Gouveia Individual 02:37:35 Diploma
567 784 Vasco Caleia Marrettadas 02:37:46 Diploma
568 802 Hugo Alexandre Francisco Individual 02:37:58 Diploma
569 3 Jorge Alexandre da Silva Mendes Individual 02:38:02 Diploma
570 186 Miguel Chalaça Individual 02:38:06 Diploma
571 341 Paulo Martins Individual 02:38:15 Diploma
572 286 Joao Trindade Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:38:21 Diploma
573 960 Antonio Alvaro Monteiro Queiroz Individual 02:38:31 Diploma
574 937 Joao Barbosa Individual 02:38:32 Diploma
575 384 Pedro Ventura DN TT EXPEDITION 02:38:36 Diploma
576 747 AGOSTINHO ALVES CLUBE GBES 02:38:49 Diploma
577 771 Jose Simoes Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:39:05 Diploma
578 376 Jorge Santos DN TT EXPEDITION 02:39:18 Diploma
579 769 Paulo Cardoso Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:39:27 Diploma
580 797 Rui Gomes Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 02:39:34 Diploma
581 674 TÂNIA BRANCO Moto Bernard 02:39:41 Diploma
582 287 José Rocha Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:39:42 Diploma
583 590 Laurentino Mateus Bento Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:39:47 Diploma
584 660 Antonio Carreto Individual 02:39:53 Diploma
585 283 Paulo Jorge Antunes dos Santos Serviços Socias Montepio Geral 02:40:04 Diploma
586 600 MARIO DIAS R.M. ritmo e movimento 02:40:20 Diploma
587 1039 Antonio Jesus Individual 02:40:33 Diploma
588 601 FERNANDO BRANCO R.M. ritmo e movimento 02:40:42 Diploma
589 95 António Frade Animesalus 02:40:47 Diploma
590 726 José Ramos Ferreira Individual 02:40:49 Diploma
591 98 Paulo Silva Animesalus 02:40:54 Diploma
592 94 Pedro Pimenta Animesalus 02:40:58 Diploma
593 58 Daniel Filipe Correia Bartolomeu Individual 02:41:01 Diploma
594 97 Marco Cerveira Animesalus 02:41:05 Diploma
595 96 Luis Frade Animesalus 02:41:09 Diploma
596 515 Joel Pena Individual 02:41:11 Diploma
597 678 MARCO ANTÓNIO ALMEIDA AMADOR CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:41:15 Diploma
598 584 Rui Reis Santos Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:41:18 Diploma
599 833 Jorge Manuel Carriço Mendes Individual 02:41:22 Diploma
600 608 Nuno Miguel Marçal dos Santos Gonçalves de Jesus Individual 02:41:25 Diploma
601 779 André Batista Individual 02:41:33 Diploma
602 840 tiago marques Individual 02:41:40 Diploma
603 487 Pedro Silva Grupo Desportivo Transtejo 02:41:41 Diploma
604 555 Maria Dulce Godinho Simões de Sousa Individual 02:41:45 Diploma
605 1029 Hugo Carlos HCPUBLI 02:41:51 Diploma
606 179 Sérgio Lopes Jorge Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:41:54 Diploma
607 104 Bruno Morgado Sybase Bike Team 02:42:01 Diploma
608 971 MARIO DUARTE BENTO Individual 02:42:04 Diploma
609 578 Mário Paulos Individual 02:42:11 Diploma
610 1030 Bruno Almeida HCPUBLI 02:42:12 Diploma
611 972 MIGUEL ALEXANDRE NUNES BRÁS Individual 02:42:20 Diploma
612 51 Ricardo Jorge Martins do Vale Guilherme Individual 02:42:22 Diploma
613 346 Pedro Carneiro Guerin Rent A Car (Dois), Lda 02:42:54 Diploma
614 194 Carlos Lã-Branca Individual 02:42:55 Diploma
615 160 Nuno Miguel do Nascimento Nunes Individual 02:43:03 Diploma
616 274 Alcides Alexandre Gonçalves Henriques Individual 02:43:19 Diploma
617 706 Bruno Miguel Alves Vieira Individual 02:43:33 Diploma
618 212 Carlos Gaspar Individual 02:43:42 Diploma
619 864 António Alvoeiro Barata Individual 02:43:44 Diploma
620 788 joao azedo az team 02:43:51 Diploma
621 965 Miguel Rodrigues TGLC 02:44:03 Diploma
622 713 João Pedro Janes Carinhas Bip..TT 02:44:08 Diploma
623 254 João Claudio Chita Sybase SBS Software BTTeam 02:44:20 Diploma
624 178 Ricardo Louro Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:44:49 Diploma
625 711 Joaquim Miguel Leitão Pires Bip..TT 02:44:59 Diploma
626 422 Bruno Jose Almeida Guedes Individual 02:45:11 Diploma
627 669 João Miguel Teixeira Guerreiro Jorge Individual 02:45:20 Diploma
628 725 Diogo Manuel Costa Elias Individual 02:45:20 Diploma
629 211 Gonçalo Cruz Individual 02:45:27 Diploma
630 383 Sara proença DN TT EXPEDITION 02:45:30 Diploma
631 380 Sérgio Rodrigues DN TT EXPEDITION 02:45:41 Diploma
632 389 Moreira de Carvalho DN TT EXPEDITION 02:45:49 Diploma
633 1009 Rui Miguel Gaspar Teixeira Individual 02:45:57 Diploma
634 604 Eduardo Filipe Veloso Revez Individual 02:45:58 Diploma
635 1001 Guilherme Rui da Costa Moreira Individual 02:46:27 Diploma
636 1010 Joao Pedro Carvalho Individual 02:46:29 Diploma
637 843 Rui Gonçalves Individual 02:46:35 Diploma
638 787 paulo santos az team 02:46:48 Diploma
639 402 Diogo António Almada Pereira Individual 02:47:14 Diploma
640 401 António Jacinto Coelho Pereira Individual 02:47:36 Diploma
641 500 Domingos José Valente Alves Individual 02:47:43 Diploma
642 964 Pedro Fonseca TGLC 02:48:02 Diploma
643 33 Nelson Belmiro Manuel Tavares Martins Individual 02:48:04 Diploma
644 512 Alexandre Martins Individual 02:48:14 Diploma
645 320 Antonio Fernando almeida Cunha Pinto Individual 02:48:25 Diploma
646 143 joão braga domingos Individual 02:48:34 Diploma
647 871 Fernando Duarte Soares Individual 02:48:39 Diploma
648 668 José João Fraga Individual 02:48:44 Diploma
649 727 Carlos Manuel Torres Teixeira Individual 02:48:55 Diploma
650 181 Ricardo Jorge Dias Condinho Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 02:49:08 Diploma
651 934 sergio antonio marques cavaco Individual 02:49:21 Diploma
652 54 luis barao Individual 02:49:26 Diploma
653 340 Jaime Rosário Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 02:49:34 Diploma
654 942 manuel cunha Individual 02:49:44 Diploma
655 940 joao carmo Individual 02:49:54 Diploma
656 1045 Ricardo Paulo Esteves Cardoso Individual 02:49:57 Diploma
657 722 Rui Miguel Filipe de Oliveira Fernandes Individual 02:50:04 Diploma
658 618 Carlos Franco Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 02:50:07 Diploma
659 339 Marco André Dias Simão Individual 02:50:16 Diploma
660 1035 Armando Santos Individual 02:50:25 Diploma
661 1034 Ana Cristina Anjo Individual 02:50:26 Diploma
662 76 CRISTINA MARIA FERNANDES DURÃO Individual 02:50:35 Diploma
663 404 Tiago Fernandes Individual 02:50:50 Diploma
664 75 JOEL PAULO PEREIRA DA CRUZ Individual 02:50:50 Diploma
665 409 Luis Patricio Individual 02:51:02 Diploma
666 397 Eduardo antunes Individual 02:51:07 Diploma
667 449 Manuel Relvas Pires Individual 02:51:09 Diploma
668 611 Helena Pinto Tiago Individual 02:51:15 Diploma
669 990 Ricardo Nogueira Individual 02:51:23 Diploma
670 905 Paulo Costa Individual 02:51:28 Diploma
671 543 Joaquim Ribeiro da Cunha Individual 02:51:37 Diploma
672 1008 Gérson Marley da Vera Cruz Penetra Individual 02:51:42 Diploma
673 860 miguel garcia da fonseca Individual 02:51:45 Diploma
674 1025 Carlos António Caçador Marques Individual 02:51:56 Diploma
675 766 Nuno Cascareja Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:51:59 Diploma
676 872 eleuterio duarte Individual 02:52:03 Diploma
677 714 Alberto Lourenço Saraiva Carrolo Individual 02:52:10 Diploma
678 955 Artur Miguel Lourenço Correia Individual 02:52:19 Diploma
679 577 Luís Silva Individual 02:52:33 Diploma
680 562 José Almeida Individual 02:52:41 Diploma
681 551 Ricardo Nuno Ribeiro Ferreira Individual 02:52:44 Diploma
682 298 pedro ferreira CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:52:52 Diploma
683 877 Jorge Miguel Antunes Dias Individual 02:52:54 Diploma
684 582 João Filipe Beato Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:53:00 Diploma
685 445 Pedro Oliveira Individual 02:53:09 Diploma
686 297 Leonor Ribeiro CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 02:53:16 Diploma
687 944 JOÃO MIGUEL CLUBE GBES 02:53:24 Diploma
688 732 ISABEL ABRANTES CLUBE GBES 02:53:35 Diploma
689 443 Paulo Alexandre Cardoso Simões Individual 02:53:44 Diploma
690 651 Jose MA Clemente Individual 02:53:55 Diploma
691 652 Jose MD Clemente Individual 02:54:01 Diploma
692 635 Paulo Manuel Batoque Ferreira Individual 02:54:44 Diploma
693 113 JOÃO NUNO MARTINS FERNANDES Individual 02:54:52 Diploma
694 414 Bruno Lopes Nunes Individual 02:55:00 Diploma
695 228 Nelson Marques BTT XPTO 02:55:06 Diploma
696 855 Carlos Rodrigues Individual 02:55:13 Diploma
697 1007 Duarte Roriz Individual 02:55:15 Diploma
698 572 Pedro Miguel Martins Medeiros Individual 02:55:19 Diploma
699 440 PEDRO MIGUEL ALVES PARALTA FIGUEREDO Individual 02:55:24 Diploma
700 412 Manuel António Santos Nunes Individual 02:55:27 Diploma
701 229 Hugo Silva BTT XPTO 02:55:34 Diploma
702 439 PEDRO MIGUEL DUARTE SANTOS MATIAS Individual 02:55:36 Diploma
703 848 Carlos Cerveira Novo Nordisk 02:55:41 Diploma
704 774 Miguel Matos Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE 02:55:47 Diploma
705 413 André Lopes Nunes Individual 02:55:52 Diploma
706 574 Daniel Jorge Caldeira Seborro Individual 02:56:22 Diploma
707 950 Ricardo Luis Gonçalves Bieites Individual 02:56:35 Diploma
708 958 Paulo Jorge Leitão Individual 02:56:58 Diploma
709 988 Pedro António Rádio PIRata 02:57:12 Diploma
710 694 A. Pedro Fernandes Individual 02:57:29 Diploma
711 65 Bruno Miguel Ganhão Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:57:38 Diploma
712 69 Rui Manuel Carvalho Contreiras Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:57:46 Diploma
713 929 João Lobo Wolf team 02:57:51 Diploma
714 71 João Paulo Ferreira Caldeira Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:57:53 Diploma
715 66 Nuno Paulo Caldeira Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:58:00 Diploma
716 581 Margarida Sofia Beato Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:58:06 Diploma
717 63 David Ferreira Caldeira Associação Daniel Caldeira 02:58:07 Diploma
718 535 Américo Filipe Maia Rocha Individual 02:58:15 Diploma
719 588 Manuel Dias Garcia Associação de Nadadores dos Estoris 02:58:24 Diploma
720 378 Rui Frade DN TT EXPEDITION 02:58:33 Diploma
721 547 Luis Paulo Bahia 02:58:41 Diploma
722 914 Paulo Leal Casa do pessoal da CPHFF 02:59:17 Diploma
723 528 Vitor Licínio M.Martins Individual 02:59:23 Diploma
724 270 Carlos Pedro Ferreira dos Santos Individual 02:59:34 Diploma
725 858 Patrícia Madeira BTT 4 Fun 02:59:39 Diploma
726 441 Sergio Andrade Moura Individual 02:59:59 Diploma
727 523 Luis Filipe Marques Fonseca Individual 03:00:00 Diploma
728 444 HENRIQUE MANUEL BIDARRA PALMEIRÃO SARAIVA E SILVA Individual 03:00:16 Diploma
729 606 Ricardo Nuno Silva Individual 03:00:53 Diploma
730 329 CRISTINA MARIA RIBEIRO ANTUNES PALIOTES Individual 03:01:08 Diploma
731 328 ANTONIO LUIS MEDALHAS PALIOTES Individual 03:01:13 Diploma
732 377 António Abrantes DN TT EXPEDITION 03:01:20 Diploma
733 433 Cláudia Paulino Voadores da Montanha 03:01:23 Diploma
734 273 Manuel Jorge Marques Henriques Individual 03:01:26 Diploma
735 372 Rui Leite DN TT EXPEDITION 03:01:36 Diploma
736 434 Lara Farrelo Voadores da Montanha 03:01:42 Diploma
737 78 Paulo Faleiro Individual 03:01:49 Diploma
738 367 Pedro Miguel Faria Moacho Individual 03:02:54 Diploma
739 542 Paula Cristina Sousa Ribeiro Individual 03:03:06 Diploma
740 936 Ana Carla MArques CicloFriends Stable 03:03:19 Diploma
741 928 Carlos Daniel Delgado Diegues Individual 03:03:26 Diploma
742 605 Adré Almeida do Rosário Individual 03:03:32 Diploma
743 304 sandra bertrand CICLOFRIENDSTABLE 03:03:39 Diploma
744 829 adriano augusto da rocha cunha Individual 03:04:24 Diploma
745 172 Mário Manuel Fazenda Caridade Casimiro Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena 03:04:39 Diploma
746 480 Americo Jose Estanislau Chambel Individual 03:05:01 Diploma
747 509 Sergio Duarte Cardoso Individual 03:05:11 Diploma
748 508 Sergio Filipe Ferreira Cardoso Individual 03:05:17 Diploma
749 373 Rui Couteiro DN TT EXPEDITION 03:05:32 Diploma
750 410 Luis Domingues Individual 03:05:37 Diploma
751 330 Diogo Carlos V Ferreira Clube BANIF - Desporto e Cultura 03:05:56 Diploma
752 1017 Nuno Tiago da Silva Mesquita By Travel 03:06:03 Diploma
753 1015 Luis Miguel Ferreira Farinha Goncalves By Travel 03:06:09 Diploma
754 1018 Jos Carlos Barreiros Freire By Travel 03:06:11 Diploma
755 1016 Frederico Alexandra Saldanha e Sousa Fernandes Craveiro By Travel 03:06:19 Diploma
756 602 Bruno Miguel Paixao Individual 03:06:19 Diploma
757 235 Helder Duarte BUDGET PORTUGAL BIKE TEAM 03:06:27 Diploma
758 891 MARIO RUI FERNANDES GOMES Individual 03:06:29 Diploma
759 892 FERNANDA PAULA BORDALO GONÇALVES GOMES Individual 03:06:36 Diploma
760 739 LUIS CABRELA CLUBE GBES 03:06:43 Diploma
761 624 Ringo Antonio Soares Ferreira Individual 03:06:43 Diploma
762 731 FERNANDO LOPES CLUBE GBES 03:06:56 Diploma
763 16 Carlos Miguel dos Santos Cação Individual 03:07:24 Diploma
764 1014 Isabel de Fátima Pires Janeiro Patos Bravos Bike Team 03:07:50 Diploma
765 1013 Tiago Filipe Caniço de Oliveira Miranda Patos Bravos Bike Team 03:07:57 Diploma
766 850 André Leonardo Novo Nordisk 03:08:06 Diploma
767 131 José Manuel Rodrigues Baptista Individual 03:08:14 Diploma
768 556 João Tiago Martins Valente Individual 03:09:15 Diploma
769 831 José Luís Assunção Figueira Individual 03:09:21 Diploma
770 852 Emanuel Morgado Novo Nordisk 03:09:38 Diploma
771 822 DAVID FERNANDES Individual 03:09:46 Diploma
772 692 luis pais cortarte 03:09:50 Diploma
773 851 João Henriques Novo Nordisk 03:09:54 Diploma
774 335 João Manuel Robalo Barata BTT Tercena 03:10:06 Diploma
775 336 João Carlos de Sousa Bruno BTT Tercena 03:10:14 Diploma
776 880 frederico Emanuel Palma Baião Individual 03:10:52 Diploma
777 105 António Faria Sybase Bike Team 03:11:04 Diploma
778 901 Pedro Aníbal Rodrigues Individual 03:11:14 Diploma
779 253 Marco Gomes Sybase SBS Software BTTeam 03:11:15 Diploma
780 231 Jose Henrique Cruz Pirocas Individual 03:11:21 Diploma
781 107 Eduardo Taborda Sybase Bike Team 03:11:25 Diploma
782 461 Hugo Duarte 100%BTT Team Montijo 03:11:31 Diploma
783 279 Ivo Fonseca Sybase SBS Software BTTeam 03:11:35 Diploma
784 403 Sérgio Martins dos Santos Individual 03:11:41 Diploma
785 134 Carlos Manuel Cerdeira Mota Individual 03:11:51 Diploma
786 28 Sérgio Manuel Filipe Carpinteiro Individual 03:11:55 Diploma
787 702 Sívia Saraiva CLIVIP 03:13:30 Diploma
788 379 João Andrade Santos DN TT EXPEDITION 03:13:53 Diploma
789 565 PEDRO CHIOTE LUNDBECK 03:14:19 Diploma
790 511 João Travessa Individual 03:14:27 Diploma
791 504 Nuno Ribeiro Individual 03:14:33 Diploma
792 505 João Planche Individual 03:14:38 Diploma
793 930 Vitória Correia Wolf team 03:16:03 Diploma
794 534 PAULO FERNANDES Individual 03:16:13 Diploma
795 248 Luis Mesquita Individual 03:16:19 Diploma
796 386 Santos Coutinho DN TT EXPEDITION 03:16:22 Diploma
797 381 Rebocho Antunes DN TT EXPEDITION 03:16:41 Diploma
798 517 Elisabete Coutinho J.M. Coutinho Lda 03:16:53 Diploma
799 516 João Coutinho J.M. Coutinho Lda 03:17:13 Diploma
800 786 filipe abilio Maricoto Individual 03:17:26 Diploma
801 406 Luís Miguel dos Reis Augusto Individual 03:17:33 Diploma
802 415 nuno de sousa gomes Individual 03:17:40 Diploma
803 594 Rui Manuel Luís da Silva Individual 03:18:10 Diploma
804 932 Joao Carlos Conde Barrancos Individual 03:18:28 Diploma
805 446 Francisco José Leal Barradas Individual 03:18:59 Diploma
806 881 FERNANDO JORGE BORGES PEREIRA Individual 03:19:08 Diploma
807 712 Maria Salomé Janes Bip..TT 03:20:50 Diploma
808 710 João M.R. Carinhas Bip..TT 03:21:05 Diploma
809 407 Ana Filipa Nunes da Silva Individual 03:21:16 Diploma
810 246 Ricardo João Ramos Individual 03:21:29 Diploma
811 825 Claudia Margarida Ribeiro Farinha Individual 03:21:44 Diploma
812 81 Carlos Manuel Fonseca Almeida Individual 03:22:00 Diploma
813 830 Carlos Alberto Rebelo Roque Individual 03:22:10 Diploma
814 632 Alfredo Machado Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 03:22:18 Diploma
815 101 Endrigo Brilha Não Desmonta Bike Team 03:22:28 Diploma
816 102 Ana Brilha Não Desmonta Bike Team 03:22:46 Diploma
817 920 Renato Fernandes Toupeiras BTT 03:23:44 Diploma
818 37 Patricia Ribeiro Silveiro Individual 03:23:51 Diploma
819 34 Nuno Miguel Serra Individual 03:23:58 Diploma
820 38 Paulo Jorge Silveiro Individual 03:24:04 Diploma
821 628 Susete Costa Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 03:24:12 Diploma
822 648 Fernando Queijo Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 03:24:20 Diploma
823 985 João Figueiredo Rádio PIRata 03:26:17 Diploma
824 989 João Romão Rádio PIRata 03:26:24 Diploma
825 798 Horácio Gonçalves Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 03:26:31 Diploma
826 356 Nuno Ricardo Martins Individual 03:28:36 Diploma
827 255 Cesar Augusto Mihaliuc Patelo Individual 03:28:44 Diploma
828 256 Jaime Henrique Silva Machado Individual 03:29:13 Diploma
829 986 Henrique Ferreira Rádio PIRata 03:29:57 Diploma
830 865 Marta Pina Barata Individual 03:30:03 Diploma
831 963 Patricia Picciochi TGLC 03:30:35 Diploma
832 885 Luís Filipe da Silva Nunes Individual 03:33:45 Diploma
833 521 José Manuel Cruz Pisco Individual 03:36:17 Diploma
834 925 Ricardo Santos Toupeiras BTT 03:39:16 Diploma
835 886 Eduardo Alberto Santiago Neto Brandão Individual 03:39:41 Diploma
836 603 André L. B. Oliveira Lobo Individual 03:41:18 Diploma
837 846 Fátima Barreiro Novo Nordisk 03:41:31 Diploma
838 975 Tiago Miguel Ribeiro Silvestre Individual 03:41:33 Diploma
839 973 Teresa Paula Ribeiro Individual 03:41:40 Diploma
840 847 Sandra Ruivinho Novo Nordisk 03:41:51 Diploma
841 845 António Araújo Novo Nordisk 03:42:05 Diploma
842 922 Marco Cabral Toupeiras BTT 03:42:57 Diploma
843 921 Susana Fernandes Toupeiras BTT 03:43:06 Diploma
844 420 César Filipe Moreira Nobre Lagarto Individual 03:45:48 Diploma
845 155 Ricardo Jorge Almeida Lourenço Capelo Individual 03:45:55 Diploma
846 707 Nádia Carradinha Individual 03:46:52 Diploma
847 659 Luis Miguel Pedro Individual 03:51:16 Diploma
848 153 Mário Sérgio Santos Veríssimo Individual 03:51:27 Diploma
849 649 Bruno Salgado Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda 03:51:52 Diploma
850 717 nuno miguel santos borralho Individual 03:54:35 Diploma
851 796 Valdemar Lopes Núcleo BTT da CPHFF 03:54:49 Diploma
852 924 Teresa Santos Toupeiras BTT 03:54:55 Diploma
853 923 Rui Diogo Correia Toupeiras BTT 03:55:03 Diploma
854 522 José Luís Correia Forte Individual 03:59:54 Diploma
855 931 Pedro Manuel Simões Pinto Anunciação Individual 04:05:06 Diploma
856 916 Nuno Miguel Santos Melo Individual 04:05:20 Diploma
857 100 JOÃO ANTÓNIO MARTINS RODRIGUES MASSA Individual 04:05:31 Diploma

Participantes Não Classificados

Ordem

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Tempo

0 816 João Pedro Oliveira Individual Falhou CP Final
0 874 Francisco José Vieira da Silva Grupo Desportivo Transtejo Falhou CP Final
0 144 paulo alexandre serra neto dos santos pedrosa Individual Falhou CP Final
0 345 JOAO MANUEL LOPO DE CARVALHO GONÇALVES Individual Falhou CP Final
0 145 bruno rodrigues perosa Individual Falhou CP Final
0 987 Tiago Fonseca Rádio PIRata Falhou CP Final
0 453 Jose Junior Escola de Antonio Ataide Falhou CP Final
0 427 Rodrigo Santos Sena Individual Falhou CP2 - 4:4:48
0 390 Paula Raicar Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda Falhou CP Final
0 636 Ricardo Luis Martins da Costa Individual Falhou CP Final
0 655 Sofia Campos Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda Falhou CP2 - 3:15:40
0 1047 David Rosa Individual Falhou CP0 - 2:5:17
0 540 António Santos Fernandes Individual Falhou CP0
0 538 Pedro Miguel Sá das Neves Individual Falhou CP0
0 530 Pedro Henrique Ferreira Gonçalves Individual Falhou CP0
0 550 Pedro Sixo Individual Falhou CP0
0 567 RUI CARVALHO LUNDBECK Falhou CP0
0 569 Rui Lemos Individual Falhou CP0
0 614 Paulo Balixa Amigos BTT - A.D.R. - Bairro da Fraternidade Falhou CP0
0 687 Luis Neves Clube BANIF Falhou CP0
0 631 Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves Individual Falhou CP0
0 686 Joao Serra Clube BANIF Falhou CP0
0 617 Rui Dias Individual Falhou CP0
0 613 CESAR AUGUSTO BRITO LOPES Individual Falhou CP0
0 625 LUIS PAIXÃO SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO GERAL Falhou CP0
0 626 MARCO SILVA SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO GERAL Falhou CP0
0 623 João José Pontes Silva da Cruz Individual Falhou CP0
0 656 Ricardo Miguel Silva Martins Individual Falhou CP0
0 682 vitor manuel gouveia teixeira Individual Falhou CP0
0 514 ANTONIO MANUEL SERRANO FRANCISCO DA SILVA Individual Falhou CP0
0 429 LUIS POMBO Individual Falhou CP0
0 460 Rui Miguel Sampaio Individual Falhou CP0
0 442 Pedro Ferrabelo Rosa Individual Falhou CP0
0 399 Paulo Duarte Individual Falhou CP0
0 405 Rui narciso Individual Falhou CP0
0 395 Armando Viseu Individual Falhou CP0
0 293 Miguel Silva Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team Falhou CP0
0 291 Filipe Freitas Imaculada da Ajuda BTT-team Falhou CP0
0 355 Ricardo Manuel de Carvalho Gomes BTT XPTO Falhou CP0
0 489 Rui Miguel Lopes Individual Falhou CP0
0 447 luis gouveia ramos Individual Falhou CP0
0 503 Rodrigo Alves Individual Falhou CP0
0 501 luis filipe pinheiro Individual Falhou CP0
0 497 Luis Manuel da Trindade Ferro Individual Falhou CP0
0 476 ANTONIO HUMBERTO MARTINS ESCALDA Individual Falhou CP0
0 488 Rui Sousa Grupo Desportivo Transtejo Falhou CP0
0 485 Fábio Pereira Grupo Desportivo Transtejo Falhou CP0
0 483 Carlos Mendes Grupo Desportivo Transtejo Falhou CP0
0 448 vasco pena antunes Individual Falhou CP0
0 473 Henrique Fernando Serras Guia Individual Falhou CP0
0 370 Mário rui gairifo manuel dias Individual Falhou CP0
0 1050 Pedro Duque - Press 3 Biking Aventura Falhou CP0
0 981 davide jose Individual Falhou CP0
0 959 Jorge Humberto Gonçalves Individual Falhou CP0
0 978 Jose Antero Castro Individual Falhou CP0
0 968 antonio pialgata Individual Falhou CP0
0 912 Alexandre Marques Casa do pessoal da CPHFF Falhou CP0
0 900 José Figueiredo Guerin Rent A Car Dois Lda Falhou CP0
0 893 Paulo Jorge Pereira Individual Falhou CP0
0 890 joaquim francisco canena Individual Falhou CP0
0 882 PAULO MATOS Individual Falhou CP0
0 130 Armando Josr Nunes Bacelar Begonha Individual Falhou CP0
0 309 Nuno Caeiro Roodinhas-Santos Silva-EZ Bikes Falhou CP0
0 645 Orlando Pedro Palhais do Peso Second Rail Falhou CP0
0 471 Vitor Manuel Lopes Os Kotas de Almeirim Falhou CP0
0 466 Hugo Filipe Noronha Bikeosauros Falhou CP0
0 465 Ricardo Cruz GD Baixa de Sao Pedro Falhou CP0
0 464 Jose Elias GD Baixa Sao Pedro Falhou CP0
0 462 Vitos Francisco 100%BTT Team Montijo Falhou CP0
0 458 Isa Filipa Carvalho BlackBulls ADCR Pereira Falhou CP0
0 457 Jorge Filipe Neves BlackBulls ADCR Pereira Falhou CP0
0 432 Francisco Dias Individual Falhou CP0
0 873 Pedro Jorge Fidalgo Manarte Farinha Grupo Desportivo Transtejo Falhou CP0
0 849 Rui Pinto Novo Nordisk Falhou CP0
0 761 César Calado AlterRealBtt Falhou CP0
0 758 Ricardo Capão AlterRealBtt Falhou CP0
0 785 Lus Sousa Marrettadas Falhou CP0
0 729 Ana Sofia Martins Silva Individual Falhou CP0
0 728 Rui Pedro Mota Santos Individual Falhou CP0
0 723 Paulo jorge Cardoso de Sá Morais Individual Falhou CP0
0 720 Mário Rui Rodrigues da Silva Individual Falhou CP0
0 691 Luís Filipe Martinho Individual Falhou CP0
0 718 RUI NUNES Individual Falhou CP0
0 772 Ernesto Pereira Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE Falhou CP0
0 775 José Santos Centro Cultura e Desporto da TRANQUILIDADE Falhou CP0
0 832 Pedro Lorga Nunes Sousa Individual Falhou CP0
0 854 Teresa Tampinho Individual Falhou CP0
0 814 Nuno Miguel Brazuna Ranhola Individual Falhou CP0
0 810 José Dias Individual Falhou CP0
0 820 Maria Isabel Estácio Individual Falhou CP0
0 746 DOLORES JIMENEZ CLUBE GBES Falhou CP0
0 744 CARLA OLIVEIRA CLUBE GBES Falhou CP0
0 743 NÁDIA HENRIQUE CLUBE GBES Falhou CP0
0 742 DANIEL HENRIQUE CLUBE GBES Falhou CP0
0 704 Mario Rui Macedo Individual Falhou CP0
0 353 filipe queiriga Individual Falhou CP0
0 152 Luis Manuel Pires Matias Individual Falhou CP0
0 121 Pedro André Fernandes Individual Falhou CP0
0 117 Hugo Taborda Sybase SBS Software BTTeam Falhou CP0
0 106 Hugo Cruz Sybase Bike Team Falhou CP0
0 91 PAULA CRISTINA GONÇALVES SOUSA Individual Falhou CP0
0 88 João Lota Guerin Rent A Car (Dois), Lda Falhou CP0
0 86 José Paulo Sousa Individual Falhou CP0
0 85 João Manuel Gonçalves Andrade dos Reis Individual Falhou CP0
0 82 João Ricardo Fonseca Almeida Individual Falhou CP0
0 73 afonso alexandre agostinho martins Individual Falhou CP0
0 124 Filipe Manuel Terças Soares Individual Falhou CP0
0 125 Vitor Barbosa Individual Falhou CP0
0 133 Carlos José Morgado Raposo da Cruz Moreira Individual Falhou CP0
0 151 Manuel José Rodrigues Carvalho sa Silva Individual Falhou CP0
0 158 Fernando Fernandes Individual Falhou CP0
0 159 Jorge Alexandre Dias dos Reis de Barros Individual Falhou CP0
0 146 Romão Canatário de Bastos Valente Individual Falhou CP0
0 140 Jorge Vieira de Freitas Individual Falhou CP0
0 137 JOSÉ CARVALHO MOUTINHO Individual Falhou CP0
0 149 joao carlos queimado rosa janes morais Individual Falhou CP0
0 135 pedro cesar gonçalves de figueiredo Individual Falhou CP0
0 138 Luis Carlos da Costa Garcia Individual Falhou CP0
0 74 Victor José Lopes Martins Individual Falhou CP0
0 72 José Manuel Marques Monteiro Valadas Individual Falhou CP0
0 40 Bruno Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues Individual Falhou CP0
0 44 Pedro Miguel Patrício Individual Falhou CP0
0 36 Henrique António Ferreira Rocha Individual Falhou CP0
0 23 AUGUSTO CHIOTE Individual Falhou CP0
0 4 Jose Manuel Mota Marinho Pinto Individual Falhou CP0
0 2 Joaquim Conceição Individual Falhou CP0
0 22 Paulo jorge coimbra mendes Individual Falhou CP0
0 20 Rui Manuel Carloto Bogalho Individual Falhou CP0
0 14 José Miguel Das Neves Gafaniz Individual Falhou CP0
0 39 João Manuel da Silva Moreira Individual Falhou CP0
0 30 Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Individual Falhou CP0
0 41 Luis Manuel Duarte da Silva Lopes Individual Falhou CP0
0 70 Carla Marina Alves Leocádio Associação Daniel Caldeira Falhou CP0
0 64 Sara Isabel Branco Pires Associação Daniel Caldeira Falhou CP0
0 56 João Manuel Feliciano Coelho Individual Falhou CP0
0 59 orlando manuel da costa santos sousa Individual Falhou CP0
0 49 Hélio Alfredo de Sousa Matias Individual Falhou CP0
0 47 jorge ribeiro Individual Falhou CP0
0 43 Adelaide Novais Lopes Individual Falhou CP0
0 42 Carlos Miguel Novais Correia Individual Falhou CP0
0 45 Eduardo Francisco Oliveira de Carvalho Individual Falhou CP0
0 15 Amadeu Carvalho Individual Falhou CP0
0 363 Pedro Costa Individual Falhou CP0
0 303 miguel pisco CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 299 luis martins CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 275 Frederico Rodrigues Ferreira Individual Falhou CP0
0 271 João Flores Individual Falhou CP0
0 262 Luis Carlos Violante Ribeiro Individual Falhou CP0
0 251 Joaquim António Torres da Cunha Individual Falhou CP0
0 245 Pedro Caetano Individual Falhou CP0
0 233 Paulo Monteiro BUDGET PORTUGAL BIKE TEAM Falhou CP0
0 226 José Adonis BTT XPTO Falhou CP0
0 305 lourdes godmilla CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 306 mario rui silva CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 307 ana fonseca CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 362 Aureliano Costa Individual Falhou CP0
0 349 EDGAR COELHO Individual Falhou CP0
0 344 celso jose povoa nogueira Individual Falhou CP0
0 348 Miguel Brito Individual Falhou CP0
0 342 Paulo Blazer Individual Falhou CP0
0 337 Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Martins Pedro BTT Tercena Falhou CP0
0 325 Nuno Janeiro BTT XPTO Falhou CP0
0 314 antonio morezzo CICLOFRIENDSTABLE Falhou CP0
0 296 Vitor Manuel Lopes Seixas Individual Falhou CP0
0 222 Bruno Carlos Bondoso Individual Falhou CP0
0 243 Luis Bispo Individual Falhou CP0
0 182 Joaquim Duarte Amaro Vieira Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena Falhou CP0
0 177 Gonçalo Filipe Sobreiro de Almeida Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena Falhou CP0
0 170 Jorge Manuel Soares Paiva Núcleo de Cicloturismo de Alcanena Falhou CP0
0 187 Iolanda Sofia Henriques Marques Individual Falhou CP0
0 185 Jorge Manuel Antunes Lopes Individual Falhou CP0
0 163 Tiago Monteiro Individual Falhou CP0
0 166 NUNO MIGUEL TAIROCAS VACAS Individual Falhou CP0
0 161 Mario Torneiro Individual Falhou CP0
0 156 Filipe Jorge Coelho da Silva Individual Falhou CP0
0 199 David Correia Antunes Individual Falhou CP0
0 189 Pedro Rosendo OLaBtt Falhou CP0
0 190 Pedro Dias OLaBtt Falhou CP0
0 216 José Augusto Rodrigues Esteves Individual Falhou CP0
0 217 David Alexandre Fulgêncio Romão Individual Falhou CP0
0 213 Fernando Godinho Individual Falhou CP0
0 197 Jose Miguel Jacome de Sousa Individual Falhou CP0
0 196 Rui Jacome Sousa Individual Falhou CP0
0 195 Luis Mira de Oliveira Individual Falhou CP0
0 193 André Lima OLaBtt Falhou CP0
0 192 Antonio Lima OLaBtt Falhou CP0
0 191 Pedro Pinto OLaBtt Falhou CP0
0 150 RAUL GALVEIA Individual Falhou CP0